bustimes.org

62a - Central Reading - Mereoak P & R

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:20 20:42 21:27 22:00
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:44 21:29 22:02
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:33 22:03
Reading Market Place (stop MC) 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:35 22:05
Whitley Gillette Way (S-bound) 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:41 22:11
Kennet Island Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:42 22:12
Kennet Island, opp Central Piazza 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:43 22:13
Kennet Island, adj Hilton Hotel 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:44 22:14
GreenPark, adj 100 Longwater Avenue 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:46 22:16
GreenPark, adj 300 Longwater Avenue 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:48 22:18
GreenPark, adj 400 Longwater Avenue 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:48 22:18
GreenPark, adj 500 Longwater Avenue 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:49 22:19
GreenPark, adj Lime Square 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:51 22:21
GreenPark, adj Costco 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:52 22:22
Madejski Stadium (Stop MF) 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:53 22:23
Three Mile Cross Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride (SW-bound) 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:58 22:28

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

More information

Reading Buses