bustimes.org

602 - Heath Road / Wirral Grammar School for Girls - Mill Park Drive / Eastham Rake

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, School days

Bebington, outside Wirral Grammar School for Girls B 15:55
Higher Bebington, opposite Brackenwood Junior School 15:55
Brackenwood Road (S-bound) 15:57
Stanton Peter Prices Lane (E-bound) 15:59
Bebington Parkfield Road (Adjacent) 16:02
Bebington Church Road (Adjacent) 16:03
Bebington, adj Cypress Croft 16:04
Bebington Spital Station (Stop B) 16:04
Bromborough Road (Adjacent) 16:06
Bromborough, opp Brotherton Park 16:07
Bromborough Croft Avenue East (Adjacent) 16:08
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 16:08
Bromborough The Cross (Adjacent) 16:10
Bromborough, opposite Acre Lane 16:10
Bromborough Neville Road (Adjacent) 16:10
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 16:11
Bromborough, adj Westminster Drive 16:12
Plymyard, outside Raeburn Primary School 16:13
Plymyard, adj Manor Road 16:13
Plymyard, adj Kilburn Avenue 16:13
Plymyard, opp Wingate Road 16:14
Plymyard Heygarth Road (Adjacent) 16:14
Plymyard, adj Grampian Way 16:15
Plymyard Gorsefield Avenue (Adjacent) 16:16
Plymyard Appleby Grove (Adjacent) 16:16
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 16:17
Brookhurst Bromborough Station (Stop A) 16:18
Brookhurst, adj Birkdale Avenue 16:18
Brookhurst Fairhaven Drive (Adjacent) 16:19
Brookhurst Road (Adjacent) 16:19
Brookhurst, opp Turriff Drive 16:20
Brookhurst Duncansby Drive (Near) 16:21
Brookhurst, adj Scafell Close 16:21
Eastham Rake Station (Stop A) 16:22
Eastham Rake, opp Mill Park Drive 16:22
Eastham Rake, adj Hatton Avenue 16:22
Eastham Rake Clifton Avenue (Adjacent) 16:23
Eastham Rake Delamere Avenue (Adjacent) 16:24
Eastham Rake, adj Calveley Avenue 16:24
Eastham Rake (Adjacent) 16:25
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 4 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Selwyn’s Travel