Bus Times

63 - St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon - Eynesbury - Rail Station - St Neots

A bus service operated by Go-Whippet

St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon - Eynesbury - Rail Station - St Neots

St Neots Market Square (Stop C) 05:55 06:25 07:05 08:08
Eaton Ford, adj Milton Avenue 05:56 06:26 07:06 08:09
Eaton Ford, opp Savile's Close 05:57 06:27 07:07 08:10
Eaton Ford, opp Setchel 05:58 06:28 07:08 08:11
Eaton Ford, opp Silverweed 05:59 06:29 07:09 08:13
Eaton Ford, opp Meadowsweet 05:59 06:29 07:09 08:13
Eaton Ford, nr Gazelle Close 06:00 06:30 07:10 08:15
Eaton Socon, nr Otter Way 06:01 06:31 07:11 08:17
Eaton Socon, nr Marchioness Way 06:01 06:31 07:11 08:18
Eaton Socon, nr Viscount Court 06:02 06:32 07:12 08:18
Eaton Socon, opp Duchess Close 06:02 06:32 07:12 08:19
Eaton Socon, opp Nelson Road 06:03 06:33 07:13 08:20
Eaton Socon, nr Beauchamp Close 06:03 06:33 07:14 08:21
Eaton Socon, opp Cunningham Way 06:03 06:33 07:14 08:22
Eaton Socon, nr Drake Road 06:05 06:35 07:16 08:24
Eaton Socon, opp Little End Road 06:06 06:36 07:17 08:25
Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 06:11 06:41 07:22 08:31
Eynesbury, in Ernulf Academy forecourt 08:35
Eynesbury, opp Levellers Lane 06:13 06:43 07:24 08:36
Eynesbury, opp Hampden Way 06:14 06:44 07:25 08:37
Eynesbury, nr Duck Lane 06:15 06:45 07:26 08:39
Eynesbury, nr Cromwell Gardens 06:16 06:46 07:27 08:40
St Neots, opp Railway Station 06:18 06:48 07:29 08:42
St Neots, nr Eagle Court 06:18 06:48 07:29 08:42
St Neots, opp Heron Court 06:19 06:49 07:30 08:43
St Neots, opp Princes Drive 06:19 06:50 07:31 08:45
St Neots, nr Cambridge Street 06:20 06:51 07:32 08:45
St Neots, nr Manor Farm Road 06:20 06:51 07:32 08:46
St Neots, opp King's Lane 06:20 06:52 07:33 08:46
St Neots, opp Cambridge Gardens 06:21 06:53 07:34 08:47
St Neots, nr Church Street 06:21 06:53 07:34 08:48
St Neots Market Square (Stop C) 06:22 06:55 07:36 08:50
Runs Mon-Fri when schools are open

St Neots - Eaton Ford - Eaton Socon - Eynesbury - Rail Station - St Neots

St Neots Market Square (Stop E) 17:50 18:25 19:25
St Neots, opp Church Street 17:50 18:25 19:25
St Neots, nr Cambridge Gardens 17:51 18:26 19:26
St Neots, nr King's Lane 17:52 18:26 19:26
St Neots, opp Cambridge Street 17:53 18:27 19:26
St Neots, nr Princes Drive 17:53 18:27 19:27
St Neots, nr Greenfields 17:54 18:28 19:27
St Neots, nr Heron Court 17:55 18:29 19:28
St Neots, opp Eagle Court 17:55 18:29 19:28
St Neots, o/s Railway Station 17:57 18:31 19:30
Eynesbury, opp Cromwell Gardens 17:59 18:32 19:31
Eynesbury, opp Duck Lane 18:01 18:34 19:33
Eynesbury, nr Hampden Way 18:02 18:34 19:33
Eynesbury, nr Levellers Lane 18:02 18:35 19:34
Eynesbury, o/s Tesco 18:06 18:37 19:36
Eaton Socon, nr Little End Road 18:11 18:41 19:40
Eaton Socon, opp Drake Road 18:12 18:42 19:41
Eaton Socon, nr Cunningham Way 18:12 18:43 19:41
Eaton Socon, opp Beauchamp Close 18:13 18:43 19:42
Eaton Socon, nr Nelson Road 18:13 18:43 19:42
Eaton Socon, nr Duchess Close 18:14 18:44 19:43
Eaton Socon, opp Viscount Court 18:14 18:44 19:43
Eaton Socon, opp Marchioness Way 18:15 18:45 19:44
Eaton Socon, opp Otter Way 18:16 18:46 19:45
Eaton Ford, opp Gazelle Close 18:16 18:46 19:45
Eaton Ford, nr Meadowsweet 18:17 18:46 19:45
Eaton Ford, nr Silverweed 18:18 18:47 19:46
Eaton Ford, nr Setchel 18:19 18:48 19:47
Eaton Ford, nr Savile's Close 18:21 18:50 19:49
St Neots Market Square (Stop A) 18:52
St Neots Market Square (Stop E) 18:23 19:51

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

More information