Bus Times

61 - Bussage - Stroud - Stonehouse - Eastington - Dursley

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West

Bussage - Stroud - Stonehouse - Eastington - Dursley

Bussage, after Bluebell Rise 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:54 20:18
Brownshill, opp Frithwood Park 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:56 20:19
Brownshill, opp Recreation Ground 05:53 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:58 20:21
Brownshill Frithwood (corner of) 05:54 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:07 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:59 20:22
Chalford Hill, after Old Neighbourhood 05:56 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:59 16:09 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:00 20:24
Chalford Hill, opp Old Neighbourhood Inn 05:57 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:01 16:10 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:01 20:25
Chalford Hill, by Burcombe Way 05:58 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:01 20:26
Chalford Hill, on The Green 05:59 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:12 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:02 20:27
Chalford Hill, after Middle Hill Crescent 06:00 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:03 16:13 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:03 20:28
Bussage, nr Fourways North 06:01 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:04 16:14 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:04 20:29
Bussage, opp Bluebell Rise 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:05 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:30
Bussage, opp Tanglewood Way Shops 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:07 16:15 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:05 20:30
Bussage, opp Dorington Court 06:04 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:31
Bussage, after Lypiatt View 06:04 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:10 16:16 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:06 20:31
Bussage, after Primary School 06:05 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:17 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:07 20:32
Eastcombe, in Thomas Keble School Grounds 15:15
Toadsmoor, opp Garage 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:17 16:19 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:09 20:34
Brimscombe, opp Merlins Mill 06:08 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:19 16:20 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:10 20:35
Brimscombe, opp Gussage Mills 06:09 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:20 16:21 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:11 20:36
Brimscombe, opp Lewiston Mill 06:10 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:21 16:22 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:12 20:37
Brimscombe, nr Bourne Estate 06:11 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:22 16:23 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:13 20:38
Brimscombe, opp War Memorial 06:12 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:24 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:14 20:39
Thrupp, before Brewery Lane 06:13 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:24 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:40
Thrupp, o/s Kingfisher Business Park 06:13 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:15 20:40
Thrupp, adj Griffin Mill Estate 06:15 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:26 16:27 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:17 20:42
Bowbridge, opp Thrupp Lane 06:16 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:18 20:43
Bowbridge Arms (o/s) 06:16 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58
Stroud, opp Spring Lane 06:18 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00
Stroud, o/s Waitrose Store 06:18 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00
Stroud, in Russell Street 06:20 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop M) 06:23 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop M) 06:25 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:40 18:10
Stroud, o/s Homebase 06:26 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:41 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:41 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:42 18:11
Stroud, opp Beard's Lane 06:27 07:33 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:42 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:42 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:42 15:13 15:45 16:43 18:12
Cainscross, o/s Tricorn House 06:29 07:36 08:09 08:39 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:44 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:44 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:44 15:15 15:48 16:46 18:14
Ebley Frome Gardens (corner of) 06:30 07:37 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:47 18:15
Ebley, o/s District Council 06:31 07:38 08:12 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:48 18:16
Ebley Bridge Road (corner of) 06:33 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:54 16:50 18:18
Ebley, after Orchard Road 06:34 07:41 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:55 16:52 18:19
Ryeford, after Garden Centre 06:36 07:44 08:20 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:58 16:55 18:21
Stonehouse, by Wycliffe College 06:38 07:46 08:22 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:00 16:57 18:23
Stonehouse, opp Post Office 06:39 07:47 08:23 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 16:58 18:24
Stonehouse, opp Globe Inn 06:40 07:48 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 17:00 18:25
Stonehouse, by The Elms 06:41 07:49 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:01 18:26
Stonehouse, before Ryelands Road 06:41 07:50 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:04 17:01 18:26
Stonehouse, before Oldends Lane 06:42 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:05 17:02 18:27
Stonehouse, opp Magpies Football Ground 06:42 07:51 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:06 17:02 18:27
Stonehouse, opp Dairy Crest 06:44 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:09 17:04 18:29
Stonehouse, o/s Skf Works 06:46 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:06 18:31
Stonehouse, nr Newtown 07:56 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:11 17:06 18:31
Nastend Lane (opp) 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:12 17:07 18:32
Stonehouse, after Sherborne Close 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Eastington, after Pike Bridge 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:08 18:33
Eastington, nr Springhill House 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:13 17:08 18:33
Eastington, by Old Badger Inn 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:10 18:35
Eastington, on Alkerton Cross 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:36
Claypits, by Puddleworth Turn 08:01 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:11 18:36
Claypits, before Hilltop Garage 08:02 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:12 18:37
Cambridge, opp Park's Farm 08:03 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:13 18:38
Cambridge, by Wickster's Bridge 08:04 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:14 18:39
Cambridge, by Elm Farm 08:05 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:15 18:40
Cambridge, after Ryalls Lane 08:06 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:16 18:41
Cambridge, opp The Rose Cottage 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:17 18:42
Slimbridge, by Wisloe Road 08:07 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:17 18:42
Draycott, by Coaley Junction 08:08 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:18 18:43
Draycott Business Park (before) 08:09 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:24 17:19 18:44
Draycott Crescent (after) 08:10 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:20 18:45
Lower Cam, opp Jubilee Tree 08:11 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:21 18:46
Lower Cam Fairmead (corner of) 08:12 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:22 18:47
Tilsdown, after Cam Pitch 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:23 18:48
Tilsdown, after Orchard Rise 08:17 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:25 18:50
Kingshill, after Police Station & Courts 08:19 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:26 18:51
Kingshill, after Fire Station 08:21 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:27 18:52
Kingshill, before Garage 08:22 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:28 18:53
Dursley, o/s Sainsbury's 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:30 18:55
Dursley May Lane Bus Station (inside) 16:35
Dursley, before Vizard Close 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:32 18:57
Woodmancote, o/s Cambridge House 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:34 18:59

Dursley - Eastington - Stonehouse - Stroud - Bussage

Stonehouse, after Sherborne Close 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27
Woodmancote, nr Cambridge House 07:07 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:34 18:59
Stonehouse, opp Magpie Court 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28
Woodmancote, on Somerset Avenue 07:07 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:34 18:59
Stonehouse, after Robin Court 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29
Woodmancote, before Chaucer Road 07:08 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 17:35 19:00
Woodmancote, on Byron Road 07:09 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:36 19:01
Stonehouse, nr Maidenhill School 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32
Woodmancote, after Nunnery Lane 07:11 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:38 19:03
Stonehouse, opp Maidenhill School 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33
Stonehouse, before Gloucester Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34
Dursley, nr Uley Road 07:15 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:41 19:06
Dursley, opp Sainsbury's 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:43 19:08
Dursley May Lane Bus Station (inside) 06:10 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 19:10
Dursley, nr May Lane 06:10 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 19:10
Kingshill, opp Rednock School 06:11 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 19:11
Kingshill, opp Fire Station 06:11 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 19:11
Kingshill, before Police Station & Courts 06:12 07:22 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:47 19:12
Stonehouse, by The Nippy Chippy 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36
Tilsdown, before Orchard Rise 06:13 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:48 19:13
Tilsdown, before Cam Pitch 06:14 07:24 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:49 19:14
Lower Cam, after Fairmead 06:16 07:26 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:51 19:16
Lower Cam, by Jubilee Tree 06:17 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:17
Draycott Crescent (before) 06:17 07:27 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:52 19:17
Draycott Business Park (after) 06:18 07:28 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:18
Draycott, opp Coaley Junction 06:18 07:29 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:53 19:18
Slimbridge, opp Wisloe Road 06:20 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:20
Slimbridge, after Crossroads 06:20 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:20
Cambridge, by Homeleigh 06:20 07:31 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:55 19:20
Cambridge, before Ryalls Lane 06:21 07:32 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:56 19:21
Cambridge, opp Elm Farm 06:22 07:33 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:57 19:22
Cambridge, opp Wickster's Bridge 06:23 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 19:23
Cambridge, by Park's Farm 06:23 07:34 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:58 19:23
Claypits, opp Hilltop Garage 06:25 07:36 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:00 19:25
Claypits, opp Puddleworth Turn 06:26 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:01 19:26
Eastington, by Alkerton Cross 06:27 07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:27
Eastington, opp Old Badger Inn 06:27 07:38 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:02 19:27
Eastington, opp Springhill House 06:28 07:40 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:03 19:28
Eastington, before Pike Bridge 06:29 07:41 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:04 19:29
Nastend Lane (by) 06:30 07:42 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:05 19:30
Stonehouse, by Newtown 06:31 07:43 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:06 19:31
Stonehouse, opp Skf Works 06:32 07:45 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:07 19:32
Stonehouse, adj Dairy Crest 06:33 07:46 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:08 19:33
