Bus Times

606 - Queensbury - Edgware - Barnet

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Queensbury - Edgware - Barnet

Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 07:22 07:24 07:26
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 07:23 07:25 07:27
Queensbury The Parade Cotman Gardens (->E) 07:24 07:26 07:28
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 07:25 07:27 07:29
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 07:27 07:29 07:31
Burnt Oak North Road (HA8) (Stop B) 07:27 07:29 07:31
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 07:28 07:30 07:32
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 07:29 07:31 07:33
Little Stanmore Springvilla Road (Stop P) 07:30 07:32 07:34
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 07:30 07:32 07:34
Edgware Station (Stop G) 07:31 07:33 07:35
Edgware Bus Station (Stop F) 07:32 07:34 07:36
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 07:33 07:35 07:37
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 07:36 07:38 07:40
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop Q) 07:37 07:39 07:41
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 07:39 07:41 07:43
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 07:40 07:42 07:44
Edgware Kenilworth Road (HA8) (Stop A) 07:42 07:44 07:46
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop B) 07:43 07:45 07:47
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 07:45 07:47 07:49
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 07:47 07:49 07:51
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop F) 07:47 07:49 07:51
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 07:48 07:50 07:52
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop D) 07:50 07:52 07:54
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop E) 07:52 07:54 07:56
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 07:53 07:55 07:57
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 07:54 07:56 07:58
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 07:55 07:57 07:59
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 07:56 07:58 08:00
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 07:57 07:59 08:01
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 07:58 08:00 08:02
High Barnet Barnet Hospital Queens Road (Stop B4) 07:59 08:01 08:03
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 08:01 08:03 08:05
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop F) 08:03 08:05 08:07
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop H) 08:04 08:06 08:08
High Barnet Station / Meadway (Stop N) 08:04 08:06 08:08
High Barnet (Stop R) 08:06 08:08 08:10
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop U) 08:08 08:10 08:12
The Totteridge Academy Barnet (Stop) 08:14 08:16 08:18

Barnet - Edgware - Queensbury

The Totteridge Academy Barnet (Stop) 15:15 15:35 15:45
Chipping Barnet Underhill (Stop) 15:21 15:41 15:51
High Barnet (Stop Q) 15:22 15:42 15:52
Barnet Church (Stop K) 15:25 15:45 15:55
Barnet Church Wood Street (Stop E) 15:25 15:45 15:55
Manor Road Barnet (Stop Y) 15:26 15:46 15:56
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 15:27 15:47 15:57
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 15:29 15:49 15:59
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 15:31 15:51 16:01
Garden Close Arkley (Stop) 15:32 15:52 16:02
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 15:33 15:53 16:03
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 15:34 15:54 16:04
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 15:35 15:55 16:05
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 15:37 15:57 16:07
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner Barnet Road (Stop G) 15:40 16:00 16:10
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 15:42 16:02 16:12
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->S) 15:44 16:04 16:14
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 15:46 16:06 16:16
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop J) 15:48 16:08 16:18
Mill Hill Oakmede Gardens (Stop L) 15:49 16:09 16:19
Edgware Way Mill Hill (Stop M) 15:49 16:09 16:19
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 15:50 16:10 16:20
Edgware The Grove (HA8) (Stop E) 15:50 16:10 16:20
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 15:51 16:11 16:21
Edgwarebury Lane Edgware Way (Stop G) 15:52 16:12 16:22
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 15:53 16:13 16:23
Edgware Station (Stop G) 15:54 16:14 16:24
Edgware (Stop C) 15:55 16:15 16:25
Edgware St Margarets Church (Stop L) 15:56 16:16 16:26
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 15:57 16:17 16:27
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 15:59 16:19 16:29
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 16:00 16:20 16:30
Burnt Oak North Road (HA8) (Stop A) 16:01 16:21 16:31
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 16:03 16:23 16:33
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 16:03 16:23 16:33
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 16:04 16:24 16:34
The Parade Queensbury (->W) 16:06 16:26 16:36
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 16:07 16:27 16:37
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 16:09 16:29 16:39

More information

Metroline Travel