🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

61 - Stockton - Elton Park

A service operated by Stagecoach Teesside

Map

Stockton High Street Stand E (E) 06:51 07:21 then every 15 minutes until 17:06 17:36 18:01 then hourly until 22:01 23:06
Stockton High Street Stand K (K) 06:54 07:24 17:09 17:39 18:03 22:03 23:08
Stockton Trinity Gardens (B) 06:55 07:25 17:10 17:40 18:04 22:04 23:09
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (A) 06:55 07:25 17:10 17:40 18:04 22:04 23:09
Oxbridge Community Church (B) 06:56 07:26 17:11 17:41 18:05 22:05 23:10
Oxbridge Richmond Road (A) 06:57 07:27 17:12 17:42 18:06 22:06 23:11
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (B) 06:58 07:28 17:13 17:43 18:07 22:07 23:12
Grangefield Gainford Road (B) 07:00 07:30 17:15 17:45 18:09 22:09 23:14
The Fairfield (B) 07:00 07:30 17:15 17:45 18:09 22:09 23:14
Fairfield Orchard Road (A) 07:02 07:32 17:17 17:47 18:11 22:11 23:16
Fairfield Wellburn Road (A) 07:03 07:33 17:18 17:48 18:12 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Glenfield Road (B) 07:03 07:33 17:18 17:48 18:12 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Brookfield Road (A) 07:03 07:33 17:18 17:48 18:12 22:12 23:17
Fairfield Wimpole Road (A) 07:04 07:34 17:19 17:49 18:13 22:13 23:18
Fairfield Armadale Close (B) 07:04 07:34 17:19 17:49 18:13 22:13 23:18
Fairfield Lerwick Close (B) 07:05 07:35 17:20 17:50 18:14 22:14 23:19
Fairfield Lyndon Way (B) 07:06 07:36 17:21 17:51 18:15 22:15 23:20
Fairfield Redland Close (B) 07:07 07:37 17:22 17:52 18:16 22:16 23:21
Fairfield Green Vale Shops (B) 07:08 07:38 17:23 17:53 18:17 22:17 23:22
Fairfield Kipling Grove (B) 07:08 07:38 17:23 17:53 18:17 22:17 23:22
Fairfield Upsall Grove Shops (A) 07:09 07:39 17:24 17:54 18:18 22:18 23:23
Fairfield Orchard Road (B) 07:10 07:40 17:25 17:55 18:19 22:19 23:24
The Fairfield (A) 07:12 07:42 17:27 17:57 18:21 22:21 23:26
Grangefield Gainford Road (A) 07:12 07:42 17:27 17:57 18:21 22:21 23:26
Grangefield Oxbridge Court (A) 07:13 07:43 17:28 17:58 18:22 22:22 23:27
Oxbridge Richmond Road (B) 07:14 07:44 17:29 17:59 18:23 22:23 23:28
Oxbridge Community Church (A) 07:15 07:45 17:30 18:00 18:24 22:24 23:29
Oxbridge Varo Terrace (C) 07:16 07:46 17:31 18:01 18:25 22:25 23:30
Stockton Trinity Gardens (A) 07:16 07:46 17:31 18:01 18:25 22:25 23:30
Stockton High Street Stand O (O) 07:17 07:47 17:32 18:02 18:26 22:26 23:31
Stockton High Street Stand R (R) 07:18 07:48 17:33 18:03 18:27 22:27 23:32
Stockton High Street Stand U (U) 23:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 21 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Teesside