Bus Times

61 - Peterborough - Newark, Sainsbury's

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Peterborough - Newark, Sainsbury's

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 11) 05:34 then hourly until 08:34 10:34 13:34 16:34 18:39 then hourly until 21:39 22:30
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop B) 05:36 08:36 10:36 13:36 16:36 18:41 21:41 22:32
Peterborough Lido (Stop U) 05:37 08:37 10:37 13:37 16:37 18:42 21:42 22:33
Peterborough, opp Regional Pool 05:38 08:38 10:38 13:38 16:38 18:43 21:43 22:34
Fengate, adj Harvester Way 05:39 08:39 10:39 13:39 16:39 18:44 21:44 22:35
Fengate, adj First Drove 05:40 08:40 10:40 13:40 16:40 18:45 21:45 22:36
Fengate, opp Second Drove 05:42 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:42 18:47 21:47 22:37
Eastern Industry, adj Showcase Cinema 05:49 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:49 18:54 21:54 22:43
Eastern Industry, adj Transco 05:51 08:51 10:51 13:51 16:51 18:56 21:56
Eastern Industry, adj The Square 05:52 08:52 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:57 21:57
Eastern Industry, opp Leofric Square 05:52 08:52 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:57 21:57
Eastern Industry, opp Vicarage Farm Road 05:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:58 21:58
Eastern Industry, opp Saracen Way 05:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:58 21:58
Eastern Industry, adj Newark Road 05:55 08:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:00 22:00
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 05:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 16:57 19:02 22:02

Newark, Sainsbury's - Peterborough

Newark, adj Sainsbury's 06:05 07:05 08:05 11:05 14:05 17:05 17:20 19:05 then hourly until 22:05
Eastern Industry, opp Newark Road 06:06 07:06 08:06 11:06 14:06 17:06 17:21 19:06 22:06
Eastern Industry, adj Saracen Way 06:08 07:08 08:08 11:08 14:08 17:08 17:23 19:08 22:08
Eastern Industry, adj Vicarage Farm Road 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:09 17:24 19:09 22:09
Eastern Industry, adj Leofric Square 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:09 17:24 19:09 22:09
Eastern Industry, opp The Square 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:11 17:26 19:09 22:09
Eastern Industry, opp Transco 06:10 07:10 08:10 11:10 14:10 17:12 17:27 19:10 22:10
Eastern Industry, adj Showcase Cinema 06:13 07:13 08:13 11:13 14:13 17:18 17:33 19:13 22:13 22:52
Fengate, adj Second Drove 06:20 07:20 08:20 11:20 14:20 17:23 17:38 19:19 22:19 22:59
Fengate, opp First Drove 06:22 07:22 08:22 11:22 14:22 17:24 17:39 19:21 22:21 23:01
Fengate, opp Harvester Way 06:22 07:22 08:22 11:22 14:22 17:24 17:39 19:21 22:21 23:01
Peterborough, adj Regional Pool 06:24 07:24 08:24 11:24 14:24 17:26 17:41 19:22 22:22 23:03
Peterborough Lido (Stop I) 06:25 07:25 08:25 11:25 14:25 17:27 17:42 19:23 22:23 23:04
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop E) 06:26 07:26 08:26 11:26 14:26 17:28 17:43 19:23 22:23 23:05
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:28 07:28 08:28 11:28 14:28 17:30 17:45 19:25 22:25 23:07

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information