bustimes.org

61 - Rockbrook - Eden Quay

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Rockbrook - Eden Quay

Rockbrook 06:30 07:00 16:00
Rockbrook, nr The Merry Ploughboy 06:30 07:00 16:00
Rockbrook, opp Kilmashogue Cemetery 06:30 07:00 16:00
Rockbrook, opp Rathfarnham Golf 06:30 07:00 16:01
Edmondstown, opp Rathfarnham Golf 06:31 07:01 16:01
Edmondstown, opp An Post Edmonstown 06:32 07:02 16:02
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville 06:33 07:03 16:03
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 06:33 07:03 16:04
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 06:34 07:04 16:04
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 06:35 07:05 16:05
Edmondstown, opp Whitechurch Green 06:38 07:08 16:07
Edmondstown Whitechurch Walk 06:00 06:39 07:09 08:00 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 16:08 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Edmondstown Glenmore Park 06:00 06:39 07:09 08:00 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 16:09 17:00 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ballyboden Coffee Hill 06:01 06:40 07:10 08:01 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:45 16:10 17:01 18:16 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Willbrook Pearse Brothers Park 06:01 06:41 07:11 08:02 09:31 10:46 12:01 13:16 14:31 15:46 16:10 17:02 18:17 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 06:02 06:42 07:12 08:03 09:32 10:47 12:02 13:17 14:32 15:48 16:11 17:03 18:18 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ballyboden Crescent 06:03 06:43 07:13 08:03 09:33 10:48 12:03 13:18 14:33 15:48 16:12 17:03 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ballyboden Road (opp) 06:03 06:43 07:13 08:04 09:33 10:48 12:03 13:18 14:33 15:49 16:13 17:04 18:19 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ballyboden Hillside Park 06:04 06:44 07:14 08:05 09:34 10:49 12:04 13:19 14:34 15:49 16:13 17:04 18:20 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathfarnham Glendoher Road 06:04 06:45 07:15 08:06 09:34 10:49 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:50 16:14 17:05 18:21 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Rathfarnham Edenbrook Court 06:05 06:46 07:16 08:07 09:35 10:50 12:05 13:20 14:35 15:51 16:15 17:06 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathfarnham Fairbrook Lawn 06:05 06:46 07:16 08:08 09:35 10:50 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:51 16:15 17:07 18:22 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 06:05 06:47 07:17 08:09 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:52 16:16 17:07 18:23 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathfarnham Church (opp) 06:06 06:47 07:17 08:10 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:52 16:16 17:08 18:24 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Rathfarnham, opposite Grange Road 06:06 06:48 07:18 08:10 09:37 10:52 12:07 13:22 14:37 15:53 16:17 17:09 18:24 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:20 23:20
Nutgrove Rathfarnham Wood 06:07 06:49 07:19 08:12 09:38 10:53 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 16:18 17:10 18:25 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Nutgrove, opposite Stone Park Orchard 06:07 06:50 07:20 08:12 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:39 15:54 16:18 17:10 18:25 19:22 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Nutgrove Court (opposite) 06:07 06:50 07:20 08:13 09:39 10:54 12:10 13:25 14:40 15:55 16:19 17:11 18:26 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Nutgrove, opposite Loreto Avenue 06:08 06:51 07:21 08:14 09:40 10:55 12:11 13:26 14:41 15:56 16:20 17:12 18:27 19:23 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Nutgrove Retail Park 06:09 06:52 07:22 08:15 09:41 10:56 12:12 