bustimes.org

602 - Watford - Hatfield

A service operated by Universitybus Ltd

Map

Hatfield - Watford

Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) then every 30 minutes until 19:16
Hatfield Business Park, opp Trident Place 19:17
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 19:20
Hatfield, nr Cecil Crescent 19:22
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:11 06:32 06:59 07:23 07:47 08:14 08:42 09:09 14:39 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:34 18:20 19:25
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 06:12 06:33 07:00 07:24 07:48 08:15 08:43 09:10 14:40 15:22 15:53 16:24 17:00 17:35 18:21 19:26
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 06:13 06:34 07:01 07:25 07:49 08:16 08:44 09:11 14:41 15:23 15:54 16:25 17:01 17:36 18:22 19:27
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 06:15 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:18 08:46 09:14 14:44 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:04 17:38 18:24 19:29
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 06:15 06:36 07:03 07:27 07:51 08:19 08:47 09:15 14:45 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:05 17:39 18:24 19:29
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 06:16 06:37 07:04 07:28 07:52 08:19 08:47 09:15 14:45 15:27 15:58 16:29 17:05 17:39 18:25 19:30
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 06:16 06:37 07:04 07:28 07:53 08:20 08:48 09:16 14:46 15:28 15:59 16:30 17:06 17:40 18:26 19:31
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 06:18 06:39 07:06 07:30 07:54 08:22 08:50 09:18 14:48 15:30 16:01 16:32 17:08 17:42 18:27 19:32
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 2) 06:19 06:40 07:07 07:31 07:56 08:24 08:52 09:20 14:50 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:44 18:29 19:34
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 2) 06:20 06:41 07:08 07:32 07:57 08:25 08:53 09:21 14:51 15:33 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:45 18:30 19:35
S Hatfield, nr Tudor Close 19:35
S Hatfield, opp Garden Avenue 19:38
S Hatfield, opp Northdown Road 19:38
S Hatfield, opp High View 19:38
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 7) 19:40
Hatfield, opp St Peter's Church 19:41
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 06:21 06:42 07:09 07:33 07:58 08:26 08:54 09:23 14:53 15:35 16:06 16:37 17:13 17:47 18:32
Hatfield, nr Vigors Croft 19:42
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 06:23 06:44 07:11 07:35 08:00 08:28 08:56 09:26 14:56 15:38 16:09 16:40 17:16 17:49 18:34
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 06:24 06:45 07:12 07:36 08:01 08:29 08:57 09:27 14:57 15:39 16:10 16:41 17:17 17:50 18:35 19:43
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop Q) 06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:00 09:30 15:00 15:42 16:13 16:44 17:20 17:53 18:38 19:46
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop Q) 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:54 18:41
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 06:27 06:48 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:32 09:02 09:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:21 17:54 18:41 19:46
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 06:28 06:49 07:16 07:40 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 15:03 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:22 17:55 18:42 19:47
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 06:29 06:50 07:17 07:41 08:06 08:34 09:05 09:35 15:05 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:23 17:56 18:43 19:48
Oaklands, adj Lyon Way 06:30 06:51 07:18 07:42 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:44 19:49
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 06:30 06:51 07:18 07:42 08:08 08:36 09:06 09:36 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:24 17:57 18:44 19:49
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 06:30 06:51 07:18 07:42 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:37 15:07 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:24 17:57 18:44 19:49
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 06:32 06:53 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:46 19:51
Oaklands, opp Wynches Farm Drive 06:32 06:53 07:20 07:44 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:26 17:59 18:46 19:51
Fleetville, opp Oakwood Drive 06:33 06:54 07:21 07:45 08:11 08:39 09:10 09:40 15:10 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:27 18:00 18:47 19:52
Fleetville, nr Ashley Road 06:34 06:55 07:23 07:47 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:42 15:12 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:29 18:02 18:49 19:53
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 06:36 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:51 19:55
Fleetville, opp Harlesden Road 06:36 06:57 07:25 07:49 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:44 15:14 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:31 18:04 18:51 19:55
Fleetville, adj Cemetery 06:37 06:58 07:26 07:50 08:16 08:44 09:15 09:45 15:15 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:32 18:05 18:52 19:56
St Albans, adj Granville Road 06:38 06:59 07:27 07:51 08:17 08:45 09:16 09:46 15:16 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:33 18:06 18:53 19:57
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 06:40 07:01 07:29 07:53 08:19 08:47 09:18 09:48 15:18 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:35 18:08 18:55 19:59
St Albans, opp Alban City School 06:43 07:04 07:32 07:56 08:23 08:51 09:23 09:53 15:23 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:39 18:12 18:59 20:02
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 06:45 07:06 07:34 07:58 08:25 08:53 09:25 09:55 15:25 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:41 18:14 19:01 20:04
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 06:48 07:09 07:37 08:01 08:28 08:56 09:28 09:58 15:28 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:44 18:15 19:02 20:05
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:49 07:10 07:38 08:02 08:29 08:57 09:29 09:59 15:29 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:45 18:16 19:03 20:06
