Bus Times

616 - Rotherham - Maltby

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Rotherham - Maltby

Rotherham Interchange (at) 07:40 08:00 15:10
Rotherham, adj Nelson Street 07:41 08:01 15:11
Clifton, adj St Anns Road 07:42 08:02 15:12
Clifton, adj Cottenham Road 07:43 08:03 15:13
Clifton, opp Middle Lane 07:44 08:04 15:14
E Dene, opp Rotherhill Close 07:45 08:05 15:15
E Dene, adj St Johns Close 07:46 08:06 15:16
E Dene, adj St Johns Road 07:47 08:07 15:17
E Dene, adj Broadway East 07:48 08:08 15:18
E Dene, opp Badsley Moor Lane 07:49 08:09 15:19
E Dene, adj Sheridan Drive 07:49 08:09 15:19
E Dene, adj The Lanes 07:50 08:10 15:20
E Herringthorpe, at Herringthorpe Valley Road 07:52 08:12 15:22
E Herringthorpe, nr Doncaster Road 07:53 08:13 15:23
Dalton, at Millside Centre 07:55 08:15 15:25
Dalton, opp Magna Lane 07:35 07:56 08:16 15:26
Dalton, adj Glebe Crescent 07:35 07:56 08:16 15:26
Dalton, nr Cross Street 07:36 07:57 08:17 15:27
Thrybergh, adj School Street 07:37 07:58 08:18 15:28
Thrybergh, opp Park Close 07:37 07:58 08:18 15:28
Thrybergh, opp Vale Avenue 07:38 07:59 08:19 15:29
Thrybergh, adj Bowen Drive 07:38 07:59 08:19 15:29
Thrybergh, adj Link Road 07:39 08:00 08:20 15:30
Thrybergh, at Vale Road 07:39 08:00 08:20 15:30
Thrybergh, nr Vale Road 07:40 08:01 08:21 15:31
Thrybergh, adj Gulling Wood 07:42 08:03 08:23 15:33
Thrybergh, adj Gulling Wood 07:42 08:03 08:23 15:33
Ravenfield Common, nr Silver Wood 07:43 08:04 08:24 15:34
Ravenfield Common, adj Birchwood Drive 07:44 08:05 08:25 15:35
Ravenfield Common, adj Moor Lane North 07:45 08:06 08:26 15:36
Ravenfield Common, opp Longfield Drive 07:46 08:07 08:27 15:37
Ravenfield Common, opp Poplar Grove 07:46 08:07 08:27 15:37
Ravenfield Common, adj Cedar Drive 07:48 08:09 08:29 15:39
Ravenfield Common, nr Braithwell Road 07:48
Ravenfield Common, nr Braithwell Common 07:49
Ravenfield Common, adj Park Lane 07:49
Hellaby, opp Rother Way 07:52
Hellaby, adj Sandbeck Way 07:53
Hellaby, adj Denby Way 07:53
Hellaby, adj East View 07:55
Hellaby, nr Hall Road 07:56
Maltby, adj Addison Road 07:57
Maltby, opp Beech Road 07:58
Maltby, adj Willow Road 07:59
Maltby, adj Larch Road 07:59
Maltby, opp Columbus Way 08:00
Maltby, opp Yarwell Drive 08:01
Maltby, adj Thompson Close 08:02
Maltby, adj Haids Road 08:03
Maltby, opp Dale Hill Road 08:05
Maltby, adj Salisbury Road 08:06
Maltby, opp Chadwick Drive 08:07
Maltby, adj Limesway 08:08
School Days Only

Maltby - Rotherham

Maltby, opp Limesway 15:08
Maltby, adj Chadwick Drive 15:08
Maltby, adj Dale Hill Road 15:09
Maltby, opp Amorys Holt Road 15:10
Maltby, adj Trueman Green 15:10
Maltby, adj Frobisher Grove 15:11
Maltby, adj Bonington Rise 15:11
Maltby, adj Maple Avenue 15:12
Maltby, adj Laburnum Road 15:12
Maltby, opp Addison Road 15:13
Maltby, opp Byford Road 15:13
Hellaby Bridge (at) 15:14
Hellaby, adj Greenhill Avenue 15:14
Hellaby Hall Road (adj) 15:15
Hellaby, adj Sandbeck Way 15:16
Hellaby, opp Barbados Way 15:16
Hellaby, adj Rother Way 15:17
Hellaby, at Denby Way 15:17
Hellaby, adj Micklebring Way 15:17
Thrybergh, adj Gerard Avenue 14:53
Ravenfield Common, at Braithwell Common 15:19
Ravenfield Common, at Braithwell Road 15:20
Ravenfield Common, opp Cedar Drive 07:48 15:21
Ravenfield Common, adj Poplar Grove 07:49 15:21
Ravenfield Common, adj Longfield Drive 07:49 15:22
Ravenfield Common, adj Spencer Drive 07:50 15:22
Ravenfield Common, opp Birchwood Drive 07:51 15:23
Ravenfield Common, opp Silverwood Cottages 07:52 15:23
Thrybergh, opp Gulling Wood 07:53 15:24
Thrybergh, opp Vale Road 07:55 15:26
Thrybergh, adj Warreners Drive 07:56 15:26
Thrybergh, adj East Vale Drive 07:56 15:27
Thrybergh, adj Park Road 07:57 14:56 15:27
Thrybergh, adj Vale Road 07:57 14:56 15:27
Thrybergh, adj Park Vale Drive 07:58 14:57 15:28
Thrybergh, adj Chesterhill Avenue 07:58 14:58 15:28
Dalton, opp Silver Street 07:59 14:59 15:29
Dalton, at Doncaster Road 08:00 15:01 15:29
Dalton, adj Magna Lane 08:00 15:02 15:30
Dalton, adj Kelvin Street 08:01 15:03 15:30
Dalton, adj Saville Street 08:02 15:05 15:31
E Herringthorpe, adj Laudsdale Road 08:03 15:06 15:32
E Herringthorpe, adj Herringthorpe Valley Road 08:04 15:07 15:33
E Dene, adj Herringthorpe Valley Pk 08:06 15:10 15:36
E Dene, opp Sheridan Drive 08:07 15:11 15:37
E Dene, nr Delta Place 08:08 15:12 15:38
E Dene, adj Broadway 08:09 15:14 15:39
E Dene, opp Foljambe Road 08:11 15:16 15:41
E Dene, opp St Johns Close 08:12 15:17 15:42
E Dene, adj Oxford Street 08:13 15:18 15:43
Clifton, by Middle Lane 08:14 15:19 15:44
Clifton, opp Cottenham Road 08:15 15:20 15:45
Clifton, opp St Anns Road 08:16 15:21 15:46
Rotherham, adj Percy Street 08:17 15:22 15:47
Rotherham, adj Eastwood Lane 08:18 15:23 15:48
Rotherham Interchange (at) 08:20 15:25 15:50
School Days Only

Related services

More information