bustimes.org

602 - Mill Park Drive / Eastham Rake - Higher Bebington Road / Bebington High School

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, School days

Eastham Rake (Adjacent) 07:54
Eastham Rake Mill Park Drive (Adjacent) 07:54
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 07:55
Eastham Rake, adj Archers Green 07:56
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 07:57
Eastham Rake Station (Stop B) 07:57
Brookhurst, opp Scafell Close 07:58
Brookhurst Duncansby Drive (Near) 07:59
Brookhurst, adj Keswick Avenue 08:01
Brookhurst Road (Adjacent) 08:02
Brookhurst, adj Wentworth Drive 08:02
Brookhurst, adj Somerville Close 08:03
Dibbinsdale Road Bromborough Station (Stop B) 08:05
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop E) 08:05
Plymyard, adj The Woodcotes 08:06
Plymyard, adj Langfield Grove 08:07
Plymyard, adj Heygarth Road 08:08
Plymyard Heygarth Road (Adjacent) 08:10
Plymyard, adj Wingate Road 08:11
Plymyard, opp Kilburn Avenue 08:11
Plymyard, opp Manor Road 08:12
Plymyard, opposite Raeburn Primary School 08:13
Bromborough Allport Road (Adjacent) 08:14
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 08:15
Bromborough Allport Road (Adjacent) 08:16
Bromborough Meadowside Road (Adjacent) 08:16
Bromborough Legion Lane (Adjacent) 08:18
Bromborough The Cross (Adjacent) 08:19
Bromborough Mark Rake (Adjacent) 08:19
Bromborough Croft Avenue (Adjacent) 08:20
Bromborough, o/s Brotherton Park 08:21
Bromborough Road (Adjacent) 08:22
Bromborough, adj Oakridge Road 08:23
Poulton Spital Station (Stop A) 08:24
Poulton, opposite Blair Park 08:25
Bebington Poulton Road (Adjacent) 08:26
Bebington, opp Beechway 08:27
Bebington Cross Lane (N-bound) 08:27
Stanton Road (Adjacent) 08:28
Stanton, adj Langdale Road 08:29
Heathfield Wirral Grammar School (N-bound) 08:30
Bebington, adj Pulford Road 08:30
Higher Bebington Bebington High School (Nw-bound) 08:32
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from Al's Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Al’s Coaches