bustimes.org

63 - Hull Interchange - Setting Dyke - Cottingham - Castle Hill Hospital

A bus service operated by East Yorkshire

Map

Hull Interchange - Castle Hill Hospital

Hull Interchange (Bay 12) 06:10 07:05 08:08 08:43 then every 30 minutes until 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:35 19:35 20:30 then hourly until 23:30
Hull Albion Steet A 06:13 07:08 08:12 08:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:38 19:38 20:33 23:33
Hull Monument Bridge 06:15 07:10 08:14 08:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:40 19:40 20:35 23:35
Hull Carr Lane D 06:15 07:10 08:15 08:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:40 19:40 20:35 23:35
Hull Pease Street 06:17 07:12 08:17 08:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:42 19:42 20:37 23:37
Thornton Fountain Street 06:18 07:13 08:18 08:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:43 19:43 20:38 23:38
Thornton, opp Hull Royal Infirmary 06:19 07:14 08:20 08:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:44 19:44 20:39 23:39
Newington Coltman Street 06:19 07:15 08:21 08:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:44 19:44 20:39 23:39
Newington Saner Street 06:20 07:15 08:21 08:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:06 18:45 19:45 20:40 23:40
Newington, opp Mkm Stadium 06:21 07:17 08:23 08:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:41 23:41
Newington Sandringham Street 06:21 07:17 08:23 08:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:46 19:46 20:41 23:41
Newington Plane Street 06:22 07:18 08:24 08:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:08 18:47 19:47 20:42 23:42
Newington Stirling Street 06:23 07:19 08:25 08:59 14:29 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:48 19:48 20:42 23:42
Newington Wheeler Street 06:23 07:20 08:26 08:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:09 18:48 19:48 20:43 23:43
Eastfield Meadowbank Road 06:24 07:21 08:27 09:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:10 18:49 19:49 20:43 23:43
Eastfield Anlaby Park Fire Station 06:26 07:23 08:29 09:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:12 18:51 19:51 20:45 23:45
Derringham Bank Segrave Grove 06:28 07:27 08:33 09:04 14:34 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:14 18:53 19:53 20:46 23:46
Derringham Bank Scalby Grove 06:29 07:28 08:34 09:05 14:35 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:15 18:54 19:54 20:47 23:47
Derringham Bank, opp Church Of The Ascension 06:30 07:29 08:35 09:06 14:36 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:55 19:55 20:48 23:48
Setting Dyke, opp Shropshire Close 06:31 07:30 08:36 09:07 14:37 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:17 18:56 19:56 20:49 23:49
Setting Dyke, opp Setting Road 06:32 07:31 08:37 09:08 14:38 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:18 18:57 19:57 20:49 23:49
Setting Dyke Arden Court 06:33 07:32 08:38 09:09 14:39 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:19 18:58 19:58 20:50 23:50
Setting Dyke Easby Court 06:34 07:34 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:59 19:59 20:51 23:51
Cottingham Priory Road 06:34 07:34 08:40 09:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:59 19:59 20:51 23:51
Cottingham Priory Road 06:37 07:37 08:43 09:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:23 19:02 20:02 20:54 23:54
Cottingham Priory Road 06:38 07:38 08:44 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:24 19:03 20:03 20:55 23:55
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:39 07:39 08:45 09:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:04 20:04 20:56 23:56
Cottingham King Street 06:40 07:40 08:46 09:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:05 20:05 20:57 23:57
Cottingham Northgate 06:41 07:41 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:06 20:06 20:58 23:58
Cottingham Northgate 06:41 07:41 08:47 09:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:06 20:06 20:58 23:58
Cottingham Northgate 06:42 07:42 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:07 20:07 20:59 23:59
Cottingham West End Rd 06:42 07:42 08:48 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:07 20:07 20:59 23:59
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:43 07:43 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:00 00:00
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:43 07:43 08:49 09:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:29 19:08 20:08 21:00 00:00
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:44 07:44 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:01 00:01
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:44 07:44 08:50 09:20 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:30 19:09 20:09 21:01 00:01
Cottingham Green Lane 06:45 07:45 08:51 09:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:31 19:10 20:10 21:02 00:02
Cottingham Green Lane 06:46 07:46 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:03 00:03
Cottingham Green Lane 06:46 07:46 08:52 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:32 19:11 20:11 21:03 00:03
Cottingham Castle Road 06:47 07:47 08:53 09:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:12 20:12 21:05 00:05
Cottingham Castle Road 06:47 07:47 08:54 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:12 20:12
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:48 07:48 08:55 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:35 19:13 20:13
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 18:35
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 18:36
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 18:37
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 18:37
Cottingham Castle Road 18:38
Cottingham Castle Road 18:39