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:50 07:11 07:39 08:03 08:31 08:59 09:31 10:01 15:31 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:17 19:04 20:07
St Albans, opp Telford Court 06:51 07:12 07:40 08:04 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:02 15:32 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:48 18:18 19:05 20:08
St Albans, nr Alma Road 06:51 07:12 07:41 08:05 08:33 09:01 09:33 10:03 15:33 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:19 19:06 20:08
St Albans, nr Grosvenor Road 06:52 07:13 07:42 08:06 08:34 09:02 09:34 10:04 15:34 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:50 18:20 19:07 20:09
St Albans, adj Cunningham Avenue 06:53 07:14 07:43 08:07 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:05 15:35 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:51 18:21 19:08 20:10
St Albans, opp Mile House Lane 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:23 19:10 20:12
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 06:55 07:16 07:45 08:09 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 15:38 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:23 19:10 20:12
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 06:56 07:17 07:46 08:10 08:39 09:08 09:40 10:10 15:40 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:54 18:24 19:11 20:13
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 06:57 07:18 07:47 08:11 08:40 09:09 09:41 10:11 15:41 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:55 18:25 19:12 20:14
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 06:59 07:20 07:49 08:13 08:42 09:10 09:42 10:12 15:42 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:27 19:14 20:16
London Colney, opp Kings Road 07:00 07:21 07:50 08:14 08:43 09:12 09:44 10:14 15:44 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:28 19:15 20:17
London Colney, opp Haseldine Road 07:01 07:22 07:51 08:15 08:44 09:13 09:45 10:15 15:45 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:16 20:17
London Colney, opp War Memorial 07:01 07:22 07:51 08:15 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:16 15:46 16:28 16:58 17:26 17:59 18:29 19:16 20:18
London Colney, opp Willowside 07:03 07:24 07:53 08:17 08:46 09:15 09:47 10:17 15:47 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:19
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 07:03 07:24 07:53 08:17 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:18 15:48 16:30 17:00 17:28 18:01 18:31 19:18 20:19
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 07:05 07:26 07:55 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:32 17:02 17:30 18:03 18:33 19:20 20:21
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 07:06 07:27 07:56 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:21 15:51 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:22
London Colney Bell Lane (S-bound) 07:06 07:27 07:57 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:22 15:52 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:21 20:22
London Colney, nr Bell Lane Cottages 07:07 07:28 07:58 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:24 15:54 16:36 17:05 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:22 20:23
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (SE-bound) 07:08 07:29 07:59 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:25 15:55 16:37 17:06 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:23 20:24
Shenleybury Cottages (opp) 07:09 07:30 08:00 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:26 15:56 16:38 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:24 20:25
Shenley, nr Nell Gwynn Close 07:10 07:31 08:01 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:27 15:57 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:08 18:38 19:25 20:25
Shenley, nr Cockle Way 07:11 07:32 08:02 08:27 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:28 15:58 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:09 18:39 19:26 20:26
Shenley, nr Fielders Way 07:13 07:34 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 16:01 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:11 18:41 19:28 20:28
Shenley, nr Andrew Close 07:14 07:35 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:32 16:02 16:44 17:13 17:41 18:12 18:42 19:29 20:29
Shenley Park (opp) 07:15 07:36 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:33 16:03 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:13 18:43 19:30 20:30
Radlett, nr Woodhall Gate Lodge 07:16 07:37 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 16:04 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:14 18:44 19:31 20:31
Radlett, nr Faggots Close 07:17 07:38 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:35 16:05 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:15 18:45 19:32 20:32
Radlett, nr Williams Way 07:18 07:39 08:09 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:37 16:07 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:33 20:33
Radlett Red Lion Hotel (Stop A) 07:21 07:42 08:12 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:40 16:10 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:36 20:36
Radlett, adj Gills Hill Lane 07:22 07:43 08:13 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:11 10:41 16:11 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:37 20:37
Radlett, opp Dellfield Close 07:23 07:44 08:14 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:12 10:42 16:12 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:38 20:38
Batlers Green Watford Road (SE-bound) 07:24 07:45 08:15 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:43 16:13 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:39 20:39
Batlers Green Shops (SW-bound) 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 16:14 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 20:40
Batlers Green, opp Kendals Close 07:25 07:46 08:16 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:44 16:14 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:40 20:40
Batlers Green, nr New Road 07:26 07:47 08:17 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:45 16:15 16:57 17:26 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:41 20:41
High Cross, opp Edge Grove School 07:27 07:48 08:18 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:46 16:16 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:42 20:42
Round Bush, nr Roundbush Lane 07:27 07:48 08:18 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:47 16:17 16:58 17:27 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:42 20:42
Aldenham, o/s St John's Church 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 16:19 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:44 20:44
Aldenham, adj Morgan Gardens 07:29 07:50 08:20 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 16:19 17:00 17:29 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:44 20:44
Patchetts Green, nr Hilfield Lane 07:31 07:53 08:23 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:52 16:22 17:03 17:32 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:46 20:46
N Bushey Elton Way (SW-bound) 07:32 07:54 08:24 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 10:53 16:23 17:04 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:47 20:47
N Bushey, opp Park Avenue 07:33 07:55 08:25 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:54 16:24 17:05 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:48 20:48
Bushey Queens School (SW-bound) 07:34 07:56 08:26 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:56 16:26 17:06 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:49 20:49
Bushey, opp Leisure Centre 07:35 07:57 08:27 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:57 16:27 17:07 17:36 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:50 20:50
Bushey The Avenue (SW-bound) 07:36 07:58 08:28 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:28 10:58 16:28 17:08 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:50 20:50
Bushey, adj James Close 07:37 07:59 08:29 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:29 10:59 16:29 17:09 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:51 20:51
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 07:37 07:59 08:29 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:00 16:30 17:09 17:38 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:52 20:52
Bushey Station (Stop A) 07:39 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 16:32 17:11 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:53 20:53
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 07:39 08:01 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:02 16:32 17:11 17:40 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:53 20:53
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 07:41 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:05 16:35 17:13 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:55 20:55
Watford High Street Station (Stop A) 07:43 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:07 16:37 17:15 17:44 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:57 20:57
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:44 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:38 11:08 16:38 17:16 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:58 20:58
Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:45 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:39 11:09 16:39 17:17 17:46 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:59 20:59

Watford - Hatfield

Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:29 07:59 08:22 08:52 then every 30 minutes until 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:25 18:55 20:05 21:05
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 07:31 08:01 08:24 08:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 18:57 20:07 21:07
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 07:33 08:03 08:26 08:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:30 18:58 20:08 21:08
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 07:34 08:04 08:27 08:58 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:59 20:09 21:09
Watford Field Road (nr) 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:00 20:10 21:10
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 07:35 08:05 08:28 08:59 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:32 19:00 20:10 21:10
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 07:37 08:07 08:30 09:01 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:34 19:02 20:12 21:12
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 07:38 08:08 08:31 09:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:35 19:03 20:13 21:13
Bushey, opp James Close 07:38 08:08 08:31 09:03 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:03 20:13 21:13
Bushey The Avenue (NE-bound) 07:39 08:09 08:32 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:04 20:14 21:14
Bushey, nr Leisure Centre 07:40 08:10 08:33 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:05 20:15 21:15
Bushey Queens School (NE-bound) 07:41 08:11 08:34 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:44 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:05 20:15 21:15
N Bushey Hilfield Brook (N-bound) 07:42 08:12 08:35 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:45 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:06 20:16 21:16
N Bushey, adj Park Avenue 07:43 08:13 08:36 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:07 20:17 21:17
N Bushey Elton Way (NE-bound) 07:43 08:13 08:36 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:46 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:07 20:17 21:17
Patchetts Green, opp Hilfield Lane 07:44 08:14 08:37 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:08 20:18 21:18
Aldenham, opp Morgan Gardens 07:46 08:16 08:39 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:10 20:20 21:20
Aldenham, opp St John's Church 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:11 20:21 21:21
Round Bush, opp Roundbush Lane 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:12 20:22 21:22
High Cross, nr Edge Grove School 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:12 20:22 21:22
Batlers Green, opp New Road 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:13 20:23 21:23
Batlers Green, nr Kendals Close 07:50 08:20 08:43 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:54 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:49 19:14 20:24 21:24
Batlers Green Shops (NE-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:15 20:25 21:25
Batlers Green Watford Road (NW-bound) 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:15 20:25 21:25
Radlett, adj Dellfield Close 07:52 08:22 08:45 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:16 20:26 21:26
Radlett, adj Newlands Avenue 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:21 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:52 19:17 20:27 21:27
Radlett Recreation Ground (Stop B) 07:32 07:55 08:25 08:48 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:00 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:54 19:19 20:29 21:29
Radlett, opp Williams Way 07:34 07:57 08:27 08:50 09:25 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:56 19:21 20:31 21:31
Radlett, opp Faggots Close 07:35 07:58 08:28 08:51 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:57 19:22 20:32 21:32
Radlett, opp Woodhall Gate Lodge 07:36 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:23 20:33 21:33
Shenley Park (nr) 07:36 07:59 08:29 08:52 09:27 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:58 19:23 20:33 21:33
Shenley, opp Andrew Close 07:38 08:01 08:31 08:54 09:29 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:00 19:25 20:35 21:35
Shenley, opp Fielders Way 07:39 08:02 08:32 08:55 09:30 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:01 19:26 20:36 21:36
Shenley, opp Cockle Way 07:40 08:04 08:34 08:57 09:32 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:09 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:02 19:27 20:37 21:37
Shenley, nr Porters Park Drive 07:41 08:05 08:35 08:58 09:33 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:38 21:38
Shenleybury Cottages (nr) 07:42 08:06 08:36 08:59 09:34 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:11 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:29 20:39 21:39
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (NW-bound) 07:43 08:07 08:37 09:00 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:29 20:39 21:39
London Colney, opp Bell Lane Cottages 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:01 09:36 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:13 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:30 20:40 21:40
London Colney Bell Lane (N-bound) 07:45 08:09 08:39 09:02 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:31 20:41 21:41
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:03 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:15 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:31 20:41 21:41
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:51 07:47 08:12 08:42 09:05 09:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:17 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:33 20:43 21:43
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 06:52 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:06 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:34 20:44 21:44
London Colney, adj Willowside 06:52 07:48 08:13 08:43 09:06 09:41 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:34 20:44 21:44
London Colney, adj War Memorial 06:54 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:08 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:36 20:46 21:46
London Colney, adj Haseldine Road 06:54 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:08 09:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:20 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:36 20:46 21:46
London Colney, adj Kings Road 06:56 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:48 21:48
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 06:56 07:52 08:17 08:47 09:10 09:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:48 21:48
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 06:58 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:12 09:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:40 20:50 21:50
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 06:58 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:40 20:50 21:50
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 06:59 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:41 20:51 21:51
St Albans, nr Mile House Lane 07:01 07:57 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:27 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:43 20:53 21:53
St Albans, opp Cunningham Avenue 07:02 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:28 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:20 19:44 20:54 21:54
St Albans, opp Grosvenor Road 07:03 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:21 19:45 20:55 21:55
St Albans, o/s Telford Court 07:04 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:22 19:46 20:56 21:56
St Albans, nr Alexandra Road 07:04 08:01 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:57 19:22 19:46 20:56 21:56
St Albans, o/s Iceland 07:05 08:02 08:27 08:57 09:21 09:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:23 19:47 20:57 21:57
St Albans, opp Alban City School 07:07 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:59 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:33 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:25 19:49 20:59 21:59
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 07:08 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:26 10:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:35 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:26 19:50 21:00 22:00
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 07:11 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:29 10:04 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:28 19:52 21:02 22:02
St Albans, nr Police Station 07:12 08:11 08:36 09:07 09:32 10:07 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:30 19:54 21:04 22:04
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 07:14 08:13 08:38 09:09 09:34 10:09 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:06 19:31 19:55 21:05 22:05
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 07:16 08:16 08:41 09:13 09:38 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:34 19:58 21:08 22:08
St Albans, opp The Crown PH 07:18 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:40 10:15 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:48 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:00 21:10 22:10
Fleetville, opp Cemetery 07:18 08:18 08:43 09:15 09:41 10:16 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:11 19:36 20:00 21:10 22:10
Fleetville, nr Harlesden Road 07:19 08:19 08:44 09:16 09:42 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:12 19:37 20:01 21:11 22:11
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 07:20 08:20 08:45 09:17 09:43 10:18 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:18 18:45 19:13 19:38 20:02 21:12 22:12
Fleetville, opp Ashley Road 07:21 08:21 08:46 09:18 09:44 10:19 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:19 18:46 19:14 19:39 20:03 21:13 22:13
Fleetville, nr Oakwood Drive 07:22 08:22 08:47 09:20 09:46 10:21 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:21 18:48 19:15 19:40 20:04 21:14 22:14
Oaklands, nr Wynches Farm Drive 07:23 08:23 08:48 09:21 09:47 10:22 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:22 18:49 19:16 19:41 20:05 21:15 22:15
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 07:24 08:24 08:49 09:22 09:48 10:23 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:06 21:16 22:16
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 07:24 08:24 08:49 09:23 09:49 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:56 18:23 18:50 19:17 19:42 20:06 21:16 22:16
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 07:25 08:25 08:50 09:23 09:49 10:24 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:24 18:51 19:18 19:43 20:07 21:17 22:17
Smallford, opp Three Horseshoes PH 07:26 08:26 08:51 09:25 09:51 10:26 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:58 18:25 18:52 19:19 19:44 20:08 21:18 22:18
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 07:28 08:28 08:53 09:26 09:52 10:27 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:27 18:54 19:20 19:45 20:09 21:19 22:19
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop N) 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:28 09:54 10:29 16:29 16:59 17:28 18:01 18:28 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10 21:20 22:20
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop N) 09:30 09:56 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:29
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 08:54 09:30 09:56 10:31 16:31 17:01 17:29 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:21 19:46 20:10 21:20 22:20
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 07:31 08:31 08:56 09:32 09:58 10:33 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:23 19:48 20:12 21:22 22:22
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:33 09:59 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:13 21:23 22:23
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:33 09:59 10:34 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:05 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:49 20:13
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 07:34 08:34 08:59 09:35 10:01 10:37 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:07 18:34 19:00 19:26 19:51 20:15
Hatfield, opp Vigors Croft 21:23 22:23
Hatfield, nr St Peter's Church 21:25 22:25
Hatfield UH Student Estate (Stop 8) 21:26 22:26
S Hatfield, nr High View 21:26 22:26
S Hatfield, nr Northdown Road 21:27 22:27
S Hatfield, nr Garden Avenue 21:28 22:28
S Hatfield, opp Tudor Close 21:30 22:30
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 07:36 08:36 09:01 09:37 10:03 10:39 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:09 18:36 19:02 19:28 19:53 20:17 21:31 22:31
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 07:37 08:37 09:02 09:38 10:05 10:42 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:12 18:39 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:20 21:34 22:34
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 07:38 08:38 09:03 09:39 10:06 10:43 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:13 18:40 19:06 19:32 19:57 20:21 21:35 22:35
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 07:39 08:39 09:04 09:41 10:08 10:45 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:14 18:41 19:07 19:33 19:58 20:22 21:36 22:36
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 07:39 08:40 09:05 09:41 10:08 10:45 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:07 19:33 19:58 20:22 21:36 22:36
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 07:40 08:40 09:05 09:42 10:09 10:46 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:15 18:42 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:23 21:37 22:37
Roe Green, o/s Asda 07:40 08:41 09:06 09:43 10:10 10:47 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:16 18:43 19:08 19:34 19:59 20:23 21:37 22:37
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:41 08:42 09:07 09:44 10:11 10:48 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:17 18:44 19:09 19:35 20:00 20:24 21:38 22:38
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 07:42 08:43 09:08 09:45 10:12 10:49 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:18 18:45 19:10 19:36 20:01 20:25 21:39 22:39
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 07:43 08:44 09:09 09:46 10:13 10:50 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:26 21:40 22:40
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 07:43 08:44 09:09 09:46 10:13 10:50 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:19 18:46 19:11 19:37 20:02 20:26 21:40 22:40
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:45 08:46 09:11 09:48 10:15 10:52 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:48 19:13 19:39 20:04 20:28
Hatfield, opp Cecil Crescent 21:43 22:43
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 21:47 22:47
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Trident Place 21:50 22:50
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 21:50 22:50
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 21:51 22:51

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 19 February 2021