bustimes.org

603 - Muswell Hill - East Finchley - Highgate - Spaniards Road - Whitestone Pond - Hampstead Station - Fitzjohns Avenue - Swiss Cottage

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Princes Avenue (N10) - Swiss Cottage Station

Muswell Hill Princes Avenue (Stop H) 07:25 07:45 15:10 15:30
Muswell Hill Road (Stop L) 07:26 07:46 15:11 15:31
Muswell Hill Birchwood Avenue (Stop K) 07:28 07:48 15:13 15:33
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->W) 07:30 07:50 15:14 15:34
E Finchley Twyford Avenue (Stop L) 07:31 07:51 15:16 15:36
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop J) 07:33 07:53 15:17 15:37
E Finchley East Finchley Station (Stop G) 07:35 07:55 15:19 15:39
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop C) 07:36 07:56 15:20 15:40
Fortis Green Woodside AvenueGreat North Rd (Stop P) 07:37 07:57 15:21 15:41
Fortis Green North Hill Avenue (Stop X) 07:39 07:59 15:22 15:42
Highgate Group Practice (Stop Y) 07:40 08:00 15:23 15:43
Highgate Hillcrest Estate (N6) (Stop Z) 07:42 08:02 15:24 15:44
Highgate St Michaels School (Stop A) 07:43 08:03 15:25 15:45
Highgate School (Stop B) 07:45 08:05 15:27 15:47
Highgate Close (Stop M) 07:47 08:07 15:28 15:48
Highgate Athlone House (Stop N) 07:49 08:09 15:30 15:50
Highgate Stormont Road (Stop P) 07:51 08:11 15:31 15:51
Highgate Compton Avenue Kenwood House (Stop E) 07:53 08:13 15:33 15:53
Vale of Health Kenwood House (->W) 07:55 08:15 15:34 15:54
Vale of Health The Spaniards Inn (->S) 07:57 08:17 15:36 15:56
Vale of Health Hampstead Heath (->S) 07:59 08:19 15:37 15:57
Vale of Health Jack Straws Castle Whitestone Pond (Stop N) 08:01 08:21 15:39 15:59
Vale of Health Whitestone Pond Jack Straw's Castle (Stop P) 08:03 08:23 15:40 16:00
Hampstead Station (Stop Q) 08:05 08:25 15:42 16:02
Hampstead Fitzjohn's Avenue (Stop C) 08:06 08:26 15:43 16:03
Hampstead Lyndhurst Road / Akenside Road (Stop G) 08:07 08:27 15:44 16:04
Hampstead St. Marys School (Stop H) 08:09 08:29 15:45 16:05
S Hampstead Nutley Terrace (Stop S) 08:10 08:30 15:46 16:06
S Hampstead Belsize Lane (Stop T) 08:11 08:31 15:47 16:07
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop G) 08:13 08:33 15:48 16:08
Swiss Cottage Station (Stop D) 08:14 08:34 15:49 16:09
Swiss Cottage Station (Stop N) 08:16 08:36 15:50 16:10

Swiss Cottage Station - Princes Avenue (N10)

Swiss Cottage Station (Stop N) 08:30 08:50 16:10 16:20
S Hampstead College Crescent (Stop F) 08:32 08:52 16:12 16:22
S Hampstead Belsize Lane (Stop R) 08:34 08:54 16:14 16:24
Hampstead St. Marys School (Stop J) 08:36 08:56 16:17 16:27
Hampstead Lyndhurst Road Akenside Road (Stop K) 08:38 08:58 16:19 16:29
Heath Street / Hampstead Station (Stop D) 08:41 09:01 16:22 16:32
Vale of Health Whitestone Pond Jack Straw's Castle (Stop E) 08:42 09:02 16:23 16:33
Vale of Health Jack Straw's Castle / Whitestone Pond (Stop M) 08:43 09:03 16:24 16:34
Vale of Health Hampstead Heath (->N) 08:44 09:04 16:26 16:36
Vale of Health The Spaniards Inn (Stop) 08:46 09:06 16:27 16:37
Vale of Health Kenwood House (->NE) 08:47 09:07 16:29 16:39
Highgate Compton Avenue / Kenwood House (Stop Q) 08:48 09:08 16:30 16:40
Highgate Stormont Road (Stop F) 08:50 09:10 16:31 16:41
Highgate Athlone House (Stop G) 08:51 09:11 16:33 16:43
Highgate Close (Stop H) 08:52 09:12 16:34 16:44
Highgate School (Stop L) 08:54 09:14 16:36 16:46
Highgate Hillcrest Estate (N6) (Stop N) 08:55 09:15 16:37 16:47
Highgate Group Practice (Stop A) 08:56 09:16 16:38 16:48
Fortis Green North Hill Avenue (Stop M) 08:57 09:17 16:40 16:50
Fortis Green Woodside Avenue (Stop K) 08:58 09:18 16:41 16:51
E Finchley The Bishops Avenue (Stop D) 08:59 09:19 16:42 16:52
E Finchley East Finchley (Stop E) 09:00 09:20 16:44 16:54
E Finchley Fairlawn Avenue (Stop K) 09:01 09:21 16:45 16:55
Fortis Green Springcroft Avenue (Stop N) 09:03 09:23 16:47 16:57
Fortis Green Midhurst Avenue (->E) 09:04 09:24 16:49 16:59
Fortis Green Fortismere Avenue (Stop) 09:06 09:26 16:50 17:00
Muswell Hill Road (Stop K) 09:07 09:27 16:52 17:02
Muswell Hill (Stop F) 09:09 09:29 16:54 17:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses