bustimes.org

614 - Hatfield - Queensbury

A service operated by Uno

Map

Hatfield to Queensbury

Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 05:20 06:04 06:29 06:36 08:05 08:57 09:30 09:54 10:24 then every 30 minutes until 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:54 20:06 21:11
Hatfield, nr St Etheldreda's Drive 05:20 06:05 06:30 06:37 08:06 08:58 09:31 09:55 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:55 20:06 21:11
Hatfield, nr Memorial Hall 05:21 06:05 06:30 06:37 08:07 08:59 09:32 09:56 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:55 20:07 21:12
Hatfield, opp Burfield Close 05:22 06:07 06:32 06:39 08:10 09:02 09:34 09:58 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:57 20:08 21:13
Hatfield Business Park, opp Bus Garage 05:24 06:09 06:34 06:41 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:54 17:19 17:44 18:59 20:09 21:14
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Trident Place 08:13 09:05 09:37 10:01
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 05:25 06:10 06:35 06:42 10:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 19:00 20:10 21:15
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 05:26 06:11 06:36 06:43 08:13 09:05 09:37 10:01 10:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:36 16:56 17:22 17:47 19:01 20:11 21:16
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 05:28 06:13 06:38 06:45 08:16 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:40 17:00 17:28 17:53 19:05 20:15 21:20
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 05:28 06:13 06:38 06:45 08:16 09:08 09:40 10:04 10:34 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:41 17:01 17:29 17:54 19:05 20:15 21:20
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 05:29 06:15 06:40 06:47 08:18 09:10 09:42 10:06 10:36 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:43 17:03 17:31 17:56 19:07 20:16 21:21
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 05:31 06:17 06:42 06:49 08:20 09:12 09:44 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:45 17:05 17:33 17:58 19:09 20:18 21:23
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 05:31 06:17 06:42 06:49 08:20 09:12 09:44 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:45 17:05 17:33 17:58 19:09 20:18 21:23
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 05:34 06:20 06:45 06:52 08:23 09:15 09:47 10:11 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:48 17:09 17:37 18:02 19:12 20:21 21:26
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 3) 05:36 06:22 06:47 06:54 08:25 09:17 09:49 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:51 17:12 17:40 18:05 19:15 20:23 21:28
S Hatfield, nr Tudor Close 05:36 06:23 06:48 06:55 08:26 09:17 09:49 10:13 10:43 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:15 15:52 17:13 17:41 18:06 19:15 20:23 21:28
Dancers Hill, opp Green Dragon PH 05:44 06:34 06:59 07:06 08:37 09:27 09:57 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:23 14:55 15:25 16:02 17:25 17:52 18:17 19:25 20:31 21:36
High Barnet Alston Road (->S) 05:46 06:38 07:03 07:10 08:41 09:30 10:00 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:26 14:59 15:29 16:06 17:29 17:56 18:21 19:28 20:33 21:38
High Barnet The Spires (Stop S) 05:48 06:40 07:05 07:12 08:43 09:32 10:02 10:26 10:56 13:56 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:08 17:32 17:58 18:23 19:30 20:35 21:40
High Barnet Union Street (Stop F) 05:49 06:41 07:06 07:13 08:45 09:34 10:04 10:28 10:58 13:58 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:11 17:35 18:00 18:25 19:31 20:36 21:41
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B3) 05:51 06:43 07:08 07:15 08:47 09:36 10:06 10:30 11:00 14:00 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:13 17:37 18:02 18:27 19:33 20:38 21:43
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop E) 05:52 06:45 07:10 07:17 08:49 09:38 10:08 10:32 11:02 14:02 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:15 17:39 18:04 18:29 19:34 20:39 21:44
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 05:52 06:46 07:11 09:39 10:08 10:32 11:02 14:02 14:35 15:08 15:38 16:16 17:40 18:30 19:34 20:39 21:44
Arkley Quinta Drive (->W) 05:53 06:46 07:11 09:39 10:09 10:33 11:03 14:03 14:36 15:09 15:39 16:17 17:41 18:30 19:35 20:40 21:45
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->W) 05:54 06:47 07:12 09:40 10:10 10:34 11:04 14:04 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:18 17:42 18:31 19:36 20:41 21:46
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 05:54 06:48 07:13 09:41 10:10 10:34 11:04 14:04 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:19 17:43 18:32 19:36 20:41 21:46
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop F) 05:55 06:49 07:14 09:42 10:11 10:35 11:05 14:05 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:21 17:45 18:34 19:37 20:42 21:47
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop G) 05:57 06:51 07:16 09:44 10:13 10:37 11:07 14:07 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:23 17:47 18:35 19:39 20:44 21:49
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Park (Stop H) 05:58 06:52 07:17 09:45 10:14 10:38 11:08 14:08 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:25 17:49 18:37 19:40 20:45 21:50
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Open Space (->S) 05:58 06:53 07:18 09:47 10:15 10:39 11:09 14:09 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:26 17:52 18:39 19:40 20:45 21:50
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop H) 05:59 06:54 07:19 09:49 10:16 10:40 11:10 14:10 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:28 17:54 18:41 19:41 20:46 21:51
Mill Hill Oakmead Gardens (Stop L) 06:01 06:57 07:22 09:52 10:18 10:42 11:12 14:12 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:31 17:59 18:45 19:43 20:48 21:53
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop M) 06:01 06:57 07:22 09:52 10:18 10:42 11:12 14:12 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:31 17:59 18:45 19:43 20:48 21:53
Edgware Highview Avenue (Stop N) 06:01 06:58 07:23 09:53 10:19 10:43 11:13 14:13 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:32 18:00 18:46 19:44 20:49 21:54
Edgware The Grove (Stop E) 06:02 06:58 07:23 09:53 10:19 10:43 11:13 14:13 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:33 18:01 18:47 19:44 20:49 21:54
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop F) 06:02 06:58 07:23 09:54 10:20 10:44 11:14 14:14 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:33 18:01 18:47 19:44 20:49 21:54
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop G) 06:03 06:59 07:24 09:55 10:21 10:45 11:15 14:15 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:35 18:03 18:49 19:45 20:50 21:55
Edgwarebury Gardens (Stop H) 06:04 07:00 07:25 09:56 10:22 10:46 11:16 14:16 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:36 18:04 18:50 19:46 20:51 21:56
Edgware Manor Park Crescent (Stop J) 06:06 07:03 07:28 09:59 10:25 10:49 11:19 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:40 18:08 18:54 19:49 20:54 21:59
Edgware Whitchurch Lane (Stop N) 06:06 07:03 07:28 09:59 10:25 10:49 11:19 14:19 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:40 18:08 18:54 19:49 20:54 21:59
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HD) 06:07 07:04 07:29 10:00 10:26 10:50 11:20 14:20 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:41 18:09 18:55 19:50 20:55 22:00
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HA) 06:08 07:05 07:30 10:01 10:27 10:51 11:21 14:21 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:43 18:11 18:57 19:51 20:56 22:01
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop A) 06:08 07:05 07:30 10:01 10:27 10:51 11:21 14:21 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:43 18:12 18:57 19:51 20:56 22:01
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop D) 06:09 07:06 07:31 10:03 10:29 10:53 11:23 14:23 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:45 18:14 18:58 19:52 20:57 22:02
Burnt Oak Oak Gardens (Stop F) 06:09 07:06 07:31 10:03 10:29 10:53 11:23 14:23 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:45 18:14 18:58 19:52 20:57 22:02
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop X) 06:10 07:07 07:32 10:04 10:30 10:54 11:24 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:47 18:16 19:00 19:53 20:58 22:03
Queensbury The Parade (->W) 06:12 07:09 07:34 10:06 10:32 10:56 11:26 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:49 18:18 19:02 19:55 21:00 22:05
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop B) 06:13 07:10 07:35 10:07 10:33 10:57 11:27 14:27 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:51 18:21 19:04 19:56 21:01 22:06
Queensbury Station (Stop BB) 06:15 07:12 07:37 10:09 10:35 10:59 11:29 14:29 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:53 18:23 19:06 19:58 21:03 22:08

