Bus Times

61 - Eynesbury - St Neots - Eaton Socon Circular

A bus service operated by Go-Whippet

Outbound

Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 10:13 then hourly until 13:13 16:40
Eynesbury, opp Levellers Lane 10:14 13:14 16:41
Eynesbury, opp Hampden Way 10:14 13:14 16:41
Eynesbury, nr Duck Lane 10:15 13:15 16:42
Eynesbury, nr Cromwell Gardens 10:18 13:18 16:45
St Neots, opp Railway Station 10:19 13:19 16:46
St Neots, nr Eagle Court 10:21 13:21 16:48
St Neots, opp Heron Court 10:22 13:22 16:49
St Neots, opp Princes Drive 10:23 13:23 16:50
St Neots, nr Cambridge Street 10:23 13:23 16:50
St Neots, nr Manor Farm Road 10:24 13:24 16:51
St Neots, opp King's Lane 10:24 13:24 16:51
St Neots, opp Cambridge Gardens 10:25 13:25 16:52
St Neots, nr Church Street 10:25 13:25 16:52
St Neots Market Square (Stop C) 09:00 09:30 10:27 13:27 16:54 17:25
Eaton Ford Green (opp) 09:01 09:31 10:31 13:31 16:57 17:27
Eaton Ford, opp Duloe Road 09:02 09:32 10:32 13:32 16:58 17:28
Eaton Ford, opp Silverweed 09:03 09:33 10:33 13:33 17:00 17:30
Eaton Ford, opp Meadowsweet 09:03 09:33 10:33 13:33 17:00 17:30
Eaton Ford, nr Gazelle Close 09:04 09:34 10:34 13:34 17:00 17:30
Eaton Socon, nr Otter Way 09:05 09:35 10:35 13:35 17:01 17:31
Eaton Socon, nr Marchioness Way 09:05 09:35 10:35 13:35 17:01 17:31
Eaton Socon, nr Viscount Court 09:06 09:36 10:36 13:36 17:02 17:32
Eaton Socon, opp Duchess Close 09:06 09:36 10:36 13:36 17:02 17:32
Eaton Socon, opp Nelson Road 09:07 09:37 10:37 13:37 17:03 17:33
Eaton Socon, nr Beauchamp Close 09:07 09:37 10:37 13:37 17:03 17:33
Eaton Socon, opp Cunningham Way 09:07 09:37 10:37 13:37 17:03 17:33
Eaton Socon, nr Drake Road 09:08 09:38 10:38 13:38 17:04 17:34
Eaton Socon, opp St Mary's Church 09:09 09:39 10:39 13:39 17:05 17:35
Eaton Socon, nr Kings Road 09:12 09:42 10:42 13:42 17:08 17:38
Eaton Socon, nr Marquis Close 09:13 09:43 10:43 13:43 17:09 17:39
Eaton Socon, nr Baron Court 09:13 09:43 10:43 13:43 17:09 17:39
Eaton Ford, nr Edinburgh Drive 09:13 09:43 10:43 13:43 17:09 17:39
Eaton Ford, opp Queens Gardens 09:14 09:44 10:44 13:44 17:10 17:40
Eaton Ford, opp River Road 09:14 09:44 10:44 13:44 17:10 17:40
Eaton Ford Green (nr) 09:15 09:45 10:45 13:45 17:11 17:41
St Neots Market Square (Stop E) 09:18 09:48 10:48 13:48 17:14 17:44
St Neots, opp Church Street 09:20 09:50 10:50 13:50
St Neots, nr Cambridge Gardens 09:21 09:51 10:51 13:51
St Neots, nr King's Lane 09:21 09:51 10:51 13:51
St Neots, opp Cambridge Street 09:22 09:52 10:52 13:52
St Neots, nr Princes Drive 09:23 09:53 10:53 13:53
St Neots, nr Greenfields 09:24 09:54 10:54 13:54
St Neots, nr Heron Court 09:26 09:56 10:56 13:56
St Neots, opp Eagle Court 09:27 09:57 10:57 13:57
St Neots, o/s Railway Station 09:29 09:59 10:59 13:59
Eynesbury, opp Cromwell Gardens 09:31 10:01 11:01 14:01
Eynesbury, opp Duck Lane 09:32 10:02 11:02 14:02
Eynesbury, nr Hampden Way 09:32 10:02 11:02 14:02
Eynesbury, nr Levellers Lane 09:33 10:03 11:03 14:03
Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 09:35 10:05 11:05 14:05

More information

See also