bustimes.org

626 - Finchley Central - Dame Alice Owen's School, extra journeys

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Finchley Central - Dame Alice Owen's School, extra journeys

Dollis Park Finchley Central (Stop E) 07:35
Finchley Central Station (Stop C) 07:36
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop A) 07:37
Finchley Victoria Park (Stop NN) 07:38
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop KK) 07:39
N Finchley Woodberry Grove (N12) (Stop L) 07:40
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop K) 07:42
N Finchley Torrington Park (Stop C) 07:43
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop B) 07:44
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop E) 07:45
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop F) 07:46
Whetstone Swan Lane (->N) 07:47
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop I) 07:48
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop J) 07:50
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop K) 07:50
Oakleigh Park Buckingham Avenue (N20) (Stop) 07:51
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->N) 07:52
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop L) 07:53
New Barnet Pricklers Hill (Stop M) 07:54
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop N) 07:55
New Barnet Monks Avenue (Stop) 07:55
E Barnet Lancaster Road (EN4) (Stop BU) 07:56
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BQ) 07:57
New Barnet Victoria Road (Stop BS) 07:58
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop B) 07:59
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop E) 08:00
New Barnet Bulwer Road (Stop F) 08:01
New Barnet Hadley Road (EN5) (Stop) 08:02
Hadley St Mark's Close (->W) 08:04
Hadley King Edward Road (->W) 08:05
High Barnet Station (Stop P) 08:06
Barnet Church (Stop L) 08:08
Barnet High Street (Stop J) 08:10
St Albans Road Hadley Green (Stop A) 08:13
Hadley Green (->N) 08:15
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->N) 08:18
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->N) 08:20
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->N) 08:23
Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 08:26

Dame Alice Owen's School, extra journeys - Finchley Central

Potters Bar, o/s Dame Alice Owen's School 15:50
Monken Hadley Greenacre Close (->S) 15:52
Monken Hadley Hadley Highstone (->S) 15:54
Monken Hadley Dury Road (->S) 15:57
Hadley Green (->S) 15:59
Hadley St. Albans Road (Stop C) 16:02
Barnet High Street (Stop D) 16:04
Barnet High Street / Barnet Church (Stop G) 16:07
High Barnet Station Meadway (Stop N) 16:08
Hadley King Edward Road (->E) 16:09
Hadley St Marks Close (Stop) 16:10
New Barnet Clifford Road (Stop) 16:11
New Barnet Bulwer Road (EN5) (Stop G) 16:12
New Barnet Station / Station Road (Stop D) 16:14
New Barnet Sainsbury's (Stop C) 16:15
New Barnet Victoria Road (EN4) (Stop BA) 16:16
E Barnet Crescent Road (EN4) (Stop BT) 16:17
New Barnet York Road (Stop) 16:19
New Barnet Lyonsdown Avenue (->W) 16:20
New Barnet Hasluck Gardens (Stop H) 16:21
New Barnet Lyonsdown Road (Stop J) 16:22
Oakleigh Park Walfield Avenue (Stop K) 16:24
Oakleigh Park Friern Mount Drive (->S) 16:25
Oakleigh Park Chandos Avenue (N20) (Stop L) 16:26
Oakleigh Park Athenaeum Road (Stop M) 16:28
Whetstone Oakleigh Road North (Stop E) 16:28
Whetstone Swan Lane (Stop H) 16:29
Whetstone Derwent Crescent (Stop J) 16:30
Whetstone Finchley Park (Stop K) 16:31
N Finchley Ravensdale Avenue (Stop A) 16:32
N Finchley Tally Ho Corner (Stop D) 16:33
N Finchley North Finchley Bus Station (Stop E) 16:34
N Finchley Kingsway North Finchley (Stop T) 16:35
W Finchley Christchurch Avenue (Stop Q) 16:36
W Finchley Granville Road West Finchley (Stop LL) 16:37
Finchley Victoria Park (N3) (Stop MM) 16:38
Long Lane Finchley Central (Stop B) 16:39
Finchley Central Station (Stop D) 16:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Sullivan Buses