Queensbury to Hatfield

Queensbury Station (Stop AA) 06:25 07:28 08:35 09:15 10:00 10:15 10:40 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 17:00 18:30 19:15 19:40 20:10 21:20
Queensbury Turner Road (Stop A) 06:26 07:29 08:36 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:46 16:16 17:01 18:31 19:16 19:41 20:11 21:21
Queensbury The Parade / Cotman Gardens (->E) 06:27 07:31 08:38 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:43 14:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 17:03 18:33 19:18 19:42 20:12 21:22
Little Stanmore The Highlands (Stop Y) 06:29 07:33 08:40 09:20 10:05 10:20 10:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:05 18:35 19:20 19:44 20:14 21:24
Burnt Oak Broadway (Stop C) 06:31 07:36 08:43 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:08 18:38 19:23 19:46 20:16 21:26
Burnt Oak North Road (Stop B) 06:31 07:37 08:44 09:24 10:08 10:23 10:48 14:18 14:48 15:23 15:54 16:24 17:09 18:39 19:23 19:46 20:16 21:26
Edgware Community Hospital (Stop HB) 06:33 07:39 08:46 09:26 10:10 10:25 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:11 18:41 19:25 19:47 20:17 21:27
Edgware Deansbrook Road (Stop HC) 06:33 07:39 08:46 09:26 10:10 10:25 10:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 15:56 16:26 17:11 18:41 19:25 19:47 20:17 21:27
Little Stanmore Spring Villa Road (Stop P) 06:35 07:41 08:48 09:28 10:12 10:27 10:52 14:22 14:52 15:27 15:58 16:28 17:13 18:43 19:27 19:48 20:18 21:28
Edgware St Margarets Church (stop K) 06:36 07:42 08:49 09:29 10:13 10:28 10:53 14:23 14:53 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:14 18:44 19:28 19:49 20:19 21:29
Edgware Station / Station Road (Stop B) 06:38 07:45 08:52 09:31 10:15 10:30 10:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:16 18:46 19:30 19:51 20:21 21:31
Edgware Purcells Avenue (Stop P) 06:39 07:48 08:54 09:33 10:17 10:31 10:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:18 18:48 19:31 19:52 20:22 21:32
Edgwarebury Lane / Edgware Way (Stop Q) 06:40 07:50 08:56 09:35 10:18 10:33 10:58 14:28 14:58 15:34 16:05 16:36 17:20 18:49 19:32 19:53 20:23 21:33
Edgware Broadfields Avenue (Stop T) 06:41 07:52 08:58 09:36 10:19 10:34 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:07 16:38 17:22 18:50 19:33 19:54 20:24 21:34
Edgware Broadhurst Avenue (Stop U) 06:42 07:53 08:59 09:37 10:20 10:34 10:59 14:29 14:59 15:36 16:08 16:39 17:23 18:51 19:34 19:55 20:25 21:35
Edgware Kenilworth Road (Stop A) 06:42 07:54 09:00 09:38 10:21 10:35 11:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:09 16:40 17:24 18:52 19:34 19:55 20:25 21:35
Mill Hill Stoneyfields Park (Stop B) 06:43 07:55 09:00 09:39 10:22 10:36 11:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:09 16:41 17:24 18:53 19:35 19:56 20:26 21:36
Mill Hill Mount Grove (Stop C) 06:44 07:57 09:02 09:40 10:23 10:37 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:26 18:54 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:37
Mill Hill Apex Corner (Stop E) 06:44 07:57 09:02 09:40 10:23 10:37 11:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:11 16:43 17:26 18:54 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:37
Mill Hill The Fairway (Stop F) 06:45 07:58 09:03 09:41 10:24 10:38 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:27 18:55 19:36 19:57 20:27 21:37
Barnet Gate Moat Mount Park (->N) 06:45 07:58 09:03 09:41 10:24 10:38 11:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:12 16:44 17:27 18:55 19:37 19:58 20:28 21:38
Barnet Gate Scratchwood Open Space (Stop D) 06:47 08:00 09:05 09:43 10:26 10:40 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:29 18:57 19:38 19:59 20:29 21:39
Barnet Gate Stirling Corner / Barnet Road (Stop E) 06:47 08:00 09:05 09:43 10:26 10:40 11:05 14:35 15:05 15:42 16:14 16:46 17:30 18:57 19:38 19:59 20:29 21:39
Barnet Gate Brickfield Lane (Stop C) 06:49 08:02 09:07 09:45 10:28 10:42 11:07 14:37 15:07 15:44 16:16 16:48 17:31 18:58 19:39 20:00 20:30 21:40
Arkley Glebe Lane (Stop) 06:50 08:03 09:08 09:46 10:29 10:43 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:32 18:59 19:40 20:01 20:31 21:41
Arkley Rowley Green Road (->E) 06:50 08:03 09:08 09:46 10:29 10:43 11:08 14:38 15:08 15:45 16:17 16:49 17:33 19:00 19:41 20:02 20:32 21:42
Arkley Quinta Drive (->E) 06:51 08:04 09:09 09:47 10:30 10:44 11:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:34 19:01 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:43
Arkley Garden Close (Stop) 06:52 08:05 09:10 09:48 10:31 10:45 11:10 14:40 15:10 15:47 16:19 16:51 17:35 19:01 19:42 20:03 20:33 21:43
High Barnet Galley Lane (Stop K) 06:53 07:25 08:06 08:50 09:11 09:49 10:32 10:46 11:11 14:41 15:11 15:48 16:20 16:52 17:36 18:05 19:02 19:43 20:04 20:34 21:44
High Barnet Barnet Hospital / Queens Road (Stop B4) 06:54 07:26 08:09 08:53 09:13 09:51 10:33 10:47 11:12 14:42 15:12 15:50 16:22 16:54 17:38 18:07 19:04 19:44 20:05 20:35 21:45
High Barnet Union Street (Stop M) 06:55 07:27 08:12 08:56 09:15 09:53 10:34 10:48 11:13 14:43 15:13 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:40 18:09 19:06 19:45 20:06 20:36 21:46
High Barnet Carnarvon Road (Stop U) 06:57 07:29 08:15 08:59 09:18 09:55 10:36 10:50 11:15 14:45 15:15 15:54 16:26 16:58 17:42 18:11 19:08 19:47 20:08 20:38 21:48
High Barnet Sunset View (->N) 06:59 07:31 08:17 09:01 09:20 09:57 10:38 10:52 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:44 18:13 19:10 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:50
Dancers Hill, nr The Shires 06:59 07:31 08:18 09:02 09:21 09:57 10:38 10:52 11:17 14:47 15:17 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:44 18:13 19:10 19:49 20:10 20:40 21:50
Dancers Hill, nr Green Dragon PH 07:01 07:33 08:20 09:04 09:23 09:59 10:40 10:54 11:19 14:49 15:19 15:58 16:30 17:02 17:46 18:15 19:12 19:51 20:12 20:42 21:52
S Hatfield, opp Tudor Close 07:10 07:42 08:29 09:15 09:33 10:08 10:49 11:03 11:28 14:58 15:28 16:07 16:39 17:11 17:55 18:24 19:21 20:00 20:21 20:51 22:01
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 4) 07:11 07:43 08:30 09:17 09:35 10:09 10:50 11:04 11:29 14:59 15:29 16:08 16:41 17:13 17:57 18:25 19:22 20:01 20:22 20:52 22:02
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 07:12 07:44 08:31 09:18 09:36 10:10 10:51 11:05 11:30 15:00 15:30 16:09 16:42 17:14 17:58 18:26 19:23 20:02 20:23 20:53 22:03
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 07:14 07:46 08:33 09:20 09:38 10:12 10:53 11:07 11:32 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:44 17:16 18:00 18:28 19:25 20:04 20:25 20:55 22:05
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 07:15 07:47 08:34 09:21 09:39 10:13 10:54 11:08 11:33 15:03 15:33 16:12 16:45 17:17 18:01 18:29 19:26 20:05 20:26 20:56 22:06
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 07:16 07:48 08:35 09:22 09:40 10:14 10:55 11:09 11:34 15:04 15:34 16:13 16:46 17:18 18:02 18:30 19:27 20:06 20:27 20:57 22:07
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 07:18 07:50 08:38 09:25 09:43 10:17 10:57 11:11 11:36 15:06 15:36 16:15 16:48 17:20 18:05 18:32 19:29 20:08 20:29 20:59 22:09
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 07:18 07:50 08:38 09:25 09:43 10:17 10:57 11:11 11:36 15:06 15:36 16:15 16:48 17:20 18:05 18:32 19:29 20:08 20:29 20:59 22:09
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 07:20 07:52 08:40 09:27 09:44 10:18 10:58 11:12 11:37 15:07 15:38 16:17 16:50 17:22 18:07 18:34 19:31 20:09 20:30 21:00 22:10
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 07:21 07:53 08:41 09:28 09:45 10:19 10:59 11:13 11:38 15:08 20:10 20:31 21:01 22:11
Hatfield Business Park, opp Trident Place 15:39 16:18 16:51 17:23 18:08 18:35 19:32
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 07:22 07:54 08:42 09:29 09:46 10:20 11:00 11:14 11:39 15:09 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:12
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 07:22 07:54 08:42 09:29 09:46 10:20 11:00 11:14 11:39 15:09 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:12
Hatfield Business Park, nr Campion Road 07:22 07:54 08:43 09:29 09:46 10:20 11:00 11:14 11:39 15:09 20:11 20:32 21:02 22:12
Hatfield, nr Burfield Close 07:25 07:57 08:47 09:32 09:50 10:23 11:03 11:17 11:42 15:12 15:42 16:21 16:56 17:28 18:13 18:38 19:35 20:13 20:34 21:04 22:14
Hatfield, opp Memorial Hall 07:26 07:58 08:49 09:33 09:52 10:24 11:04 11:18 11:43 15:13 15:43 16:22 16:58 17:30 18:15 18:39 19:36 20:13 20:34 21:04 22:14
Hatfield, opp Old Rectory Drive 07:26 07:58 08:50 09:33 09:53 10:25 11:05 11:19 11:44 15:14 15:44 16:23 16:59 17:31 18:16 18:40 19:37 20:14 20:35 21:05 22:15
Hatfield, opp St Etheldreda's Drive 07:27 07:59 08:51 09:34 09:53 10:26 11:06 11:20 11:45 15:15 15:45 16:24 17:00 17:32 18:17 18:41 19:38 20:14 20:35 21:05 22:15
Hatfield Railway Station (Stop 3) 07:28 08:00 08:53 09:35 09:55 10:27 11:07 11:21 11:46 15:16 15:46 16:25 17:02 17:34 18:19 18:42 19:39 20:15 20:36 21:06 22:16

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 24 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Uno