🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

63 - Blairgowrie - Town Service

A service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Map

Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance A) 09:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 17:16
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 10:26 12:26 14:26
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 09:01 09:26 11:26 13:26 17:16
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 09:02 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:17
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 09:02 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:17
Blairgowrie, opp Ann Street 09:02 09:27 11:27 13:27 17:17
Blairgowrie, opp West Altamount lane 09:03 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:18
Blairgowrie, opp Essendy Road 09:03 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:18
Blairgowrie, opp Emma Street 10:26 12:26 14:26
Blairgowrie, at Whinstead 09:03 09:28 11:28 13:28 17:18
Blairgowrie, at Cemetery 09:04 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:19
Blairgowrie, at Manor Gardens 10:27 12:27 14:27
Blairgowrie, opp Ardblair Road 09:04 09:29 11:29 13:29 17:19
Blairgowrie, at Springbank 09:05 09:30 11:30 13:30 17:20
Carsie, at Whiteloch Avenue 09:07 09:32 11:32 13:32 17:22
Blairgowrie, opp Springbank 09:08 09:33 11:33 13:33 17:23
Blairgowrie, opp Douglas Road 10:27 12:27 14:27
Blairgowrie, at Moyness Park Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28
Blairgowrie, opp Woodlands Park 10:28 12:28 14:28
Rosemount, opp Littleblair Drive 10:28 12:28 14:28
Rosemount Gardens (opp) 10:28 12:28 14:28
Rosemount, opp Golf Course Road 10:29 12:29 14:29
Rosemount, opp Golf Hotel 10:30 12:30 14:30
Rosemount, at Golf Club 10:31 12:31 14:31
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Road 09:08 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:23
Blairgowrie, opp Cemetery 09:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:24
Blairgowrie, opp Whinstead 09:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:24
Blairgowrie, at Essendy Road 09:09 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:24
Blairgowrie, at West Altamount lane 09:10 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:25
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Medical Centre 09:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:26
Blairgowrie, at Ann Street 09:11 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 17:26
Blairgowrie, at Dunkeld Road 09:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:27
Blairgowrie, opp William Street 09:12 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 17:27
Blairgowrie, at High Street 09:13 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 17:28
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 09:15 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 17:30
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 09:17 09:42s 10:42s 11:42s 12:42s 13:42s 14:42s 17:32s
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance A) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 17:35
Rattray, at Balmoral Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 17:36
Rattray, opp Sidlaw Road 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 17:37
Rattray, opp Park 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 17:38
Rattray, at Glenshee Drive 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:39
Rattray, at Glenisla Court 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:39
Rattray, opp Glendevon Court 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 17:39
Rattray, at House No 159 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:40
Rattray, at Play Park 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:40
Rattray, opp Craighall Place 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 17:40
Rattray, opp Keathbank Mill 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 17:42
Rattray, opp Davie Park Place 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 17:45
Rattray, at Ashgrove Terrace 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 17:46
Rattray, at Old Mill Road End 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:48
Rattray, at Bus Turning Point 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:49
Rattray, at Bus Depot 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:51
Rattray, at Boat Brae 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:52
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:53
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 10:05s 11:05s 12:05s 13:05s 14:05s 15:05s 17:55s
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (Stance A) 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:57
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:58
Blairgowrie, at Jessie Street 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:59
Blairgowrie, opp Dunkeld Road 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:59
Blairgowrie, at Ardblair Medical Centre 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 18:01
Blairgowrie High School (opp) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 18:03
Blairgowrie, at Altamount Road 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 18:04
Blairgowrie, at Poplar Avenue 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 18:04
Blairgowrie, opp Smithfield Way 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:05
Blairgowrie, at Smithfield Crescent 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 18:05
Blairgowrie, at Berrydale Road 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:06
Blairgowrie, opp Berrydale Avenue 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 18:06
Blairgowrie, at Cluny Court 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 18:08
Blairgowrie, at St Marys Court 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 18:09
Blairgowrie, at High Street 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 18:10
Blairgowrie, at Tesco 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 18:12
Blairgowrie Wellmeadow (All Stances) 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 18:14

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 10 August 2020

Stagecoach Strathtay