bustimes.org

629 - Saughall Massie Road / Brookside Crescent - Frankby Road / Hilbre High School

A bus service operated by Selwyn’s Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, School days

Saughall Massie, adj Brookside Crescent 07:54
Upton, adj Girtrell Road 07:54
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 07:56
Saughall Massie, adj Westbrook Road 07:57
Moreton, nr Bermuda Road 07:58
Moreton, opp Meadowbrook Road 07:59
Moreton, adj Joan Avenue 08:00
Moreton, opp Rosslyn Drive 08:00
Moreton, adj Garden Lane 08:01
Moreton, opp Harvest Lane 08:02
Moreton, opp Lingham Lane 08:03
Moreton, adj Kestrel Road 08:03
Moreton, adj Bermuda Road 08:04
Moreton, adj Linear Park 08:04
Moreton, adj Alnwick Drive 08:05
Moreton, adj Garrick Avenue 08:06
Saughall Massie, adj Garden Hey Road 08:07
Carr Houses, opp Greenfield Kennels 08:09
Meols, adj Heron Road 08:11
Meols Station (Stop B) 08:11
Meols, adj Banks Avenue 08:13
Meols, adj Bertram Drive 08:13
Sandhey, adj Bertram Drive 08:14
Hoylake Manor Road Station (Stop B) 08:15
Hoylake, adj Melrose Avenue 08:16
Hoylake, adj Alderley Road 08:16
Hoylake Station (Stop A) 08:17
Hoylake, adj Morpeth Road 08:18
W Kirby, adj Winnington Road 08:19
W Kirby, adj Graham Road 08:20
W Kirby, opp West Lodge Drive 08:21
W Kirby, adj Bridge Road 08:22
W Kirby West Kirby Station (Stop A) 08:23
W Kirby, nr Grange Road 08:23
W Kirby, nr Bridge Road 08:24
W Kirby, opp Redhouse Lane 08:25
W Kirby, opp Jubilee Drive 08:26
W Kirby, opp Grainger Avenue 08:27
Newton, opp Gresford Avenue 08:29
Newton, adj Gilroy Road 08:30
Newton, opp Black Horse Close 08:31
Grange, opp Wirral Mount 08:32
Newton Hilbre High School (W-bound) 08:33
Operates on schooldays for school pupils only.

Timetable data from Selwyn's Travel/Bus Open Data Service, 12 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Selwyn’s Travel