bustimes.org

602 - in - Ashton

A bus service operated by Huyton Travel

Map

Inbound

Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield Ashton View (Stop B) 18:26 18:26 19:26 19:26 20:26 20:26 21:26 21:26 22:26 22:26
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Warrington Road 18:27 18:27 19:27 19:27 20:27 20:27 21:27 21:27 22:27 22:27
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Old Hall Drive 18:28 18:28 19:28 19:28 20:28 20:28 21:28 21:28 22:28 22:28
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr M6 Motorway 18:29 18:29 19:29 19:29 20:29 20:29 21:29 21:29 22:29 22:29
Garswood, opp Fishwicks Trading Estate 18:30 18:30 19:30 19:30 20:30 20:30 21:30 21:30 22:30 22:30
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 18:31 18:31 19:31 19:31 20:31 20:31 21:31 21:31 22:31 22:31
N Florida, opp Andover Road 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
N Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 18:33 18:33 19:33 19:33 20:33 20:33 21:33 21:33 22:33 22:33
New Boston, opp Bluebell Avenue 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35
New Boston, adj Birch Road 18:35 18:35 19:35 19:35 20:35 20:35 21:35 21:35 22:35 22:35
New Boston, adj Johns Avenue 18:36 18:36 19:36 19:36 20:36 20:36 21:36 21:36 22:36 22:36
New Boston, adj Arrowsmith Road 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
New Boston, adj Kenyons Lane South 18:37 18:37 19:37 19:37 20:37 20:37 21:37 21:37 22:37 22:37
New Boston, opp Manor Road 18:38 18:38 19:38 19:38 20:38 20:38 21:38 21:38 22:38 22:38
New Boston, adj Queens Road 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Haydock, opp McFaul Salvage 18:39 18:39 19:39 19:39 20:39 20:39 21:39 21:39 22:39 22:39
Haydock, nr No. 149 18:40 18:40 19:40 19:40 20:40 20:40 21:40 21:40 22:40 22:40
Crow Lane, adj George Street 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Crow Lane, opp Vista Way 18:41 18:41 19:41 19:41 20:41 20:41 21:41 21:41 22:41 22:41
Crow Lane, opp Clarence Street 18:42 18:42 19:42 19:42 20:42 20:42 21:42 21:42 22:42 22:42
Earlestown, nr Alpine Street 18:43 18:43 19:43 19:43 20:43 20:43 21:43 21:43 22:43 22:43
Earlestown Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Earlestown, nr Oxford Street 18:44 18:44 19:44 19:44 20:44 20:44 21:44 21:44 22:44 22:44
Earlestown, adj Wargrave Road 18:45 18:45 19:45 19:45 20:45 20:45 21:45 21:45 22:45 22:45
Earlestown, adj Hope Street 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Wargrave, nr Oak Avenue 18:46 18:46 19:46 19:46 20:46 20:46 21:46 21:46 22:46 22:46
Wargrave, opp Connaught Drive 18:47 18:47 19:47 19:47 20:47 20:47 21:47 21:47 22:47 22:47
Wargrave, nr Bradlegh Road 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Wargrave, nr Church Drive 18:48 18:48 19:48 19:48 20:48 20:48 21:48 21:48 22:48 22:48
Vulcan Village, adj Tyrer Road 18:49 18:49 19:49 19:49 20:49 20:49 21:49 21:49 22:49 22:49
Vulcan Village, opp Thompson Close 18:50 18:50 19:50 19:50 20:50 20:50 21:50 21:50 22:50 22:50
Vulcan Village, o/s Newton Hospital 18:51 18:51 19:51 19:51 20:51 20:51 21:51 21:51 22:51 22:51

Outbound

Vulcan Village, o/s Newton Hospital 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Vulcan Village, opp Caunce Avenue 18:52 18:52 19:52 19:52 20:52 20:52 21:52 21:52 22:52 22:52
Wargrave, nr Park Road South 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Old Wargrave Road (adj) 18:53 18:53 19:53 19:53 20:53 20:53 21:53 21:53 22:53 22:53
Earlestown, opp Hope Street 18:54 18:54 19:54 19:54 20:54 20:54 21:54 21:54 22:54 22:54
Earlestown Earlstown Station (Stop A) 18:55 18:55 19:55 19:55 20:55 20:55 21:55 21:55 22:55 22:55
Earlestown, adj Oxford Street 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Earlestown, adj Market Street 18:56 18:56 19:56 19:56 20:56 20:56 21:56 21:56 22:56 22:56
Earlestown Bus Station (Stand 3) 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Earlestown, adj Crown Street 18:57 18:57 19:57 19:57 20:57 20:57 21:57 21:57 22:57 22:57
Crow Lane, opp Heather Brae 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Crow Lane West (nr) 18:58 18:58 19:58 19:58 20:58 20:58 21:58 21:58 22:58 22:58
Crow Lane, opp George Street 18:59 18:59 19:59 19:59 20:59 20:59 21:59 21:59 22:59 22:59
Haydock, nr The Bungalow 19:00 19:00 20:00 20:00 21:00 21:00 22:00 22:00 23:00 23:00
Haydock, adj McFaul Salvage 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
New Boston, opp Queens Road 19:01 19:01 20:01 20:01 21:01 21:01 22:01 22:01 23:01 23:01
New Boston, adj Vista Road 19:02 19:02 20:02 20:02 21:02 21:02 22:02 22:02 23:02 23:02
New Boston, opp Kenyons Lane South 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
New Boston, opp Balharry Avenue 19:03 19:03 20:03 20:03 21:03 21:03 22:03 22:03 23:03 23:03
New Boston, adj Homestead Avenue 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
New Boston, opp Birch Road 19:04 19:04 20:04 20:04 21:04 21:04 22:04 22:04 23:04 23:04
New Boston, adj Bluebell Avenue 19:05 19:05 20:05 20:05 21:05 21:05 22:05 22:05 23:05 23:05
N Florida, nr Piele Road 19:06 19:06 20:06 20:06 21:06 21:06 22:06 22:06 23:06 23:06
N Florida, o/s Andover Road 19:08 19:08 20:08 20:08 21:08 21:08 22:08 22:08 23:08 23:08
Ashton Cross, nr Liverpool Road 19:09 19:09 20:09 20:09 21:09 21:09 22:09 22:09 23:09 23:09
Garswood, adj Fishwicks Trading Estate 19:11 19:11 20:11 20:11 21:11 21:11 22:11 22:11 23:11 23:11
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj M6 Motorway 19:12 19:12 20:12 20:12 21:12 21:12 22:12 22:12 23:12 23:12
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Old Hall Drive 19:13 19:13 20:13 20:13 21:13 21:13 22:13 22:13 23:13 23:13
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Warrington Road 19:14 19:14 20:14 20:14 21:14 21:14 22:14 22:14 23:14 23:14
Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 19:15 19:15 20:15 20:15 21:15 21:15 22:15 22:15 23:15 23:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Huyton Travel