Bus Times

61 - North Station - Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Wivenhoe

A bus service operated by First Essex

Wivenhoe - Univ Of Essex - Colchester - North Station

Wivenhoe, o/s Railway Station 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:50 then every 15 minutes until 09:35 09:55 then every 15 minutes until 12:25 12:40 then every 15 minutes until 13:25 13:40 then every 15 minutes until 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:08 20:20 20:40
Wivenhoe Station Road (E-bound) 06:29 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:55 12:25 12:40 13:25 13:40 14:40 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:50 20:08 20:20 20:40
Wivenhoe, opp Queens Road 06:30 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:36 09:56 12:26 12:41 13:26 13:41 14:41 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:09 20:21 20:41
Wivenhoe, opp Co-op 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:57 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:42 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:22 20:42
Wivenhoe, adj Rosabell Avenue 06:31 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:57 12:27 12:42 13:27 13:42 14:42 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:52 20:10 20:22 20:42
Wivenhoe Cross (N-bound) 06:32 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:38 09:58 12:28 12:43 13:28 13:43 14:43 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:53 20:11 20:23 20:43
Wivenhoe, opp The Flag 06:33 07:04 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:39 09:59 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:44 14:44 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:54 20:12 20:24 20:44
University of Essex, opp South Courts 06:36 07:07 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:43 10:03 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:47 14:47 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:15 20:27 20:47
University of Essex, opp Valley Road 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:05 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:49 14:49 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:17 20:29 20:49
University of Essex Subway (NW-bound) 06:38 07:09 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:05 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:17 20:29 20:49
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (N-bound) 06:39 07:10 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:46 10:06 12:36 12:52 13:37 13:51 14:51 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:18 20:30 20:50
Colchester, adj Mascot Square 06:41 07:12 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:48 10:08 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:12 17:27 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:20 20:32 20:52
Colchester University Quays (SW-bound) 06:43 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:50 10:10 12:40 12:56 13:41 13:55 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 20:04 20:22 20:34 20:54
Colchester, opp Albany Gardens 06:46 07:17 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:53 10:13 12:43 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:59 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:18 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:07 20:25 20:37 20:57
Old Heath, adj Commerce Way 06:47 07:18 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:54 10:14 12:44 13:00 13:45 14:00 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 20:08 20:26 20:38 20:58
Old Heath, adj Grange Way 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:56 10:16 12:46 13:02 13:47 14:02 15:02 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:21 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:10 20:28 20:40 21:00
Old Heath Post Office (opp) 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:17 12:47 13:03 13:48 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:29 20:41 21:01
Colchester, adj Barn Hall Avenue 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:57 10:17 12:47 13:03 13:48 14:04 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:29 20:41 21:01
Colchester, opp Scarletts Road 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:54 09:13 09:58 10:18 12:48 13:04 13:49 14:04 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:30 20:42 21:02
Colchester, opp Worsnop House 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:59 10:19 12:49 13:05 13:50 14:06 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:13 20:31 20:43 21:03
Colchester, opp Recreation Ground 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:41 08:56 09:15 10:00 10:20 12:50 13:06 13:51 14:07 15:07 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:25 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:14 20:32 20:44 21:04
Colchester, opp Garrison Church 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:16 10:01 10:21 12:51 13:07 13:52 14:09 15:09 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:33 20:45 21:05
Colchester, adj Mill Street 06:28 06:43 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:17 10:02 10:22 12:52 13:08 13:53 14:10 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:34 20:46 21:06
Colchester Military Road (Stop E) 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:18 10:03 10:23 12:53 13:09 13:54 14:10 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:29 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:35 20:47 21:07
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ae) 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:20 10:05 10:25 12:55 13:11 13:56 14:13 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:37 20:49 21:09
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ae) 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:06 09:23 10:08 10:28 12:58 13:14 13:59 14:16 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:34 17:49 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:42 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:11
Colchester St. John's Street (Stop Cb) 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:25 10:10 10:30 13:00 13:16 14:01 14:18 15:18 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:35 17:50 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:43 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:12
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ec) 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:28 10:13 10:33 13:03 13:20 14:05 14:21 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:38 17:53 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:40 19:55 20:55 21:15
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:23 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:12 09:29 10:14 10:34 13:04 13:21 14:06 14:23 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:40 17:55 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:41 19:56 20:56 21:16
Colchester, opp Causton Road 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:30 10:15 10:35 13:05 13:22 14:07 14:24 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:24 17:42 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:48 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:17
Colchester, opp The Albert 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:25 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:15 09:31 10:16 10:36 13:06 13:23 14:08 14:25 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:49 19:43 19:58 20:58 21:18
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:18 09:33 10:18 10:38 13:08 13:25 14:10 14:27 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:51 19:45 20:00 21:00 21:20
Colchester Bruff Close (E-bound) 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:27 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:19 09:34 10:19 10:39 13:09 13:26 14:11 14:28 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:47 18:02 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:51
Colchester, opp Turner Rise 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:20 09:35 10:20 10:40 13:10 13:27 14:12 14:29 15:29 15:49 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:03 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:53
Colchester, opp Wryneck Close 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:30 07:44 08:04 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:21 09:36 10:21 10:41 13:11 13:28 14:13 14:30 15:30 15:50 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:49 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:54
Colchester, o/s General Hospital - main Rd 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:43 13:13 13:30 14:15 14:32 15:32 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:55
Colchester, opp Kingswood Road 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:23 09:38 10:23 10:43 13:13 13:30 14:15 14:32 15:32 15:52 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:06 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:55
Mile End, opp Thornwood 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:32 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:24 09:39 10:24 10:44 13:14 13:31 14:16 14:33 15:33 15:53 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:52 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:56
Mile End, opp Bedford Road 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:25 09:40 10:25 10:45 13:15 13:32 14:17 14:34 15:34 15:54 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:08 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:57
Mile End, o/s The Water Tower 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:34 07:48 08:08 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:11 09:26 09:41 10:26 10:46 13:16 13:34 14:19 14:36 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 18:58
Mile End, opp Julian Avenue 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:47 13:17 13:35 14:20 14:37 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:59
Mile End, adj Matchett Drive 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:35 07:49 08:09 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:27 09:42 10:27 10:47 13:17 13:35 14:20 14:37 15:37 15:57 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 18:59
Colchester, adj Newcomen Way 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:49 13:19 13:37 14:22 14:39 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:01
Colchester, adj Oyster Business Park 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:37 07:51 08:11 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:29 10:49 13:19 13:37 14:22 14:40 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:58 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:01
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (SW-bound) 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:38 07:52 08:12 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:30 10:50 13:20 13:38 14:23 14:41 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:02
Highwoods, adj Regents Close 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:39 07:53 08:13 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:31 10:51 13:21 13:39 14:24 14:41 15:41 16:01 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:03
Highwoods, adj Berkley Close 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:52 13:22 13:40 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:04
Highwoods Derwent Road (S-bound) 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:40 07:54 08:14 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:32 10:52 13:22 13:40 14:25 14:43 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:08 17:28 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:04
Highwoods Approach (W-bound) 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:42 07:56 08:16 08:39 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:34 10:54 13:24 13:42 14:27 14:45 15:45 16:05 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:06
Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 3) 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:43 07:57 08:17 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:35 10:55 13:25 13:43 14:28 14:47 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:07

