bustimes.org

62 - Golspie - Helmsdale

A service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Map

Lairg - Golspie
Tain - Lairg
Golspie - Helmsdale

Tain, opp Shell Garage 10:03 13:03 15:40
Tain, opp Post Office 08:00 10:10 13:10 15:45 18:30
Tain, opp Co-Op 08:01 10:11 13:11 15:46 18:31
Tain, o/s Morangie House Hotel 08:01 10:11 13:11 15:46 18:31
Edderton, opp Bus Shelter 08:10 10:20 13:20 15:55 18:40
Ardgay, o/s Post Office 08:22 10:33 13:32 16:07 18:52
Bonar Bridge, o/s Migdale Hospital 13:35 18:53
Bonar Bridge, opp Post Office 08:25 10:36 13:36 16:10 18:55
Invershin, opp Hotel 08:30 10:41 13:41 16:15 19:00
Invershin Farm Road End (at) 08:31 10:41 16:15 19:01
Invershin, opp Old Schoolhouse 10:43 13:43 16:17
Invershin, o/s Falls of Shin Visitor Centre 13:44
Invershin, o/s Old Schoolhouse 10:43 16:17
Invershin, at Achany Road End 13:47
Lairg, opp Achany Road End 13:50
Lairg, at Ord Place 13:53
Lairg Achinduich (N-bound) 08:34 10:47 16:21 19:05
Lairg, nr Station 08:39 10:52 16:26 19:10
Lairg, opp Rhianbreck Road End 08:39 10:52 16:26 19:11
Lairg, at Black Bridge 08:41 10:54 13:54 16:28 19:13
Lairg Football Ground (N-bound) 08:41 10:54 13:56 16:28 19:13
Lairg, o/s Post Office 08:42 10:55 13:57 16:29 19:14

Golspie - Lairg
Lairg - Tain
Helmsdale - Golspie

Lairg, opp Post Office 08:45 11:00 14:00 16:47 19:15
Lairg Football Ground (W-bound) 08:45 11:00 14:00 16:47 19:15
Lairg, opp Black Bridge 08:45 11:00 14:00 16:47 19:15
Lairg, opp Ord Place 11:01
Lairg, at Achany Glan Road End 11:02
Invershin, opp Achany Road End 11:08
Lairg, at Rhianbreck Road End 08:46 14:01 16:48 19:16
Lairg, opp Station 08:47 14:02 16:49 19:17
Lairg Achinduich (S-bound) 08:50 14:05 16:54 19:22
Invershin Farm Road End (opp) 08:53 14:08 16:57 19:25
Invershin, opp Old Schoolhouse 08:55 11:15 14:10
Invershin, o/s Old Schoolhouse 08:55 14:10
Invershin Farm Road End (at) 08:55 11:16 14:10
Invershin, o/s Hotel 08:57 11:18 14:12 16:59 19:27
Bonar Bridge, at Post Office 09:02 11:23 14:17 17:04 19:32
Bonar Bridge, o/s Migdale Hospital 11:25 14:19 17:06
Ardgay, opp Post Office 09:05 11:26 14:20 17:07 19:35
Ardchronie, at Bridge 09:06 11:27 14:21 17:08 19:36
Edderton, at Bus Shelter 09:17 11:38 14:32 17:19 19:47
Tain, o/s Co-Op 09:25 11:46 14:40 17:27 19:55
Tain, o/s Duthac House 09:26 11:47 14:41 17:28 19:56
Tain, o/s Post Office 09:27 11:48 14:42 17:29 19:57
Tain, o/s Shell Garage 09:32 11:53 14:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach Highlands, 15 October 2021

Stagecoach Highlands