bustimes.org

606 - Queensbury Station - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Arkley - Barnet - Totteridge Academy

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Queensbury Station - Burnt Oak - Edgware - Apex Corner - Stirling Corner - Arkley - Barnet - Totteridge Academy

Queensbury (Stop AA) 07:22 07:26
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 07:23 07:27
Queensbury The Parade Cotman Gardens (->E) 07:24 07:28
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 07:25 07:29
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 07:27 07:31
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 07:27 07:31
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 07:28 07:32
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 07:29 07:33
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 07:29 07:33
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 07:30 07:34
Edgware Station (Stop G) 07:31 07:35
Edgware (Stop F) 07:32 07:32 07:36
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 07:33 07:33 07:37
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 07:35 07:36 07:39
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 07:37 07:37 07:41
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 07:38 07:39 07:42
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 07:40 07:40 07:44
Edgware Kenilworth Road (Stop A) 07:42 07:42 07:46
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop B) 07:43 07:43 07:47
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 07:45 07:45 07:49
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 07:47 07:47 07:51
The Fairway Mill Hill (Stop F) 07:48 07:47 07:52
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 07:49 07:48 07:53
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop D) 07:50 07:50 07:54
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop E) 07:52 07:52 07:56
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 07:53 07:53 07:57
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 07:54 07:54 07:58
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 07:55 07:55 07:59
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 07:56 07:56 08:00
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 07:57 07:57 08:01
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 07:58 07:58 08:02
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 07:59 07:59 08:03
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 08:01 08:01 08:05
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop F) 08:02 08:03 08:06
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 08:04 08:04 08:08
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 08:06 08:04 08:10
High Barnet (Stop R) 08:09 08:06 08:13
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop U) 08:11 08:08 08:15
The Totteridge Academy Barnet (Stop) 08:14 08:14 08:18

Totteridge Academy - Barnet - Arkley - Stirling Corner - Apex Corner - Edgware - Burnt Oak - Queensbury Station

The Totteridge Academy Barnet (Stop) 15:15 15:25 15:35
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 15:18 15:31 15:38
High Barnet Station (Stop Q) 15:21 15:32 15:41
Barnet Church (Stop K) 15:25 15:35 15:45
Barnet Church / Wood Street (Stop E) 15:26 15:35 15:46
Barnet Manor Road (Stop Y) 15:27 15:36 15:47
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 15:28 15:37 15:48
High Barnet Barnet Hospital Queens Road (Stop B3) 15:29 15:39 15:49
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 15:31 15:41 15:51
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 15:32 15:42 15:52
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 15:34 15:43 15:54
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 15:35 15:44 15:55
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 15:37 15:45 15:57
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 15:38 15:47 15:58
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop G) 15:40 15:50 16:00
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 15:42 15:52 16:02
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->S) 15:44 15:54 16:04
The Fairway Mill Hill (Stop H) 15:46 15:56 16:06
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop J) 15:48 15:58 16:08
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 15:48 15:59 16:08
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop M) 15:49 15:59 16:09
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 15:50 16:00 16:10
Edgware The Grove (Stop E) 15:51 16:00 16:11
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 15:51 16:01 16:11
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 15:52 16:02 16:12
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 15:53 16:03 16:13
Edgware Station (Stop G) 15:54 16:04 16:14
Edgware (Stop C) 15:55 16:05 16:15
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 15:56 16:16
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 15:57 16:17
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 15:59 16:19
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 16:00 16:20
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 16:01 16:21
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 16:03 16:23
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 16:04 16:24
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 16:05 16:25
The Parade Queensbury (->W) 16:06 16:26
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 16:07 16:27
Queensbury (Stop BB) 16:09 16:29

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel