bustimes.org

61H - Bowring Park Road - Halton Hospital

A service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Palace Fields Halton Hospital 17:43
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 17:44
Grange Halton Lodge 17:48
Grange Handforth Lane 17:50
Beechwood, o/s Arriva Depot 17:52
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 17:53
Runcorn Heath Heath School 17:54
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 17:56
Runcorn Heath Road 17:57
Runcorn Whitley Close 17:58
Runcorn Cenotaph 17:59
Runcorn Bonton 18:00
Runcorn Station 18:01
Runcorn Station Road 18:02
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) 18:04
Runcorn Picton Avenue 18:05
Halton Brook Iron Bridge 18:06
Castle Rise Halfway House 18:07
Castle Rise Sea Lane 18:07
Astmoor Chadwick Road 18:09
Widnes Ashley Way 18:18
Widnes Doctors Pub 18:18
Widnes Vicarage Road 18:19
Widnes Town Hall 18:19
Widnes Simms Cross 18:20
Simms Cross, o/s Windmill Shopping Park 18:21
Widnes Green Oaks 18:24
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 18:25
Appleton Barracks 18:27
Appleton Lytham Road 18:28
Appleton Fairfield High 18:28
Farnworth Peelhouse Lane 18:29
Farnworth Derby Road 18:30
Farnworth Sefton Avenue 18:31
Upton Rocks Pit Lane 18:32
Upton Rocks Buckingham Avenue 18:33
Upton Rocks Birchfield Gardens 18:35
Lunt’s Heath Valentine House 18:37
Upton Rocks Wilmere House 18:39
Rainhill, adj Norlands Lane 18:45
St Anns, opp School Lane 18:45
St Anns, adj Coylton Avenue 18:47
St Anns, adj Lawton Road 18:48
St Anns, in St James Road 18:49
St Anns Rainhill Rail Station (Stop E) 18:50
Holt, adj Old Lane 18:51
Holt, adj Kendal Drive 18:52
Prescot, opp Longview Road 18:54
Prescot, adj Dragon Lane 18:55
Prescot, opp Sinclair Avenue 18:56
Prescot, adj Ash Grove 18:56
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 18:57
Prescot, adj Kelly Street 18:58
Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 18:59
Prescot, adj Church Street 19:00
Prescot Bus Station (Stand A) 19:01
Prescot, opp Yates Court 19:02
Prescot, nr Shaw Lane 19:03
Prescot, adj Bryer Road 19:04
Prescot, nr Molyneux Drive 19:05
Prescot, opp Old Colliery Road 19:06
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop C) 19:06
Whiston, adj Dragon Lane 19:08
Halsnead Park, nr Lickers Lane 19:09
Halsnead Park, opp St Nicholas Parish Church 19:10
Windy Arbor, nr Foxshaw Close 19:10
Windy Arbor, adj Simons Close 19:11
Windy Arbor Brow (opp) 19:12
Whitefield Lane End, adj Coppice Lane 19:16
Whitefield Lane End, adj Bardley Crescent 19:18
Whitefield Lane End, opp Manley Road 19:19
Huyton, adj Biglands Drive 19:19
Huyton, adj Oakfield Drive 19:20
Huyton, adj Meadow Drive 19:20
Huyton Park, nr St Annes Road 19:21
Huyton Park, adj St Agnes Road 19:22
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 7) 19:25

Timetable data from Arriva North West/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva North West/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Timetable data from Arriva North West/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West