Bus Times

61A - Aylesbury - Elm Farm - Aylesbury

A bus service operated by Redline

Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:46 07:22 08:05 16:42 17:42 18:35
Aylesbury Walton Street (SE-bound) 06:47 07:23 08:06 16:43 17:43 18:36
Aylesbury, adj Police Station 06:47 07:23 08:06 16:44 17:44 18:37
Aylesbury, opp Chaucer Drive 06:48 07:24 08:07 16:45 17:45 18:38
Aylesbury, adj Sports Club 06:49 07:25 08:08 16:46 17:46 18:39
Aylesbury, adj Camborne Avenue 06:51 07:27 08:10 16:47 17:47 18:40
Aylesbury Eascote Road (opp 8) 06:52 07:28 08:11 16:48 17:48 18:41
Aylesbury Elham Way (Opp 10) 06:52 07:28 08:11 16:49 17:49 18:42
Aylesbury Dalesford Road (opp 21) 06:53 07:29 08:12 16:50 17:50 18:43
Aylesbury Waivers Way (o/s 40) 06:54 07:30 08:13 16:50 17:50 18:43
Aylesbury, o/s Elm Farm Shops 06:55 07:31 08:14 16:52 17:52 18:45
Aylesbury, opp Sports Club 06:55 07:32 08:16 16:53 17:53
Aylesbury, adj Chaucer Drive 06:56 07:33 08:18 16:54 17:54
Aylesbury, opp Police Station 06:57 07:34 08:19 16:55 17:55
Aylesbury, o/s Magistrates Court 06:57 07:34 08:20 16:55 17:55
Aylesbury Walton Street (NW-bound) 06:57 07:35 08:21 16:56 17:56
Aylesbury, opp Railway Station 06:59 07:38 08:26 16:59 17:59
Aylesbury Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:01 07:41 08:30 17:02 18:02

More information