bustimes.org

602 - Watford - Hatfield

A service operated by Uno

Map

Hatfield to Watford

Hatfield Business Park, nr Yodel Depot then every 30 minutes until 19:15
Hatfield Business Park, nr Fielder Centre South 19:15
Hatfield Business Park, opp Computacenter 19:17
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 19:19
Hatfield Business Park, opp Trident Place 19:20
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 19:23
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:16 06:31 07:04 07:36 08:04 08:28 08:51 09:39 12:39 13:08 13:35 14:10 14:39 15:07 15:39 16:08 16:45 17:19 18:04 19:28
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:17 06:32 07:05 07:37 08:05 08:29 08:52 09:40 12:40 13:09 13:36 14:11 14:40 15:08 15:40 16:09 16:46 17:20 18:05 19:29
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:18 06:33 07:06 07:38 08:06 08:30 08:53 09:41 12:41 13:10 13:37 14:12 14:41 15:09 15:41 16:10 16:47 17:21 18:06 19:30
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop U) 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 07:08 07:41 08:09 08:33 08:56 09:44 12:44 13:13 13:40 14:15 14:44 15:12 15:44 16:13 16:50 17:24 18:09 19:32
Roe Green, opp St Albans Road West 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:34 08:57 09:45 12:45 13:14 13:41 14:16 14:45 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:51 17:25 18:10 19:32
Hatfield, opp Meadow Dell 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:21 06:36 07:09 07:42 08:10 08:34 08:57 09:45 12:45 13:14 13:41 14:16 14:45 15:13 15:45 16:14 16:51 17:25 18:10 19:33
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:22 06:37 07:10 07:43 08:11 08:35 08:58 09:46 12:46 13:15 13:42 14:17 14:46 15:14 15:46 16:15 16:52 17:26 18:11 19:34
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:23 06:38 07:11 07:45 08:13 08:37 09:00 09:48 12:48 13:17 13:44 14:19 14:48 15:16 15:48 16:17 16:54 17:28 18:13 19:35
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 2) 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:40 07:13 07:47 08:15 08:39 09:02 09:50 12:50 13:19 13:46 14:21 14:50 15:18 15:50 16:19 16:56 17:30 18:15 19:37
05:12 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 07:14 07:48 08:16 08:40 09:03 09:51 12:51 13:20 13:47 14:22 14:51 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:58 17:32 18:17 19:38
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 05:13 05:44 06:14 06:28 06:43 07:17 07:51 08:19 08:43 09:06 09:54 12:54 13:23 13:50 14:25 14:54 15:22 15:54 16:24 17:01 17:35 18:19 19:40
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 05:14 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:19 07:53 08:21 08:45 09:08 09:56 12:56 13:25 13:52 14:27 14:56 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:03 17:37 18:21 19:42
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop A) 05:15 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:20 07:54 08:22 08:46 09:09 09:57 12:57 13:26 13:53 14:28 14:57 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:04 17:38 18:22 19:43
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop Q) 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:23 07:58 08:25 08:49 09:12 10:00 13:00 13:29 13:56 14:31 15:00 15:28 16:01 16:30 17:07 17:41 18:25 19:46
07:25 08:00 08:27 08:51 09:14 10:03 13:03 13:32 13:59 14:34 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:09 17:43 18:27
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop S) 05:18 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:25 08:00 08:27 08:51 09:14 10:03 13:03 13:32 13:59 14:34 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:32 17:09 17:43 18:27 19:46
Ellenbrook, nr Great Nast Hyde 05:19 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:26 08:01 08:28 08:52 09:15 10:04 13:04 13:33 14:00 14:35 15:04 15:32 16:04 16:33 17:10 17:44 18:28 19:47
Smallford Roundabout (W-bound) 05:20 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:28 08:03 08:30 08:54 09:17 10:06 13:06 13:35 14:02 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:12 17:46 18:30 19:48
Oaklands, adj Lyon Way 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:29 08:04 08:31 08:55 09:18 10:07 13:07 13:36 14:03 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:13 17:47 18:30 19:49
Oaklands, nr Acrewood Way 05:21 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:56 09:19 10:08 13:08 13:37 14:04 14:39 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:37 17:14 17:48 18:31 19:49
Oaklands, o/s Ryecroft Court 05:22 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:30 08:05 08:32 08:56 09:19 10:08 13:08 13:37 14:04 14:39 15:08 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:14 17:48 18:31 19:50
Oaklands, nr Colney Heath Lane 05:23 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:32 08:07 08:34 08:58 09:21 10:10 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:41 15:10 15:39 16:10 16:39 17:16 17:50 18:33 19:51
Oaklands, opp Wynches Farm Drive 05:23 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:32 08:07 08:34 08:58 09:21 10:10 13:10 13:39 14:06 14:41 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:39 17:16 17:50 18:33 19:51
Fleetville, opp Oakwood Drive 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:34 08:09 08:36 09:00 09:23 10:12 13:12 13:41 14:08 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:18 17:52 18:35 19:52
Fleetville, nr Ashley Road 05:25 05:56 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:35 08:10 08:37 09:01 09:24 10:13 13:13 13:42 14:09 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:19 17:53 18:36 19:53
Fleetville, adj Morrisons 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:03 09:26 10:15 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:21 17:55 18:38 19:55
Fleetville, opp Harlesden Road 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:37 08:12 08:39 09:03 09:26 10:15 13:15 13:44 14:11 14:46 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:21 17:55 18:38 19:55
Fleetville, adj Cemetery 05:28 05:59 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:38 08:13 08:40 09:04 09:27 10:16 13:16 13:45 14:12 14:47 15:16 15:47 16:16 16:45 17:22 17:56 18:39 19:56
St Albans, adj Granville Road 05:29 06:00 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:39 08:14 08:41 09:05 09:28 10:17 13:17 13:46 14:13 14:48 15:17 15:49 16:17 16:46 17:23 17:57 18:40 19:57
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop C) 05:31 06:02 06:32 06:48 07:04 07:41 08:16 08:43 09:07 09:30 10:19 13:19 13:48 14:15 14:50 15:19 15:51 16:19 16:48 17:25 17:59 18:42 19:59
St Albans, opp Alban City School 05:34 06:05 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:46 08:21 08:48 09:12 09:35 10:24 13:24 13:53 14:20 14:55 15:24 15:56 16:24 16:53 17:30 18:04 18:46 20:02
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 2) 05:36 06:07 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:48 08:23 08:50 09:14 09:37 10:26 13:26 13:55 14:22 14:57 15:26 15:58 16:26 16:55 17:32 18:06 18:48 20:04
05:37 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:51 08:26 08:53 09:17 09:40 10:29 13:29 13:58 14:25 15:00 15:29 16:01 16:29 16:58 17:35 18:09 18:51 20:05
St Albans, nr Police Station 05:37 06:10 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:52 08:27 08:54 09:18 09:41 10:30 13:30 13:59 14:26 15:01 15:30 16:02 16:30 16:59 17:36 18:10 18:52 20:05
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 05:38 06:11 06:41 06:58 07:16 07:53 08:28 08:55 09:19 09:42 10:31 13:31 14:00 14:27 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:32 17:01 17:38 18:11 18:53 20:06
St Albans, opp Telford Court 05:40 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:18 07:55 08:30 08:57 09:21 09:44 10:33 13:33 14:02 14:29 15:04 15:34 16:06 16:33 17:02 17:39 18:13 18:54 20:08
St Albans, nr Alma Road 05:40 06:13 06:43 07:00 07:19 07:56 08:31 08:58 09:22 09:45 10:34 13:34 14:03 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:07 16:34 17:03 17:40 18:14 18:55 20:08
St Albans, nr Grosvenor Road 05:41 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:20 07:57 08:32 08:59 09:23 09:46 10:35 13:35 14:04 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:35 17:04 17:41 18:15 18:56 20:09
St Albans, adj Cunningham Avenue 05:42 06:15 06:45 07:01 07:21 07:58 08:33 09:00 09:24 09:47 10:36 13:36 14:05 14:32 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:37 17:06 17:43 18:16 18:57 20:10
St Albans, opp Mile House Lane 05:44 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:24 08:01 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:39 13:39 14:08 14:35 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:40 17:09 17:46 18:19 19:00 20:12
St Albans, nr Drakes Drive 05:44 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:24 08:01 08:36 09:03 09:27 09:50 10:39 13:39 14:08 14:35 15:10 15:41 16:13 16:40 17:09 17:46 18:19 19:00 20:12
St Albans, opp Birklands Park 05:45 06:18 06:48 07:05 07:26 08:03 08:38 09:05 09:29 09:52 10:41 13:41 14:10 14:37 15:12 15:43 16:15 16:42 17:11 17:48 18:20 19:01 20:13