13:27 14:42 15:57 16:20 17:13 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 06:09 06:53 07:23 08:16 09:42 10:57 12:12 13:27 14:42 15:58 16:21 17:14 18:28 19:24 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Nutgrove Good Shepherd Ch 06:10 06:53 07:23 08:17 09:43 10:58 12:13 13:28 14:43 15:59 16:22 17:15 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Nutgrove Camberly Oaks 06:10 06:54 07:24 08:17 09:44 10:59 12:14 13:29 14:44 16:00 16:22 17:16 18:29 19:25 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Churchtown Belfield House 06:11 06:55 07:25 08:20 09:44 10:59 12:15 13:30 14:45 16:01 16:23 17:16 18:30 19:26 20:26 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dundrum The Oaks 06:12 06:57 07:27 08:24 09:46 11:01 12:16 13:31 14:46 16:02 16:25 17:18 18:32 19:27 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Windy Arbour Frankfort Park 06:12 06:59 07:29 08:27 09:47 11:02 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:03 16:26 17:19 18:33 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Windy Arbour Frankfort 06:13 07:00 07:30 08:29 09:48 11:03 12:17 13:32 14:47 16:04 16:26 17:20 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Windy Arbour Highfield Park 06:13 07:01 07:31 08:30 09:48 11:03 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:04 16:27 17:21 18:34 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Windy Arbour, opp Dundrum Park 06:13 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:49 11:04 12:18 13:33 14:48 16:05 16:28 17:22 18:35 19:29 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Windy Arbour Millmount Terrace 06:14 07:02 07:32 08:32 09:50 11:05 12:19 13:34 14:49 16:06 16:29 17:23 18:36 19:29 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Windy Arbour Luke's Crescent 06:14 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:50 11:05 12:20 13:35 14:50 16:07 16:29 17:23 18:36 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Milltown Alexandra College 06:15 07:04 07:34 08:35 09:51 11:06 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:08 16:30 17:24 18:37 19:30 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Milltown Glenmalure Square 06:16 07:05 07:35 08:37 09:52 11:07 12:21 13:36 14:51 16:09 16:31 17:25 18:38 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown, opp Garrynure 06:16 07:06 07:36 08:39 09:53 11:08 12:22 13:37 14:52 16:09 16:32 17:26 18:39 19:31 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown Norwood Park 06:17 07:08 07:38 08:41 09:54 11:09 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:10 16:33 17:28 18:40 19:32 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milltown Hollybank Ave Lower 06:18 07:08 07:38 08:42 09:54 11:09 12:23 13:38 14:53 16:11 16:33 17:29 18:41 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ranelagh Merton Drive 06:18 07:09 07:39 08:43 09:55 11:10 12:24 13:39 14:54 16:12 16:34 17:30 18:42 19:33 20:33 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ranelagh 06:19 07:10 07:40 08:45 09:56 11:11 12:26 13:41 14:56 16:13 16:35 17:31 18:43 19:34 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Ranelagh Luas 06:20 07:11 07:41 08:47 09:58 11:13 12:27 13:42 14:57 16:14 16:37 17:33 18:44 19:35 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ranelagh Road 06:20 07:12 07:42 08:48 09:59 11:14 12:28 13:43 14:58 16:15 16:38 17:34 18:45 19:36 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Ranelagh Northbrook Road 06:21 07:13 07:43 08:49 09:59 11:14 12:29 13:44 14:59 16:16 16:39 17:35 18:46 19:37 20:37 21:35 22:35 23:35
Charlemont Street 06:21 07:14 07:44 08:51 10:01 11:16 12:30 13:45 15:00 16:18 16:40 17:38 18:48 19:38 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Kelly's Corner, opposite Charlotte Way 06:23 07:17 07:47 08:53 10:03 11:18 12:32 13:47 15:02 16:20 16:42 17:41 18:51 19:39 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Earlsfort Terrace 06:25 07:21 07:51 08:58 10:07 11:22 12:36 13:51 15:06 16:24 16:46 17:47 18:55 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Dawson Street 06:26 07:25 07:55 09:02 10:10 11:25 12:38 13:53 15:08 16:26 16:49 17:53 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:43 22:43 23:43
Pearse Station (opp) 06:30 07:28 07:58 09:06 10:14 11:29 12:42 13:57 15:12 16:33 16:54 18:01 19:04 19:47 20:47 21:46 22:46 23:46
Shaw Street (opp) 06:31 07:30 08:00 09:07 10:16 11:31 12:44 13:59 15:14 16:35 16:56 18:03 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:47 22:47 23:47
Dublin Eden Quay 06:32 07:32 08:02 09:09 10:18 11:33 12:46 14:01 15:16 16:39 16:59 18:08 19:09 19:50 20:50 21:49 22:49 23:49

Eden Quay - Rockbrook

Dublin Eden Quay 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:45 12:00 13:15 14:30 15:45 17:00 17:30 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Townsend Street 07:01 08:02 09:01 09:32 10:47 12:02 13:17 14:32 15:47 17:02 17:31 18:17 19:16 20:17 21:16 22:16 23:16
Prince's St South 07:04 08:05 09:03 09:34 10:49 12:04 13:19 14:34 15:49 17:05 17:33 18:19 19:19 20:19 21:18 22:18 23:18
Pearse Station 07:06 08:07 09:04 09:36 10:51 12:06 13:21 14:36 15:52 17:08 17:35 18:22 19:21 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 07:07 08:09 09:06 09:38 10:53 12:08 13:23 14:38 15:53 17:10 17:37 18:23 19:22 20:23 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dail Eireann (opp) 07:08 08:10 09:07 09:39 10:54 12:09 13:24 14:40 15:54 17:11 17:37 18:24 19:23 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Stephen's Green East 07:10 08:12 09:09 09:41 10:56 12:13 13:28 14:46 15:57 17:13 17:40 18:27 19:25 20:27 21:23 22:23 23:23
Earlsfort Terrace 07:10 08:13 09:11 09:43 10:58 12:15 13:30 14:49 15:58 17:14 17:41 18:28 19:26 20:28 21:24 22:24 23:24
Adelaide Road (opp) 07:12 08:15 09:12 09:44 10:59 12:17 13:32 14:50 16:00 17:17 17:42 18:31 19:28 20:31 21:25 22:25 23:25
Charlemont Street 07:13 08:16 09:14 09:45 11:00 12:18 13:33 14:52 16:02 17:19 17:44 18:32 19:29 20:32 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ranelagh Road 07:14 08:17 09:15 09:46 11:01 12:21 13:36 14:53 16:04 17:21 17:46 18:34 19:30 20:34 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ranelagh Luas 07:16 08:20 09:16 09:48 11:03 12:22 13:37 14:55 16:08 17:23 17:47 18:37 19:32 20:37 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ranelagh 07:17 08:22 09:17 09:49 11:04 12:23 13:38 14:57 16:10 17:25 17:49 18:38 19:33 20:38 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ranelagh Sandford Road 07:18 08:27 09:18 09:50 11:05 12:25 13:40 14:58 16:13 17:29 17:50 18:40 19:34 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown Larch Grove 07:18 08:28 09:19 09:50 11:05 12:26 13:41 14:59 16:14 17:31 17:51 18:41 19:35 20:41 21:30 22:30 23:30
Milltown Sandford Road 07:19 08:30 09:20 09:51 11:06 12:27 13:42 15:00 16:16 17:33 17:52 18:43 19:36 20:43 21:31 22:31 23:31
Milltown Road 07:21 08:32 09:22 09:52 11:07 12:29 13:44 15:02 16:18 17:36 17:54 18:44 19:37 20:44 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milltown, opp Glenmalure Square 07:21 08:33 09:22 09:53 11:08 12:29 13:44 15:02 16:19 17:37 17:54 18:45 19:38 20:45 21:32 22:32 23:32
Milltown, opp Alexandra College 07:22 08:34 09:23 09:54 11:09 12:30 13:45 15:03 16:20 17:38 17:55 18:46 19:39 20:46 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dundrum Road 07:23 08:35 09:23 09:54 11:09 12:31 13:46 15:05 16:21 17:40 17:56 18:47 19:40 20:47 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour Millmount Terrace 07:23 08:36 09:24 09:55 11:10 12:31 13:46 15:05 16:22 17:40 17:57 18:48 19:40 20:48 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour Dundrum Park 07:24 08:37 09:24 09:55 11:10 12:32 13:47 15:06 16:23 17:41 17:57 18:48 19:41 20:48 21:34 22:34 23:34
Windy Arbour St Columbanus Rd 07:25 08:37 09:25 09:56 11:11 12:32 13:47 15:06 16:24 17:42 17:58 18:49 19:41 20:49 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windy Arbour Sommerville 07:26 08:38 09:25 09:57 11:12 12:33 13:48 15:08 16:27 17:44 17:59 18:50 19:42 20:50 21:35 22:35 23:35
Windy Arbour Rosemount Estate 07:26 08:39 09:26 09:57 11:12 12:34 13:49 15:09 16:28 17:44 18:00 18:51 19:42 20:51 21:36 22:36 23:36
Dundrum Notre Dame School 07:27 08:41 09:26 09:58 11:13 12:37 13:52 15:12 16:31 17:47 18:00 18:53 19:44 20:53 21:37 22:37 23:37
Churchtown Belfield House 07:29 08:43 09:27 09:59 11:14 12:39 13:54 15:14 16:34 17:49 18:01 18:55 19:46 20:55 21:38 22:38 23:38
Nutgrove Ave Estate 07:29 08:44 09:28 10:00 11:15 12:40 13:55 15:15 16:35 17:50 18:02 18:56 19:47 20:56 21:38 22:38 23:38
Nutgrove, opp Good Shepherd Ch 07:30 08:45 09:28 10:01 11:16 12:41 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:52 18:02 18:56 19:47 20:56 21:39 22:39 23:39
Nutgrove Whitebarn Road 07:31 08:46 09:28 10:01 11:16 12:42 13:57 15:16 16:37 17:53 18:02 18:57 19:48 20:57 21:39 22:39 23:39
Nutgrove Retail Park 07:32 08:47 09:29 10:02 11:17 12:43 13:58 15:18 16:38 17:55 18:03 18:58 19:49 20:58 21:40 22:40 23:40
Nutgrove Loreto Avenue 07:32 08:48 09:29 10:03 11:18 12:43 13:58 15:18 16:39 17:55 18:03 18:59 19:49 20:59 21:40 22:40 23:40
Nutgrove Court 07:33 08:49 09:30 10:03 11:18 12:44 13:59 15:19 16:40 17:57 18:04 18:59 19:50 20:59 21:41 22:41 23:41
Nutgrove Stone Park Orchard 07:34 08:50 09:30 10:04 11:19 12:45 14:00 15:20 16:41 17:58 18:04 19:00 19:51 21:00 21:41 22:41 23:41
Rathfarnham St Mary's School 07:34 08:51 09:30 10:05 11:20 12:45 14:00 15:20 16:42 17:59 18:04 19:01 19:51 21:01 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 07:35 08:52 09:31 10:05 11:20 12:46 14:01 15:21 16:42 18:00 18:05 19:01 19:52 21:01 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rathfarnham Willbrook Road 07:35 08:52 09:31 10:05 11:20 12:46 14:01 15:21 16:43 18:01 18:05 19:02 19:52 21:02 21:42 22:42 23:42
Rathfarnham Otterbrook 07:36 08:53 09:31 10:06 11:21 12:47 14:02 15:22 16:44 18:01 18:05 19:03 19:53 21:03 21:43 22:43 23:43
Willbrook Park 07:37 08:54 09:31 10:07 11:22 12:48 14:03 15:22 16:45 18:02 18:05 19:04 19:53 21:04 21:43 22:43 23:43
Willbrook Fonthill Park 07:38 08:54 09:31 10:07 11:22 12:48 14:03 15:23 16:45 18:03 18:05 19:04 19:54 21:04 21:44 22:44 23:44
Willbrook, opp Glendoher Road 07:38 08:55 09:31 10:08 11:23 12:48 14:03 15:23 16:46 18:04 18:05 19:05 19:55 21:05 21:44 22:44 23:44
Willbrook Everton Hall 07:39 08:55 09:32 10:08 11:23 12:49 14:04 15:24 16:46 18:04 18:06 19:06 19:55 21:06 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ballyboden Crescent 07:40 08:58 09:33 10:08 11:23 12:49 14:04 15:24 16:47 18:06 18:07 19:07 19:56 21:07 21:45 22:45 23:45
Willbrook Ballyboden Crescent 07:40 08:58 09:35 10:09 11:24 12:50 14:05 15:25 16:48 18:07 18:09 19:07 19:56 21:07 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ballyboden Moyville Lawns 07:41 08:59 09:35 10:09 11:24 12:51 14:06 15:26 16:49 18:07 18:09 19:08 19:57 21:08 21:46 22:46 23:46
Willbrook, opposite Pearse Brothers Park 07:43 08:59 09:35 10:10 11:25 12:51 14:06 15:26 16:50 18:08 18:09 19:08 19:57 21:08 21:47 22:47 23:47
Edmondstown, opp Whitechurch Green 07:47 09:01 09:37 10:11 11:26 12:53 14:08 15:29 16:52 18:11 18:11 19:11 20:00 21:11 21:48 22:48 23:48
Edmondstown Ballyboden Church 07:49 09:02 09:37 10:12 11:27 12:54 14:09 15:29 16:53 18:12 18:11 19:11 20:00 21:11 21:49 22:49 23:49
Edmondstown Whitechurch Walk 09:38 18:12
Ballyboden, opposite Moyville Lawns 09:41 18:15
Edmondstown Road 09:43 18:17
Edmondstown Golf (opposite) 09:44 18:19
Rockbrook Kilmashogue Cemetery 09:45 18:20
Rockbrook The Merry Ploughboy 09:46 18:21
Rockbrook 09:47 18:22

Dublin Bus