Bus Times

61 - Hillsborough - Loxley - Bradfield (Circle)

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Hillsborough Interchange (at) 06:45 07:45 08:55 then hourly until 17:55 19:30 21:30 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Taplin Road 06:45 07:45 08:55 17:55 19:30 21:30 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Middlewood Road 06:45 07:45 08:55 17:55 19:30 21:30 23:20
Hillsborough, adj Findon Street 06:46 07:46 08:56 17:56 19:31 21:31 23:21
Hallowmoor, opp Far Lane 06:47 07:47 08:57 17:57 19:32 21:32 23:22
Wisewood, adj Dunella Road 06:47 07:47 08:57 17:57 19:32 21:32 23:22
Wadsley, adj Laird Road 06:48 07:48 08:58 17:58 19:33 21:33 23:23
Wadsley, opp Vainor Road 06:48 07:48 08:58 17:58 19:33 21:33 23:23
Wisewood, nr Studfield Hill 06:50 07:50 09:00 18:00 19:35 21:35 23:25
Loxley, adj Woodstock Road 06:51 07:51 09:01 18:01 19:36 21:36 23:26
Loxley, adj Normandale Avenue 06:52 07:52 09:02 18:02 19:36 21:36 23:26
Loxley Road (at) 06:53 07:53 09:03 18:03 19:37 21:37 23:27
Loxley, opp Rodney Hill 06:54 07:54 09:04 18:04 19:38 21:38 23:28
Loxley Road 06:54 07:54 09:04 18:04 19:38 21:38 23:28
Loxley, adj Rowell Lane 06:54 07:54 09:04 18:04 19:38 21:38 23:28
Loxley, adj Barnfield House 06:55 07:55 09:05 18:05 19:39 21:39 23:29
Loxley, adj Storrs Bridge Lane 06:56 07:56 09:06 18:06 19:40 21:40 23:30
Loxley, adj Stacy Bank Farm 06:56 07:56 09:06 18:06 19:40 21:40 23:30
Holdworth, nr New Road 06:57 07:57 09:07 18:07 19:41 21:41 23:31
High Bradfield, adj Woodfall Lane 07:01 08:01 09:11 18:11 19:45 21:45 23:35
Low Bradfield, adj Smithy Bridge Road 07:03 08:03 09:13 18:13 19:47 21:47 23:37
Low Bradfield, adj Annet Lane 07:04 08:04 09:14 18:14 19:48 21:48 23:38
Low Bradfield, adj Mill Lee Road 07:04 08:04 09:14 18:14 19:48 21:48 23:38
Low Bradfield, opp Riverdale 07:06 08:06 09:16 18:16 19:50 21:50 23:40
Low Bradfield, adj Damflask Reservoir 07:07 08:07 09:17 18:17 19:51 21:51 23:41
Dungworth, opp Briers House Lane 07:10 08:10 09:20 18:20 19:54 21:54 23:44
Dungworth, opp Yews Fold 07:10 08:10 09:20 18:20 19:54 21:54 23:44
Dungworth, nr Sykehouse Lane 07:11 08:11 09:21 18:21 19:54 21:54 23:44
Dungworth, adj Sykehouse Lane 07:12 08:12 09:22 18:22 19:55 21:55 23:45
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Road 07:13 08:13 09:23 18:23 19:56 21:56 23:46
Dungworth, adj Lee Moor Lane 07:14 08:14 09:24 18:24 19:56 21:56 23:46
Storrs, adj Brookside Lane 07:15 08:15 09:25 18:25 19:57 21:57 23:47
Stannington, opp Griffs 07:16 08:16 09:26 18:26 19:57 21:57 23:47
Stannington, at Spoon Lane 07:18 08:18 09:28 18:28 19:58 21:58 23:48
Stannington, adj Stannnington Road 07:19 08:19 09:29 18:29 19:59 21:59 23:49
Stannington Road (at) 07:20 08:20 09:30 18:30 20:00 22:00 23:50
Stannington, adj Manor House 07:21 08:21 09:31 18:31 20:01 22:01 23:51
Stannington, adj Riber Close 07:23 08:23 09:33 18:33 20:03 22:03 23:53
Stannington, at Marchwood Road 07:26 08:26 09:36 18:36 20:07 22:07 23:57
Stannington, adj Marchwood Road 07:27 08:27 09:37 18:37 20:08 22:08 23:58
Stannington, at Stanwood Avenue 07:28 08:28 09:38 18:38 20:09 22:09 23:59
Stannington, adj Stanwood Avenue 07:29 08:29 09:39 18:39 20:10 22:10 23:59
Stannington, adj Butler Road 07:31 08:31 09:41 18:41 20:11 22:11 00:01
Malin Bridge, adj Wood Bank 07:32 08:32 09:42 18:42 20:12 22:12 00:02
Malin Bridge, nr Loxley Road 07:33 08:33 09:43 18:43 20:13 22:13 00:03
Malin Bridge, adj Dykes Lane 07:34 08:34 09:44 18:44 20:13 22:13 00:03
Malin Bridge, adj Loxley New Road 07:34 08:34 09:44 18:44 20:14 22:14 00:04
Hillsborough Place (adj) 07:36 08:36 09:46 18:46 20:16 22:16 00:06
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 07:38 08:38 09:48 18:48 20:17 22:17 00:07

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information