bustimes.org

61 - Perry Barr - Handsworth

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Handsworth - Perry Barr

Perry Barr - Handsworth

Perry Barr One Stop (Stop PE) 07:58 then hourly until 15:58 17:10
Perry Barr Station Bridge (Stop PL) 07:59 15:59 17:11
Perry Barr Leslie Rd (Stop PR) 07:59 15:59 17:11
Perry Barr, adj Grosvenor Rd 08:00 16:00 17:12
Perry Barr, opp Hutton Rd 08:02 16:02 17:14
Birchfield, adj Putney Rd 08:06 16:06 17:18
Birchfield, adj Robert Rd 08:07 16:07 17:19
Lozells, after Church Hill Rd 08:08 16:08 17:20
Lozells, before Thornhill Rd 08:11 16:11 17:23
Handsworth, opp Holly Rd 08:12 16:12 17:24
Handsworth Wood, opp Handsworth Park 08:12 16:12 17:25
Handsworth Wood, adj Antrobus Rd 08:13 16:13 17:26
Handsworth Wood, after Grove Hill Rd 08:14 16:14 17:27
Handsworth Wood, opp College Rd 08:14 16:14 17:27
Leveretts, opp Greenhill Road 08:15 16:15 17:28
Handsworth, opp Newcombe Rd 08:15 16:15 17:28
Handsworth, adj Antrobus Rd 08:16 16:16 17:29
Leveretts, after Sandwell Rd 08:18 16:18 17:32
Handsworth, opp Austin Road 08:19 16:19 17:33
Handsworth, adj Junction Rd 08:21 16:21 17:35
Handsworth, adj Booth St Metro Station 08:24 16:24 17:39

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus