bustimes.org

623 - Plymyard Avenue / Sutherland Drive - New Chester Road / New Ferry Park

A bus service operated by Al’s Coaches

Map

New Ferry Park, adj Earl Street 07:52
New Ferry, adj Beaconsfield Road 07:54
New Ferry, adj Portbury Close 07:56
New Ferry, adj Shore Drive 07:59
Bromborough Pool, adj Pool Lane 08:01
Bromborough, nr Port Causeway 08:02
Bromborough, adj Magazine Road 08:04
Bromborough, adj Spital Road 08:07
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue East 08:07
Bromborough, opp Stanhope Drive 08:08
Bromborough, adj The Cross 08:10
Bromborough, adj Oteley Avenue 08:11
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 08:13
Bromborough, opp Belmont Avenue 08:15
Bromborough Rake Station (Stop B) 08:17
Bromborough, adj The Avenue 08:17
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 08:21
Eastham, opp Bridle Close 08:22
Eastham, opp Kilburn Avenue 08:23
Eastham, adj Harrison Close 08:24
Eastham, adj Carlett Boulevard 08:25
Eastham, opp Adaston Avenue 08:25
Eastham Rake, adj Mill Park Drive 08:26
Eastham Rake, opp Glenburn Avenue 08:27
Plymyard, nr Eastham Rake 08:28 15:15
Plymyard, adj Sutherland Drive 08:30 15:15 15:15
Plymyard, adj Gorsefield Avenue 15:16 15:16
Plymyard, adj Appleby Grove 15:17 15:16
Plymyard Bromborough Station (Stop D) 15:17
Bromborough Station (Stop C) 15:18 15:17
Bromborough, adj Brancote Gardens 15:19 15:18
Bromborough, adj Allport Road 15:19 15:19
Bromborough, adj Meadowside Road 15:20 15:20
Bromborough, adj Hawthorn Lane 15:20 15:20
Bromborough, adj Dawpool Drive 15:21 15:21
Bromborough, opp The Avenue 15:22 15:22
Bromborough Rake Station (Stop A) 15:23 15:23
Bromborough, adj Belmont Avenue 15:23 15:23
Bromborough, opp Palatine Road 15:24 15:24
Bromborough, adj Ludlow Grove 15:24 15:24
Bromborough, adj The Cross 15:25 15:25
Bromborough, adj Mark Rake 15:25 15:25
Bromborough, adj Croft Avenue 15:26
Bromborough, adj New Chester Road 15:26 15:26
Bromborough, adj Mill Road 15:27 15:27
Bromborough, adj Hesketh Way 15:28 15:28
Bromborough Pool, adj Port Causeway 15:28 15:28
New Ferry, opp Shore Drive 15:30 15:30
New Ferry, opp Willowbank Road 15:30 15:30
New Ferry, opp Legh Road 15:31 15:31
New Ferry Park (o/s) 15:32 15:32
Operates on schooldays only.

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset