bustimes.org

607 - Ashton-in-Makerfield - Ashton-in-Makerfield

A service operated by Diamond Bus North West

Map

Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 08:29 then hourly until 18:29
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Edward Drive 08:30 18:30
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Lockett Road 08:32 18:32
Bryn, nr Nicol Road 08:33 18:33
Bryn, opp Ashton Grange Ind Estate 08:34 18:34
Bryn, nr Nicol Mere Drive 08:35 18:35
Bryn, o/s St Peter's Church 08:36 18:36
Bryn Cross 08:37 18:37
Bryn, opp Dryden Avenue 08:37 18:37
Rose Hill Sougher's Lane (NE-bound) 08:39 18:39
Rose Hill Sougher's Lane (E-bound) 08:40 18:40
Land Gate (opp) 08:40 18:40
Land Gate Lane (E-bound) 08:40 18:40
Land Gate Dovedale Road (N-bound) 08:41 18:41
Land Gate Yewdale Road (E-bound) 08:41 18:41
Land Gate Dovedale Road (W-bound) 08:43 18:43
Land Gate Dovedale Road (S-bound) 08:44 18:44
Land Gate Lane (W-bound) 08:44 18:44
Rose Hill Sougher's Lane (W-bound) 08:45 18:45
Land Gate Sougher's Lane (SW-bound) 08:46 18:46
Rose Hill, opp Meadowcroft 08:47 18:47
Bryn, nr Dryden Avenue 08:48 18:48
Bryn Cross (nr) 08:49 18:49
Bryn, opp St Peter's Church 08:49 18:49
Bryn, opp Nicol Mere Drive 08:50 18:50
Bryn, nr Ashton Grange Ind Estate 08:51 18:51
Bryn, o/s Eavesway Travel 08:52 18:52
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Lockett Road 08:53 18:53
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr New Street 08:53 18:53
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr The Caledonian 08:54 18:54
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Orchard Street 08:54 18:54
Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop E) 08:56 18:56
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Warrington Road 08:56 18:56
Ashton-in-Makerfield, nr Old Hall Drive 08:57 18:57
Ashton-in-Makerfield Woodedge (N-bound) 08:58 18:58
Ashton-in-Makerfield Alderton Drive (W-bound) 08:59 18:59
Ashton-in-Makerfield Longden Road (S-bound) 08:59 18:59
Ashton-in-Makerfield, opp Old Hall Drive 09:00 19:00
Ashton-in-Makerfield, adj Warrington Road 09:01 19:01
Ashton-in-Makerfield The Gerard Centre (Stop D) 09:02 19:02

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Timetable data from Diamond Bus North West/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus North West