Stonehouse, by Magpies Football Ground 06:35 07:49 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:10 19:35
Stonehouse, nr Oldends Lane 06:36 07:50 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:11 19:36
Stonehouse, after Ryelands Road 06:37 07:51 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:12 19:37
Stonehouse, opp The Elms 06:38 07:52 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:13 19:38
Stonehouse, o/s Medical Centre 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:40
Stonehouse, opp Elgin Mall 06:40 07:40 07:55 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 17:10 18:15 19:40
Stonehouse Pearcroft Road (corner of) 06:41 07:41 07:56 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 17:11 18:16 19:41
Ryeford, o/s Garden Centre 06:43 07:43 07:58 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 17:13 18:18 19:43
Ebley, before Orchard Road 06:45 07:45 08:00 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:15 18:20 19:45
Ebley Chapel Lane (corner of) 06:47 07:47 08:02 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 17:17 18:22 19:47
Ebley, opp District Council 06:47 07:47 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 17:18 18:22 19:47
Ebley, nr Frome Gardens 06:48 07:48 08:04 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:48 16:19 17:19 18:23 19:48
Cainscross, before Marling School 06:49 07:49 08:06 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:25 15:49 16:21 17:21 18:24 19:49
Marling and Stroud High Schools (Stop 9) 06:51 07:51 08:08 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:30 15:51 16:23 17:23 18:26 19:51
Stroud, after Homebase 06:52 07:52 08:11 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:26 17:26 18:27 19:52
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop L) 06:55 07:55 08:15 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:55
Stroud Merrywalks (Stop L) 06:57 07:57 08:20 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:35 20:00
Stroud, o/s Lloyd's Bank 07:00 08:00 08:23 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:38 20:03
Stroud, opp Waitrose Store 07:01 08:01 08:24 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:39 20:04
Stroud, by Spring Lane 07:02 08:02 08:25 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:39 20:04
Bowbridge, o/s Garage 07:04 08:04 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:41 20:06
Bowbridge, after Thrupp Lane 07:04 08:04 08:27 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:41 20:06
Thrupp, opp Griffin Mill Estate 07:05 08:05 08:28 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:42 20:07
Thrupp Middle Road (corner of) 07:06 08:06 08:29 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:43 20:07
Thrupp, after Brewery Lane 07:07 08:07 08:30 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:43 20:08
Brimscombe, after War Memorial 07:08 08:08 08:32 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:45 20:09
Brimscombe, by Bourne Estate 07:09 08:09 08:32 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:45 20:10
Brimscombe, by Lewiston Mill 07:10 08:10 08:34 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:46 20:11
Brimscombe, by Gussage Mills 07:11 08:11 08:34 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:47 20:11
Brimscombe, by Merlins Mill 07:12 08:12 08:36 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:48 20:12
Toadsmoor, by Hampton Colours 07:13 08:13 08:36 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:48 20:13
Toadsmoor, by Garage 07:14 08:14 08:38 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:49 20:14
Eastcombe, in Thomas Keble School Grounds 08:40
Bussage, before Primary School 07:16 08:16 08:41 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:51 20:15
Bussage, opp Lypiatt View 07:16 08:16 08:43 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:52 20:16
Bussage, by Dorington Court 07:17 08:17 08:44 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:52 20:16
Bussage, nr Tanglewood Way Shops 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:53 20:17
Bussage, after Bluebell Rise 07:19 08:19 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:54 20:18

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information