St Albans North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 05:46 06:19 06:49 07:06 07:27 08:04 08:39 09:06 09:30 09:53 10:42 13:42 14:11 14:38 15:13 15:44 16:16 16:43 17:12 17:49 18:21 19:02 20:14
London Colney, opp Leisure Centre 05:47 06:20 06:50 07:08 07:29 08:06 08:41 09:08 09:32 09:55 10:44 13:44 14:13 14:40 15:15 15:46 16:18 16:45 17:14 17:51 18:23 19:04 20:16
London Colney, opp Kings Road 05:48 06:21 06:51 07:09 07:30 08:07 08:42 09:09 09:33 09:56 10:45 13:45 14:14 14:41 15:16 15:47 16:19 16:46 17:15 17:52 18:24 19:05 20:17
London Colney, opp Haseldine Road 05:49 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:31 08:08 08:43 09:10 09:34 09:57 10:46 13:46 14:15 14:42 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:47 17:16 17:53 18:25 19:06 20:18
London Colney, opp War Memorial 05:49 06:22 06:52 07:10 07:32 08:09 08:44 09:11 09:35 09:58 10:47 13:47 14:16 14:43 15:18 15:49 16:21 16:48 17:17 17:54 18:25 19:06 20:18
London Colney, opp Willowside 05:50 06:24 06:54 07:12 07:34 08:11 08:46 09:13 09:37 10:00 10:49 13:49 14:18 14:45 15:21 15:52 16:23 16:50 17:19 17:56 18:27 19:08 20:19
London Colney, adj Thamesdale 05:51 06:25 06:55 07:13 07:34 08:12 08:47 09:13 09:37 10:00 10:49 13:49 14:18 14:45 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:50 17:19 17:56 18:28 19:09 20:20
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop B) 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:36 08:14 08:49 09:15 09:39 10:02 10:51 13:51 14:20 14:47 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:52 17:21 17:58 18:29 19:10 20:21
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (E-bound) 05:52 06:26 06:56 07:14 07:37 08:15 08:50 09:16 09:40 10:03 10:52 13:52 14:21 14:48 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:53 17:22 17:58 18:29 19:10 20:21
London Colney, nr Bell Lane Cottages 05:54 06:29 06:59 07:17 07:40 08:18 08:53 09:19 09:43 10:06 10:55 13:55 14:24 14:51 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:56 17:25 18:01 18:32 19:13 20:23
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (SE-bound) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:18 07:41 08:20 08:55 09:20 09:44 10:07 10:56 13:56 14:25 14:52 15:29 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:26 18:03 18:33 19:14 20:24
Shenleybury Cottages (opp) 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:20 07:43 08:22 08:57 09:22 09:46 10:09 10:58 13:58 14:27 14:54 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:00 17:28 18:04 18:35 19:15 20:25
Shenley, nr Nell Gwynn Close 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:44 08:23 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:10 10:59 13:59 14:28 14:55 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:29 18:05 18:36 19:16 20:26
Shenley, nr Cockle Way 05:58 06:32 07:02 07:21 07:45 08:24 08:59 09:24 09:48 10:11 11:00 14:00 14:29 14:56 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:30 18:06 18:36 19:16 20:27
Shenley, nr Fielders Way 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:23 07:47 08:26 09:01 09:26 09:50 10:13 11:02 14:02 14:31 14:58 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:32 18:08 18:38 19:18 20:28
Shenley, nr Andrew Close 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:24 07:48 08:27 09:02 09:27 09:51 10:14 11:03 14:03 14:32 14:59 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:33 18:09 18:39 19:19 20:29
Shenley Park (opp) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:25 07:50 08:29 09:04 09:29 09:53 10:16 11:05 14:05 14:34 15:01 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:08 17:35 18:11 18:40 19:20 20:30
Radlett, nr Woodhall Gate Lodge 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:27 07:52 08:31 09:06 09:31 09:55 10:18 11:07 14:07 14:36 15:03 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:37 18:13 18:42 19:22 20:32
Radlett, nr Faggots Close 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:28 07:54 08:33 09:07 09:32 09:56 10:19 11:08 14:08 14:37 15:04 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:11 17:38 18:14 18:43 19:23 20:33
Radlett, nr Williams Way 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:29 07:55 08:34 09:08 09:33 09:57 10:20 11:09 14:09 14:38 15:05 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:39 18:15 18:44 19:24 20:34
Radlett Red Lion Hotel (Stop A) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:31 07:57 08:36 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:22 11:11 14:11 14:40 15:07 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:14 17:41 18:17 18:46 19:26 20:36
Radlett, adj Gills Hill Lane 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:32 07:58 08:37 09:11 09:36 10:00 10:23 11:12 14:12 14:41 15:08 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:16 17:42 18:18 18:47 19:27 20:37
Radlett, opp Dellfield Close 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:33 07:59 08:38 09:12 09:37 10:01 10:24 11:13 14:13 14:42 15:09 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:17 17:43 18:19 18:48 19:28 20:38
Batlers Green Watford Road (SE-bound) 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:34 08:00 08:39 09:13 09:38 10:02 10:25 11:14 14:14 14:43 15:10 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:18 17:44 18:20 18:49 19:29 20:39
Batlers Green Shops (SW-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:40 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:26 11:15 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:30 20:40
Batlers Green, opp Kendals Close 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:35 08:01 08:40 09:14 09:39 10:03 10:26 11:15 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:19 17:45 18:21 18:50 19:30 20:40
Batlers Green, nr New Road 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:36 08:02 08:41 09:15 09:40 10:04 10:27 11:16 14:16 14:45 15:12 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:20 17:46 18:22 18:51 19:31 20:41
High Cross, opp Edge Grove School 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:37 08:03 08:42 09:16 09:41 10:05 10:28 11:17 14:17 14:46 15:13 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:21 17:47 18:23 18:52 19:32 20:41
Round Bush, nr Roundbush Lane 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:38 08:05 08:43 09:17 09:42 10:06 10:29 11:18 14:18 14:47 15:14 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:48 18:24 18:53 19:33 20:42
Aldenham, o/s St John's Church 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:45 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:31 11:20 14:20 14:49 15:16 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:44
Aldenham, adj Morgan Gardens 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:07 08:46 09:19 09:44 10:08 10:31 11:20 14:20 14:49 15:17 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:50 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:44
Patchetts Green, nr Hilfield Lane 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:10 08:49 09:22 09:47 10:11 10:34 11:23 14:23 14:52 15:20 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:53 18:29 18:58 19:38 20:46
N Bushey Elton Way (SW-bound) 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:43 08:11 08:50 09:22 09:47 10:11 10:34 11:23 14:23 14:52 15:21 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:53 18:29 18:58 19:38 20:47
N Bushey, opp Park Avenue 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:52 09:24 09:49 10:13 10:36 11:25 14:25 14:54 15:23 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:29 17:55 18:31 19:00 19:40 20:48
Bushey Queens School (SW-bound) 06:20 06:56 07:26 07:47 08:15 08:54 09:26 09:51 10:15 10:38 11:27 14:27 14:56 15:25 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:31 17:56 18:32 19:01 19:41 20:49
Bushey, opp Leisure Centre 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:17 08:56 09:27 09:52 10:16 10:39 11:28 14:28 14:57 15:27 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:32 17:57 18:33 19:02 19:42 20:50
Bushey The Avenue (SW-bound) 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:18 08:57 09:28 09:53 10:17 10:40 11:29 14:29 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:33 17:58 18:34 19:03 19:43 20:50
Bushey, adj James Close 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:50 08:19 08:58 09:29 09:54 10:18 10:41 11:30 14:30 15:00 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:34 17:59 18:35 19:04 19:44 20:51
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:51 08:21 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:19 10:42 11:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:00 18:36 19:04 19:44 20:52
Bushey Station (Stop A) 06:24 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:21 10:44 11:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:02 18:38 19:06 19:46 20:53
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 06:24 07:02 07:32 07:53 08:23 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:21 10:44 11:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:02 18:38 19:06 19:46 20:53
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 06:26 07:05 07:35 07:56 08:26 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:24 10:47 11:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:41 19:08 19:48 20:55
Watford High Street Station (Stop A) 06:28 07:07 07:37 07:58 08:28 09:07 09:37 10:02 10:26 10:49 11:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:07 18:43 19:10 19:50 20:57
Watford King Street (Stop T) 06:29 07:08 07:38 07:59 08:29 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:27 10:50 11:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:08 18:44 19:11 19:51 20:58
Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:30 07:09 07:39 08:00 08:30 09:09 09:39 10:04 10:28 10:51 11:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:09 18:45 19:12 19:52 20:59

Watford to Hatfield

Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:38 07:14 07:53 08:13 08:48 09:22 then every 30 minutes until 13:52 14:18 14:52 15:22 15:50 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:30 19:00 20:05 21:05
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 06:41 07:17 07:56 08:16 08:51 09:25 13:55 14:21 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:33 19:02 20:07 21:07
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 06:43 07:19 07:58 08:18 08:53 09:27 13:57 14:23 14:57 15:27 15:55 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:03 20:08 21:08
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 06:44 07:20 07:59 08:19 08:54 09:28 13:58 14:24 14:58 15:28 15:56 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:04 20:09 21:09
Watford Field Road (nr) 06:45 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:55 09:29 13:59 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:05 20:10 21:10
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 06:46 07:21 08:00 08:20 08:56 09:29 13:59 14:25 14:59 15:29 15:57 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:37 19:05 20:10 21:10
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 06:48 07:23 08:02 08:22 08:58 09:31 14:01 14:27 15:01 15:31 15:59 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:39 19:07 20:12 21:12
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 06:49 07:24 08:03 08:23 08:59 09:32 14:02 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:40 19:08 20:13 21:13
Bushey, opp James Close 06:49 07:25 08:04 08:24 09:00 09:33 14:03 14:29 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:08 20:13 21:13
Bushey The Avenue (NE-bound) 06:50 07:26 08:05 08:25 09:02 09:34 14:04 14:30 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:09 20:14 21:14
Bushey, nr Leisure Centre 06:51 07:27 08:06 08:26 09:03 09:35 14:05 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:10 20:15 21:15
Bushey Queens School (NE-bound) 06:52 07:28 08:07 08:27 09:04 09:37 14:07 14:33 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:10 20:15 21:15
N Bushey Hilfield Brook (N-bound) 06:53 07:29 08:08 08:28 09:05 09:38 14:08 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:11 20:16 21:16
N Bushey, adj Park Avenue 06:54 07:30 08:09 08:29 09:07 09:39 14:09 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:12 20:17 21:17
N Bushey Elton Way (NE-bound) 06:54 07:30 08:09 08:29 09:07 09:39 14:09 14:35 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:12 20:17 21:17
Patchetts Green, opp Hilfield Lane 06:55 07:31 08:10 08:30 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:36 15:11 15:41 16:09 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:13 20:18 21:18
Aldenham, opp Morgan Gardens 06:57 07:33 08:12 08:32 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:38 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:15 20:20 21:20
Aldenham, opp St John's Church 06:58 07:34 08:13 08:33 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:39 15:14 15:44 16:12 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:16 20:21 21:21
Round Bush, opp Roundbush Lane 06:59 07:35 08:14 08:34 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:17 20:22 21:22
High Cross, nr Edge Grove School 07:00 07:36 08:15 08:35 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:14 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:18 20:23 21:23
Batlers Green, opp New Road 07:00 07:36 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:18 20:23 21:23
Batlers Green, nr Kendals Close 07:01 07:37 08:16 08:36 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:16 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:19 20:24 21:24
Batlers Green Shops (NE-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 20:25 21:25
Batlers Green Watford Road (NW-bound) 07:03 07:39 08:18 08:38 09:17 09:48 14:18 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:20 20:25 21:25
