🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

60A - Sandsfield Park - Garlands

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Map

Garlands - Sandsfield Park

Sandsfield Park - Garlands

Sandsfield Park, opp Rudchester Close 18:50 19:20 20:20
Sandsfield Park, nr Carvoran Way 18:53 19:24 20:24
Sandsfield Park, o/s Castlesteads Drive 18:53 19:24 20:24
Sandsfield Park, by Castlesteads Drive 19:25 20:25
Sandsfield Park, at Yewdale Road 18:54 19:25 20:25
Sandsfield Park, by Castlesteads Drive 18:54
Sandsfield Park, at Gosforth Road 18:56 19:27 20:27
Sandsfield Park, at Bus Shelter 18:56 19:27 20:27
Raffles, at Hutton Way 19:29 20:29
Raffles, at Richmond Green 18:58 19:29 20:29
Raffles, at Hutton Way 18:58
Raffles, o/s Dobinson Road 19:30 20:30
Raffles, o/s Crosshill Drive 18:59 19:30 20:30
Raffles, o/s Dobinson Road 18:59
Raffles, o/s Horse & Farrier 19:00 19:31 20:31
Wigton Road, opp Fairfield Gardens 19:33 20:33
Wigton Road, adj Balfour Road 19:02 19:33 20:33
Wigton Road, opp Fairfield Gardens 19:02
Wigton Road, opp Peel Street 19:03 19:34 20:34
Shaddongate, o/s McVities's 19:04 19:35 20:35
Wigton Road, opp Silloth Street 19:04 19:35 20:35
Shaddongate, nr Sainsbury's 19:05 19:36 20:36
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand P) 19:08 19:39 20:39
Carlisle Iceland (Stand Q) 19:40 20:40
Carlisle Earls Lane (Stand R) 19:40 20:40
Carlisle, opp Vue Cinema 19:42 20:42
Carlisle La Mexxaluna (Stand V) 19:42 20:42
Botchergate, at St Nicholas 19:43 20:43
St Nicholas Gate (opp) 19:44 20:44
London Road, at Tyne Street 19:45 20:45
London Road, nr Retail Park 19:45 20:45
Harraby, at Peteril Terrace 19:46 20:46
Harraby Inn (opp) 19:47 20:47
Harraby, opp Eden Park 19:49 20:49
Garlands, at Crossways 19:50 20:50
Garlands, opp Forrest Hill 19:50 20:50
Garlands, opp Longdyke Drive 19:50 20:50
Garlands, opp Parkland Village 19:52 20:52
Garlands, by Carleton Grange 19:52 20:52
Garlands, opp Coppice 19:53 20:53
Garlands, o/s Carleton Clinic 19:54 20:54

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire