Bus Times

62 - Hillsborough - Bradfield - Loxley (Circle)

A bus service operated by TM Travel

Hillsborough Interchange (at) 07:10 then hourly until 18:10 20:30 22:30
Hillsborough, adj Walkley Lane 07:10 18:10 20:30 22:30
Malin Bridge Park and Ride (opp) 07:11 18:11 20:31 22:31
Malin Bridge, adj Holme Lane 07:12 18:12 20:32 22:32
Malin Bridge, opp Wood Lane 07:13 18:13 20:32 22:32
Malin Bridge, adj Low Road 07:13 18:13 20:33 22:33
Stannington, opp Barlow Road 07:14 18:14 20:33 22:33
Stannington, opp Stanwood Avenue 07:14 18:14 20:34 22:34
Stannington, adj Stanwood Drive 07:15 18:15 20:34 22:34
Stannington, adj Deer Park Road 07:15 18:15 20:34 22:34
Stannington Wood Lane 07:15 18:15 20:35 22:35
Stannington, adj Woodfarm Avenue 07:16 18:16 20:35 22:35
Stannington, adj Woodfarm Place 07:16 18:16 20:35 22:35
Stannington, adj Woodfarm Close 07:17 18:17 20:36 22:36
Stannington, opp Pond Road 07:24 18:24 20:42 22:42
Stannington Road (adj) 07:26 18:26 20:44 22:44
Stannington, opp Bankfield Lane 07:26 18:26 20:44 22:44
Stannington, adj Highfield Rise 07:26 18:26 20:44 22:44
Stannington, adj Riggs Low Road 07:27 18:27 20:45 22:45
Stannington, adj Griffs 07:29 18:29 20:47 22:47
Storrs, opp Brookside Lane 07:29 18:29 20:47 22:47
Dungworth, opp Lee Moor Lane 07:30 18:30 20:48 22:48
Dungworth, adj Rye Lane 07:31 18:31 20:49 22:49
Dungworth, opp Hill Top Farm 07:31 18:31 20:49 22:49
Dungworth, opp Sykehouse Lane 07:31 18:31 20:49 22:49
Dungworth, at Sykehouse Cottages 07:32 18:32 20:50 22:50
Dungworth, adj Syke House Lane 07:32 18:32 20:50 22:50
Dungworth, adj Yews Fold 07:33 18:33 20:51 22:51
Dungworth, adj Sidling Hollow 07:34 18:34 20:52 22:52
Dungworth, at Oaks Lane 07:35 18:35 20:53 22:53
Low Bradfield, adj Damflask Reservoir 07:36 18:36 20:54 22:54
Low Bradfield, at New Wood 07:38 18:38 20:55 22:55
Low Bradfield, at Mill Lee Road 07:40 18:40 20:57 22:57
Low Bradfield, adj Annet Lane 07:41 18:41 20:58 22:58
Low Bradfield, adj Smithy Bridge Road 07:41 18:41 20:58 22:58
High Bradfield, opp Loxley Road 07:45 18:45 21:02 23:02
Holdworth, opp Damflask 07:48 18:48 21:05 23:05
Loxley, adj West Lane 07:49 18:49 21:06 23:06
Loxley, opp Storrs Bridge Lane 07:49 18:49 21:06 23:06
Loxley, opp Barnfield House 07:50 18:50 21:07 23:07
Loxley, opp Rowell Lane 07:51 18:51 21:08 23:08
Loxley, adj Long Lane 07:51 18:51 21:08 23:08
Loxley, adj Rodney Hill 07:52 18:52 21:09 23:09
Loxley Road (adj) 07:52 18:52 21:09 23:09
Loxley, adj Chase Road 07:53 18:53 21:10 23:10
Loxley, adj South View Rise 07:53 18:53 21:10 23:10
Wisewood, opp Woodstock Road 07:54 18:54 21:11 23:11
Wisewood, adj Loxley House 07:55 18:55 21:12 23:12
Wadsley, adj Vainor Road 07:56 18:56 21:13 23:13
Wadsley Lane (adj) 07:57 18:57 21:14 23:14
Wisewood, nr Dunella Road 07:58 18:58 21:15 23:15
Hallowmoor, adj Far Lane 07:58 18:58 21:16 23:16
Hillsborough, opp Findon Street 07:59 18:59 21:16 23:16
Hillsborough, opp Dykes Hall Road 08:00 19:00 21:17 23:17
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 08:01 19:01 21:19 23:19

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information