Bus Times

62 - Brightlingsea - Wivenhoe - Univ Of Essex - Colchester Stn

A bus service operated by First Essex

Brightlingsea - Wivenhoe - Univ Of Essex - Colchester Stn

Brightlingsea Victoria Place (W-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Brightlingsea Station Road (SW-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Brightlingsea Lower Park Road (NE-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Brightlingsea Spring Chase (NE-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Brightlingsea, adj Lodge Road 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Brightlingsea, opp Colne School 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Brightlingsea Strangers Corner (NW-bound) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Brightlingsea, o/s Samsons Corner 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Brightlingsea Hall (opp) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Thorrington, opp Gatehouse Farm 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Thorrington, adj Mill House 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Thorrington, o/s Thors Farm 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Thorrington Cross (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Thorrington, adj Brightlingsea Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Alresford, opp Brook Farm 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Alresford St. Osyth Road (W-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Alresford Coach Road Corner (W-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Alresford, opp The Pointer 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Alresford Wivenhoe Road (W-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Alresford, o/s Marsh Farm Corner 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Wivenhoe, o/s Villa Farm 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Wivenhoe, adj Bowes Road 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Wivenhoe Cemetery (S-bound) 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52
Wivenhoe, opp Co-op 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Wivenhoe, adj Rosabell Avenue 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Wivenhoe Cross (N-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Wivenhoe, opp The Flag 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
University of Essex, opp South Courts 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59
University of Essex, opp Valley Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01
University of Essex Subway (NW-bound) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Colchester, adj Mascot Square 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
The Hythe, adj Station Road 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Colchester, adj Davey Close 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Colchester, opp Tabor Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Colchester, opp Kerry Court 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Colchester, opp The Surgery 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Colchester Greyfriars (Stop Hb) 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ad) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Colchester Osborne Street (Stop Ad) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Colchester St. John's Street (Stop Cb) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Colchester Head Street (Stop Ed) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Colchester Middleborough (N-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Colchester, opp Causton Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Colchester, opp The Albert 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand Ea) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Colchester Railway Station (Stand A) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29

Colchester Stn - Univ Of Essex - Wivenhoe - Brightlingsea

Colchester Railway Station (Stand A) 09:35 11:35 15:35 17:35
Colchester Railway Station Layby (Stand F) 09:37 11:37 15:37 17:37
Colchester, o/s The Albert 09:39 11:39 15:39 17:39
Colchester, adj Causton Road 09:39 11:39 15:39 17:39
Colchester Middleborough (S-bound) 09:40 11:40 15:40 17:40
Colchester The George (Stop Gc) 09:44 11:44 15:44 17:44
Colchester Greyfriars (Stop Ha) 09:45 11:45 15:45 17:45
Colchester, o/s The Surgery 09:46 11:46 15:46 17:46
Colchester, opp Brook Street 09:47 11:47 15:47 17:47
Colchester, opp Greenstead Road 09:48 11:48 15:48 17:48
Colchester, adj Kerry Court 09:49 11:49 15:49 17:49
Colchester, adj Tabor Road 09:50 11:50 15:50 17:50
Colchester, opp Davey Close 09:51 11:51 15:51 17:51
The Hythe, opp Station Road 09:51 11:51 15:51 17:51
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 09:53 11:53 15:53 17:53
Colchester, opp Mascot Square 09:53 11:53 15:53 17:53
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (S-bound) 09:55 11:55 15:55 17:55
University of Essex Subway (SE-bound) 09:57 11:57 15:57 17:57
University of Essex, adj Valley Road 09:58 11:58 15:58 17:58
University of Essex, adj South Courts 10:00 12:00 16:00 18:00
Wivenhoe, o/s The Flag 10:03 12:03 16:03 18:03
Wivenhoe, opp Heath Road 10:04 12:04 16:04 18:04
Wivenhoe Cross (S-bound) 10:04 12:04 16:04 18:04
Wivenhoe, opp Rosabell Avenue 10:05 12:05 16:05 18:05
Wivenhoe, o/s Co-op 10:06 12:06 16:06 18:06
Wivenhoe Cemetery (N-bound) 10:07 12:07 16:07 18:07
Wivenhoe, opp Bowes Road 10:08 12:08 16:08 18:08
Wivenhoe, opp Villa Farm 10:09 12:09 16:09 18:09
Alresford, opp Marsh Farm Corner 10:10 12:10 16:10 18:10
Alresford Wivenhoe Road (E-bound) 10:12 12:12 16:12 18:12
Alresford, o/s The Pointer 10:13 12:13 16:13 18:13
Alresford Coach Road Corner (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 16:13 18:13
Alresford St. Osyth Road (E-bound) 10:14 12:14 16:14 18:14
Alresford, o/s Brook Farm 10:15 12:15 16:15 18:15
Alresford Tenpenny Bridge (SE-bound) 10:16 12:16 16:16 18:16
Thorrington, opp Brightlingsea Road 10:18 12:18 16:18 18:18
Thorrington Cross (S-bound) 10:18 12:18 16:18 18:18
Thorrington, opp Thors Farm 10:19 12:19 16:19 18:19
Thorrington, opp Mill House 10:19 12:19 16:19 18:19
Thorrington, o/s Gatehouse Farm 10:20 12:20 16:20 18:20
Brightlingsea Hall (o/s) 10:22 12:22 16:22 18:22
Brightlingsea, opp Samsons Corner 10:23 12:23 16:23 18:23
Brightlingsea Strangers Corner (SE-bound) 10:23 12:23 16:23 18:23
Brightlingsea Bateman Road (E-bound) 10:24 12:24 16:24 18:24
Brightlingsea Red Barn Road (E-bound) 10:25 12:25 16:25 18:25
Brightlingsea Regent Road (S-bound) 10:26 12:26 16:26 18:26
Brightlingsea Bellfield Avenue (E-bound) 10:26 12:26 16:26 18:26
Brightlingsea Chapel Road (S-bound) 10:27 12:27 16:27 18:27
Brightlingsea, adj Hurst Green 10:28 12:28 16:28 18:28
Brightlingsea High Street (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 16:29 18:29
Brightlingsea Victoria Place (W-bound) 10:30 12:30 16:30 18:30

More information