bustimes.org

618 - Walton On The Hill - Epsom - St Andrews School - Therfield School

A bus service operated by Go Ahead London

Map

Walton on the Hill - Leatherhead

Walton on the Hill, at Howard Close 07:02
Walton on the Hill, opp The Chequers 07:02
Walton on the Hill, opp Breech Lane 07:03
Walton on the Hill, adj Mere Pond 07:04
Tadworth Mere Road (NE-bound) 07:05
Tadworth Station Approach Road (NW-bound) 07:06
Tadworth Railway Station (adj) 07:07
Tadworth Ashurst Road (NW-bound) 07:08
Tadworth, adj Shelvers Green 07:09
Burgh Heath, adj Vernon Walk 07:11
Burgh Heath, adj Shelvers Way 07:12
Burgh Heath, adj Reigate Road South 07:15
Burgh Heath, opp Canons Lane 07:16
Banstead, on Tattenham Way 07:17
Burgh Heath, adj Tangier Way 07:18
Burgh Heath, before Reigate Road 07:19
Burgh Heath, opp Shawley Crescent 07:19
Burgh Heath, adj Chapel Way 07:20
Burgh Heath, adj St Marks Road 07:21
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (W-bound) 07:22
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (adj) 07:22
Tattenham Corner (NW-bound) 07:23
Epsom Race Course (W-bound) 07:30
Langley Vale Rosebery Road (o/s 9A) 07:38
Langley Vale Grosvenor Road (W-bound) 07:40
Woodcote Park, after Downs Road 07:41
Woodcote Park, opp Chalk Pit Road 07:42
Woodcote Park, after Pleasure Pit Road 07:44
Woodcote Park Wilmerhatch Lane (N-bound) 07:45
Woodcote Park, opp RAC Golf Club 07:45
Woodcote Side (adj) 07:46
Woodcote, adj Hylands Road 07:47
Epsom Hospital Southside (Stop S) 07:48
Epsom, opp Avenue Road 07:49
Epsom, adj Elmslie Close 07:49
Epsom Hospital (Stop P) 07:50
Epsom, opp Westlands Court 07:50
Epsom, opp Castle Road 07:51
Ashtead, adj Farm Lane 07:52
Ashtead, opp Bramley Way 07:53
Ashtead The Street (SW-bound) 07:55
Ashtead, opp Ottways Lane 07:56
The Ashtead Hospital (adj) 07:57
Ashtead, adj Stag Leys 07:58
Leatherhead, o/s St. Andrew's School 08:00
Ashtead, opp Grange Road 08:01
Leatherhead, opp All Saints School 08:10
Schooldays only

Leatherhead - Walton on the Hill

Leatherhead, o/s St. Andrew's School 15:15
Ashtead, adj Grange Road 15:15
Ashtead, opp Stag Leys 15:16
The Ashtead Hospital (opp) 15:17
Ashtead, adj Ottways Lane 15:18
Ashtead The Street (NE-bound) 15:20
Ashtead, adj Bramley Way 15:20
Ashtead, opp Farm Lane 15:21
Epsom, adj Wells Road 15:22
Epsom, adj Castle Road 15:22
Epsom Hospital (Stop R) 15:23
Epsom, opp Elmslie Close 15:23
Epsom, adj Avenue Road 15:24
Epsom Hospital Southside (Stop T) 15:25
Woodcote, opp Hylands Road 15:26
Woodcote Side (opp) 15:27
Woodcote Park, adj RAC Golf Club 15:27
Woodcote Park Wilmerhatch Lane (S-bound) 15:28
Woodcote Park, before Pleasure Pit Road 15:29
Woodcote Park, adj Chalk Pit Road 15:31
Woodcote Park, before Downs Road 15:32
Langley Vale Harding Road (N-bound) 15:35
Epsom Race Course (NE-bound) 15:38
Tattenham Corner (SE-bound) 15:41
Tattenham Corner Railway Station (opp) 15:42
Tattenham Corner, adj Tattenham Crescent 15:42
Tattenham Corner Great Tattenhams (NE-bound) 15:43
Burgh Heath, opp St Marks Road 15:43
Burgh Heath, opp Chapel Way 15:44
Burgh Heath, after Reigate Road 15:45
Burgh Heath, opp Tangier Way 15:46
Banstead, opp Tattenham Way 15:47
Burgh Heath, opp Reigate Road South 15:50
Burgh Heath, opp Vernon Walk 15:53
Tadworth, opp Shelvers Green 15:56
Tadworth Ashurst Road (SE-bound) 15:56
Tadworth Railway Station (opp) 15:57
Tadworth Station Approach Road (SE-bound) 15:58
Tadworth Mere Road (SW-bound) 15:59
Walton on the Hill, opp Mere Pond 16:01
Walton on the Hill, adj Breech Lane 16:01
Walton on the Hill, o/s The Chequers 16:02
Walton on the Hill, at Howard Close 16:03
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go Ahead London