North Station - Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Wivenhoe

Colchester Railway Station (Stand A) then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until then every 15 minutes until
Highwoods Highwood Square (Stop 3) 06:29 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:15
Highwoods Approach (E-bound) 06:29 06:42 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:15
Highwoods Derwent Road (N-bound) 06:31 06:44 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:17
Highwoods, opp Berkley Close 06:31 06:44 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:17
Highwoods, opp Regents Close 06:32 06:45 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:23 17:43 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:18
Highwoods Brinkley Lane (NE-bound) 06:33 06:46 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 13:39 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:19
Colchester, opp Oyster Business Park 06:34 06:47 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 13:40 13:55 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:20
Colchester, opp Newcomen Way 06:35 06:48 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:11 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:11 19:21
Mile End, adj Julian Avenue 06:36 06:49 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:42 13:57 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:22
Mile End, adj Maximus Drive 06:37 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:13 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:23
Mile End, opp The Water Tower 06:37 06:50 07:13 07:28 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:14 17:14 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:23
Mile End, adj Bedford Road 06:39 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:40 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:25
Mile End, adj Thornwood 06:39 06:52 07:15 07:30 07:41 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 13:45 14:00 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:16 17:16 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:25
Mile End, opp Beaumont Close 06:40 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:26
Colchester, adj Kingswood Road 06:40 06:53 07:16 07:31 07:42 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:17 17:17 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:26
Colchester General Hospital (Stop 1) 06:42 06:55 07:18 07:33 07:44 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:19 17:19 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:18 19:28
Colchester, adj Wryneck Close 06:43 06:56 07:19 07:34 07:45 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:20 17:20 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:29
Colchester, adj Turner Rise 06:45 06:58 07:22 07:37 07:47 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:12 16:22 17:22 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:31
Colchester Bruff Close (W-bound) 06:46 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:22 13:52 14:07 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:24 17:24 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:22 19:32
Colchester Groves Close (Stop B) 06:47 07:00 07:24 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:14 16:24 17:24 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:33
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 06:48 07:01 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:24 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:10 15:30 15:45 16:01 16:16 16:26 17:26 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:34 19:50 20:10
Colchester, o/s The Albert 06:51 07:04 07:29 07:44 07:55 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:27 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:05 16:20 16:30 17:30 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:37 19:50 20:10
Colchester, adj Causton Road 06:52 07:05 07:31 07:46 07:57 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:49 16:07 16:22 16:32 17:32 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:38 19:50 20:10
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 06:54 07:07 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:16 15:36 15:51 16:09 16:24 16:34 17:34 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:11
Colchester Angel Court (Stop Gb) 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:34 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:20 15:40 15:55 16:14 16:29 16:39 17:39 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:44 20:00 20:20
Colchester Queen Street (Stop Ja) 06:45 06:59 07:12 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:35 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:15 16:30 16:40 17:40 17:52 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:45 20:01 20:21
Colchester Military Road (Stop D) 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:37 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:17 16:32 16:42 17:42 17:54 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:47 20:03 20:23
Colchester, o/s Lookers Garage 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:38 14:08 14:24 15:09 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:34 16:44 17:44 17:55 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:48 20:04 20:24
Colchester, o/s Garrison Church 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:39 14:09 14:25 15:10 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:35 16:45 17:45 17:56 18:16 18:29 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:49 20:05 20:25
Colchester, o/s Recreation Ground 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:26 15:11 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:36 16:46 17:46 17:57 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:06 20:26
Colchester, o/s Worsnop House 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:43 07:58 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:40 14:10 14:27 15:12 15:28 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:37 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:50 20:06 20:26
Colchester, adj Scarletts Road 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:41 14:11 14:28 15:13 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:23 16:38 16:48 17:48 17:58 18:18 18:31 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:51 20:07 20:27
Colchester, opp Barn Hall Avenue 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:42 14:12 14:29 15:14 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:24 16:39 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:19 18:32 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 19:52 20:08 20:28
Old Heath Post Office (o/s) 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:43 14:13 14:30 15:15 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:25 16:40 16:50 17:50 18:00 18:20 18:33 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 19:53 20:09 20:29
Old Heath, opp Grange Way 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:48 08:03 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:45 14:15 14:32 15:17 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:22 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 19:55 20:11 20:31
Old Heath, opp Commerce Way 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:49 08:04 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:46 14:16 14:33 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:28 16:43 16:53 17:53 18:03 18:23 18:36 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 19:56 20:12 20:32
Colchester, adj Albany Gardens 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:47 14:17 14:34 15:19 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:30 16:45 16:55 17:55 18:04 18:24 18:37 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 19:57 20:13 20:33
Colchester University Quays (SW-bound) 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:53 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:50 14:20 14:38 15:23 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:34 16:49 16:59 17:59 18:08 18:28 18:40 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:00 20:16 20:36
Colchester, opp Mascot Square 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:52 14:22 14:41 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:03 18:03 18:11 18:31 18:42 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:02 20:18 20:38
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (S-bound) 07:04 07:18 07:31 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:54 14:24 14:43 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:06 18:06 18:13 18:33 18:44 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:04 20:20 20:40
University of Essex Subway (SE-bound) 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:42 09:55 14:25 14:44 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:43 16:58 17:08 18:08 18:14 18:34 18:45 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:05 20:21 20:41
University of Essex, adj Valley Road 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:43 09:56 14:26 14:45 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:23 16:44 16:59 17:09 18:09 18:15 18:35 18:46 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:06 20:22 20:42
University of Essex, adj South Courts 07:08 07:22 07:35 08:01 08:16 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:45 09:58 14:28 14:48 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:47 17:02 17:12 18:12 18:18 18:38 18:48 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:08 20:24 20:44
Wivenhoe, o/s The Flag 07:10 07:24 07:37 08:03 08:18 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:00 14:30 14:51 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:15 18:15 18:20 18:40 18:50 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:10 20:26 20:46
Wivenhoe, opp Heath Road 07:11 07:25 07:38 08:04 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:01 14:31 14:52 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:51 17:06 17:16 18:16 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:11 20:27 20:47
Wivenhoe Cross (S-bound) 07:11 07:25 07:38 08:04 08:19 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:01 14:31 14:52 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:16 18:16 18:21 18:41 18:51 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:11 20:27 20:47
Wivenhoe, opp Rosabell Avenue 07:12 07:26 07:39 08:05 08:20 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:02 14:32 14:53 15:38 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:52 17:07 17:17 18:17 18:22 18:42 18:52 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:12 20:28 20:48
Wivenhoe, o/s Co-op 07:13 07:27 07:40 08:06 08:21 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:03 14:33 14:54 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:18 18:18 18:23 18:43 18:53 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:13 20:29 20:49
Wivenhoe, o/s Post Office 07:14 07:28 07:41 08:07 08:22 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:04 14:34 14:55 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:19 18:19 18:24 18:44 18:54 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:14 20:30 20:50
Wivenhoe, o/s Railway Station 07:15 07:29 07:42 08:08 08:23 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:05 14:35 14:56 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:55 17:10 17:20 18:20 18:25 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:05 20:15 20:31 20:51

More information