Bus Times

61 - Peterborough - Newark, Sainsbury's

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Peterborough

Newark, Sainsbury's - Peterborough

Newark, adj Sainsbury's 06:05 07:05 08:05 11:05 14:05 17:05 17:20
Eastern Industry, opp Newark Road 06:06 07:06 08:06 11:06 14:06 17:06 17:21
Eastern Industry, adj Saracen Way 06:08 07:08 08:08 11:08 14:08 17:08 17:23
Eastern Industry, adj Vicarage Farm Road 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:09 17:24
Eastern Industry, adj Leofric Square 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:09 17:24
Eastern Industry, opp The Square 06:09 07:09 08:09 11:09 14:09 17:11 17:26
Eastern Industry, opp Transco 06:10 07:10 08:10 11:10 14:10 17:12 17:27
Eastern Industry, adj Showcase Cinema 06:13 07:13 08:13 11:13 14:13 17:18 17:33
Fengate, adj Second Drove 06:20 07:20 08:20 11:20 14:20 17:23 17:38
Fengate, opp First Drove 06:22 07:22 08:22 11:22 14:22 17:24 17:39
Fengate, opp Harvester Way 06:22 07:22 08:22 11:22 14:22 17:24 17:39
Peterborough, adj Regional Pool 06:25 07:25 08:25 11:25 14:25 17:27 17:42
Peterborough Lido (Stop I) 06:25 07:25 08:25 11:25 14:25 17:27 17:42
Peterborough Rivergate - Northbound (Stop E) 06:26 07:26 08:26 11:26 14:26 17:28 17:43
Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:28 07:28 08:28 11:28 14:28 17:30 17:45

Peterborough - Newark, Sainsbury's

Peterborough Queensgate Bus Stn (Bay 11) 06:34 07:34 08:34 10:34 13:34 16:34 18:39
Peterborough Rivergate - Southbound (Stop B) 06:35 07:35 08:35 10:35 13:35 16:35 18:40
Peterborough Lido (Stop U) 06:36 07:36 08:36 10:36 13:36 16:36 18:41
Peterborough, opp Regional Pool 06:37 07:37 08:37 10:37 13:37 16:37 18:42
Fengate, adj Harvester Way 06:39 07:39 08:39 10:39 13:39 16:39 18:44
Fengate, adj First Drove 06:40 07:40 08:40 10:40 13:40 16:40 18:45
Fengate, opp Second Drove 06:42 07:42 08:42 10:42 13:42 16:42 18:47
Eastern Industry, adj Showcase Cinema 06:49 07:49 08:49 10:49 13:49 16:49 18:54
Eastern Industry, adj Transco 06:51 07:51 08:51 10:51 13:51 16:51 18:56
Eastern Industry, adj The Square 06:52 07:52 08:52 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:57
Eastern Industry, opp Leofric Square 06:52 07:52 08:52 10:52 13:52 16:52 18:57
Eastern Industry, opp Vicarage Farm Road 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:58
Eastern Industry, opp Saracen Way 06:53 07:53 08:53 10:53 13:53 16:53 18:58
Eastern Industry, adj Newark Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 10:55 13:55 16:55 19:00
Newark, adj Sainsbury's 06:57 07:57 08:57 10:57 13:57 16:57 19:02

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information