Radlett, adj Dellfield Close 07:04 07:40 08:19 08:39 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:21 20:26 21:26
Radlett, adj Newlands Avenue 07:07 07:43 08:22 08:42 09:21 09:51 14:21 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:20 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:56 19:22 20:27 21:27
Radlett Recreation Ground (Stop B) 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:45 08:24 08:44 09:23 09:53 14:23 14:49 15:25 15:55 16:22 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:58 19:24 20:29 21:29
Radlett, opp Williams Way 06:13 06:43 07:11 07:47 08:26 08:46 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:50 15:26 15:56 16:23 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:59 19:25 20:30 21:30
Radlett, opp Faggots Close 06:14 06:44 07:12 07:48 08:27 08:47 09:25 09:55 14:25 14:51 15:27 15:57 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:00 19:26 20:31 21:31
Radlett, opp Woodhall Gate Lodge 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:49 08:28 08:48 09:26 09:56 14:26 14:52 15:28 15:58 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:01 19:27 20:32 21:32
Shenley Park (nr) 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:50 08:29 08:49 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:53 15:29 15:59 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:02 19:28 20:33 21:33
Shenley, opp Andrew Close 06:18 06:48 07:15 07:51 08:30 08:50 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:55 15:31 16:01 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:04 19:30 20:35 21:35
Shenley, opp Fielders Way 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:52 08:31 08:51 09:30 10:00 14:30 14:56 15:32 16:02 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:31 20:36 21:36
Shenley, opp Cockle Way 06:20 06:50 07:18 07:54 08:33 08:53 09:31 10:01 14:31 14:57 15:33 16:03 16:31 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:35 19:06 19:31 20:37 21:37
Shenley, nr Porters Park Drive 06:20 06:50 07:19 07:55 08:35 08:55 09:32 10:02 14:32 14:58 15:34 16:04 16:32 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:32 20:37 21:37
Shenleybury Cottages (nr) 06:21 06:51 07:20 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:33 10:03 14:33 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:07 19:33 20:38 21:38
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (NW-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:21 07:57 08:37 08:57 09:34 10:04 14:34 15:00 15:37 16:06 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:08 19:33 20:39 21:39
London Colney, opp Bell Lane Cottages 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:59 08:40 09:00 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:02 15:39 16:08 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:35 20:40 21:40
London Colney The Bell Roundabout (W-bound) 06:25 06:55 07:24 08:01 08:42 09:02 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:05 15:41 16:11 16:39 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:36 20:42 21:42
London Colney Colney Fields Retail Park (Stop A) 06:26 06:56 07:25 08:02 08:44 09:04 09:40 10:10 14:40 15:06 15:43 16:12 16:40 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:37 20:43 21:43
London Colney, opp Thamesdale 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:07 15:44 16:13 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:44 21:44
London Colney, adj Willowside 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:04 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:07 15:44 16:13 16:41 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:38 20:44 21:44
London Colney, adj War Memorial 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:05 08:46 09:06 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:08 15:45 16:14 16:42 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:39 20:45 21:45
London Colney, adj Haseldine Road 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:06 08:47 09:07 09:43 10:13 14:43 15:09 15:46 16:15 16:43 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:40 20:46 21:46
London Colney, adj Kings Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:49 09:09 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:11 15:48 16:17 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:48 21:48
London Colney, nr Leisure Centre 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:08 08:49 09:09 09:45 10:15 14:45 15:11 15:48 16:17 16:45 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 20:48 21:48
St Albans North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:10 08:51 09:11 09:47 10:17 14:47 15:13 15:50 16:19 16:47 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:43 20:49 21:49
St Albans, adj Birklands Park 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:11 08:52 09:12 09:48 10:18 14:48 15:14 15:51 16:20 16:48 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:44 20:50 21:50
St Albans, opp Drakes Drive 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:12 08:53 09:13 09:49 10:19 14:49 15:15 15:52 16:21 16:49 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:51 21:51
St Albans, nr Mile House Lane 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:14 08:55 09:15 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:17 15:54 16:23 16:51 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:53 21:53
St Albans, opp Cunningham Avenue 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:18 08:57 09:17 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:18 15:56 16:24 16:52 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:54 21:54
St Albans, opp Grosvenor Road 06:38 07:08 07:40 08:22 09:00 09:20 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:20 15:57 16:26 16:54 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:55 21:55
St Albans, o/s Telford Court 06:39 07:09 07:41 08:25 09:02 09:22 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:21 15:59 16:27 16:55 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:56 21:56
St Albans, nr Alexandra Road 06:40 07:10 07:43 08:30 09:05 09:25 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:23 16:01 16:29 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:51 20:57 21:57
St Albans, o/s Iceland 06:41 07:11 07:43 08:31 09:06 09:26 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:23 16:02 16:29 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:57 19:26 19:51 20:57 21:57
St Albans, opp Alban City School 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:37 09:10 09:30 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:26 16:04 16:32 17:00 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:59 19:28 19:53 20:59 21:59
St Albans St Peter's Street (Stop 1) 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:40 09:12 09:32 10:01 10:31 15:01 15:27 16:06 16:33 17:01 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:00 19:29 19:54 21:00 22:00
06:47 07:17 07:54 08:43 09:15 09:35 10:04 10:34 15:04 15:30 16:09 16:36 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:31 19:56 21:02 22:02
St Albans, nr Police Station 06:48 07:18 07:56 08:45 09:16 09:36 10:05 10:35 15:05 15:31 16:10 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:32 19:57 21:03 22:03
St Albans, opp Lattimore Road 06:49 07:19 07:59 08:48 09:19 09:39 10:09 10:39 15:09 15:35 16:14 16:41 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:07 19:34 19:59 21:05 22:05
St Albans City Railway Station (Stop A) 06:52 07:22 08:04 08:53 09:22 09:42 10:13 10:43 15:13 15:39 16:18 16:45 17:15 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:10 19:37 20:02 21:08 22:08
St Albans, opp The Crown PH 06:53 07:23 08:06 08:55 09:24 09:44 10:15 10:45 15:15 15:41 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:12 19:38 20:03 21:09 22:09
Fleetville, opp Cemetery 06:54 07:24 08:07 08:56 09:25 09:45 10:16 10:46 15:16 15:42 16:21 16:48 17:18 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:13 19:39 20:04 21:10 22:10
Fleetville, nr Harlesden Road 06:55 07:25 08:08 08:57 09:26 09:46 10:17 10:47 15:17 15:43 16:22 16:49 17:19 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:14 19:40 20:05 21:11 22:11
Fleetville, opp Morrisons 06:56 07:26 08:09 08:58 09:27 09:47 10:18 10:48 15:18 15:45 16:23 16:50 17:21 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:15 19:41 20:06 21:12 22:12
Fleetville, opp Ashley Road 06:57 07:27 08:10 08:59 09:28 09:48 10:19 10:49 15:19 15:46 16:24 16:51 17:22 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:16 19:42 20:07 21:13 22:13
Fleetville, nr Oakwood Drive 06:58 07:28 08:11 09:00 09:29 09:49 10:20 10:50 15:20 15:48 16:25 16:52 17:23 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:17 19:43 20:08 21:14 22:14
Oaklands, nr Wynches Farm Drive 06:59 07:30 08:13 09:02 09:31 09:51 10:22 10:52 15:22 15:50 16:27 16:54 17:25 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:19 19:44 20:09 21:15 22:15
Oaklands, opp Colney Heath Lane 07:00 07:31 08:14 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:52 16:28 16:55 17:26 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:10 21:16 22:16
Oaklands, opp Ryecroft Court 07:00 07:31 08:15 09:03 09:32 09:52 10:23 10:53 15:23 15:52 16:28 16:55 17:27 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:20 19:45 20:10 21:16 22:16
Oaklands, opp Acrewood Way 07:01 07:32 08:16 09:04 09:33 09:53 10:24 10:54 15:24 15:53 16:29 16:56 17:29 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:21 19:46 20:11 21:17 22:17
Smallford, opp Three Horseshoes PH 07:02 07:34 08:18 09:06 09:35 09:55 10:26 10:56 15:26 15:55 16:31 16:58 17:31 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:22 19:47 20:12 21:18 22:18
Ellenbrook, opp Great Nast Hyde 07:04 07:35 08:20 09:07 09:36 09:56 10:27 10:57 15:27 15:56 16:32 16:59 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:13 21:19 22:19
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop N) 07:05 07:37 08:22 09:09 09:38 09:58 10:29 10:59 15:29 15:58 16:34 17:01 17:37 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:14 21:20 22:20
07:38 08:24 09:12 09:40 10:00 10:31 11:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:04 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 07:05 07:38 08:24 09:12 09:40 10:00 10:31 11:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:04 17:40 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:15 21:20 22:20
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 07:07 07:40 08:26 09:14 09:42 10:02 10:33 11:03 15:33 16:03 16:39 17:06 17:42 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:27 19:52 20:17 21:22 22:22
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 07:08 07:41 08:27 09:15 09:43 10:03 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18 21:23 22:23
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 07:08 07:41 08:27 09:15 09:43 10:03 10:34 11:04 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:18
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 07:10 07:43 08:29 09:17 09:45 10:05 10:36 11:06 15:36 16:07 16:43 17:10 17:45 18:12 18:41 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:20
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 6) 07:12 07:45 08:32 09:20 09:48 10:08 10:39 11:09 15:39 16:10 16:46 17:13 17:48 18:15 18:44 19:13 19:32 19:57 20:22 21:27 22:27
07:13 07:48 08:34 09:23 09:51 10:11 10:42 11:12 15:42 16:13 16:49 17:16 17:51 18:18 18:47 19:16 19:35 20:00 20:25 21:28 22:28
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 07:14 07:49 08:35 09:24 09:52 10:12 10:43 11:13 15:43 16:14 16:50 17:17 17:52 18:19 18:48 19:17 19:36 20:01 20:26 21:29 22:29
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 07:14 07:50 08:36 09:25 09:53 10:13 10:44 11:14 15:44 16:15 16:51 17:18 17:53 18:20 18:49 19:18 19:36 20:01 20:26 21:29 22:29
Hatfield, nr Meadow Dell 07:15 07:51 08:37 09:26 09:54 10:14 10:45 11:15 15:45 16:16 16:52 17:19 17:54 18:21 18:50 19:19 19:37 20:02 20:27 21:30 22:30
Roe Green, nr St Albans Road West 07:16 07:52 08:38 09:27 09:55 10:15 10:46 11:16 15:46 16:17 16:53 17:20 17:55 18:22 18:50 19:19 19:38 20:03 20:28 21:31 22:31
Roe Green, o/s Asda 07:16 07:53 08:39 09:28 09:56 10:16 10:47 11:17 15:47 16:18 16:54 17:21 17:56 18:23 18:51 19:20 19:38 20:03 20:28 21:31 22:31
Hatfield Town Centre (Stop V) 07:17 07:54 08:40 09:29 09:57 10:17 10:48 11:18 15:48 16:19 16:55 17:22 17:57 18:24 18:52 19:21 19:39 20:04 20:29 21:32 22:32
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 07:18 07:55 08:40 09:30 09:58 10:18 10:49 11:19 15:49 16:20 16:56 17:23 17:58 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:40 20:05 20:30 21:33 22:33
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 07:19 07:56 08:41 09:31 09:59 10:19 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:21 16:57 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:34 22:34
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 07:19 07:56 08:42 09:31 09:59 10:19 10:50 11:20 15:50 16:21 16:57 17:24 17:59 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:34 22:34
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 2) 07:21 07:58 08:43 09:33 10:01 10:21 10:52 11:22 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:26 18:01 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:43 20:08 20:33 21:36 22:36
Hatfield, opp Cecil Crescent 21:38 22:38
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 21:41 22:41
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Trident Place 21:44 22:44
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 21:44 22:44
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 21:45 22:45

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Uno