Castle Hill Hospital - Hull Interchange

Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:13 20:13
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:10 19:13 20:13
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:13 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 19:14 20:14
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:15 20:15
Cottingham Castle Hill Hospital 06:14 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 19:15 20:15
Cottingham Castle Road 06:15 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 19:16 20:16
Cottingham Castle Road 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 19:17 20:17
06:54 07:24 07:54 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:19 19:22 20:22 21:42 22:42
Cottingham Green Lane 06:18 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:24 20:24 21:44 22:44
Cottingham Green Lane 06:18 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:21 19:24 20:24 21:44 22:44
Cottingham Green Lane 06:19 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:22 19:25 20:25 21:45 22:45
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:19 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:22 19:25 20:25 21:45 22:45
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:20 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:23 19:26 20:26 21:46 22:46
Cottingham Eppleworth Road 06:20 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 19:26 20:26 21:46 22:46
Cottingham West End Road 06:21 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:27 20:27 21:47 22:47
Cottingham The Lawns 06:21 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 19:27 20:27 21:47 22:47
Cottingham Northgate 06:22 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 19:28 20:28 21:48 22:48
Cottingham King Street 06:23 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:26 19:29 20:29 21:49 22:49
Cottingham King Street 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:30 20:30 21:50 22:50
Cottingham Newgate Street 06:24 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:27 19:30 20:30 21:50 22:50
Cottingham Priory Road 06:25 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:28 19:31 20:31 21:51 22:51
Cottingham Priory Road 06:26 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:28 19:31 20:31 21:51 22:51
Cottingham Priory Road 06:29 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:34 20:34 21:54 22:54
Setting Dyke Priory Road 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:35 20:35 21:55 22:55
Setting Dyke Setting Road 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:35 20:35 21:55 22:55
Setting Dyke Shropshire Close 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:43 08:14 08:38 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:36 20:36 21:56 22:56
Derringham Bank Church of the Ascension 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:39 09:03 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:34 19:37 20:37 21:57 22:57
Derringham Bank Bempton Grove 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:41 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:38 20:38 21:58 22:58
Derringham Bank Lockton Grove 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:46 08:19 08:41 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:38 20:38 21:58 22:58
Eastfield Calvert Lane 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:50 08:23 08:45 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:40 20:40 22:00 23:00
Eastfield Cardigan Road 06:36 06:56 07:18 07:51 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:41 20:41 22:01 23:01
Newington Silver Cod 06:37 06:57 07:19 07:53 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:42 20:42 22:02 23:02
Newington De La Pole Avenue 06:37 06:57 07:20 07:54 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:42 20:42 22:02 23:02
Newington Wenlock Barracks 06:38 06:58 07:21 07:55 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:43 20:43 22:03 23:03
Newington Mkm Stadium 06:39 06:59 07:22 07:57 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:44 20:44 22:04 23:04
Newington Arnold Street 06:40 07:00 07:23 07:58 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:45 20:45 22:05 23:05
Newington Gladstone Street 06:41 07:01 07:24 07:59 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:46 20:46 22:06 23:06
Thornton Hull Royal Infirmary 06:42 07:02 07:25 08:00 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:47 20:47 22:07 23:07
Thornton Eye Clinic 06:42 07:02 07:25 08:01 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:47 20:47 22:07 23:07
Thornton Park Street 06:43 07:03 07:26 08:02 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:36 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:48 20:48 22:08 23:08
Hull Midland Street 06:43 07:03 07:26 08:03 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 14:37 18:17 18:46 19:48 20:48 22:08 23:08
Hull Ferensway 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49
Hull Carr Lane H 06:45 07:05 07:28 08:05 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:39 18:19 18:48 19:50 20:50 22:10 23:10
Hull Queens Gardens 06:46 07:06 07:29 08:06 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:40 18:20 18:49 19:51 20:51 22:11 23:11
Hull Bond Street E 06:47 07:07 07:30 08:07 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:41 14:41 18:21 18:50 19:52 20:52 22:12 23:12
Hull Albion Street D 06:48 07:08 07:31 08:09 08:44 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:42 18:22 18:51 19:53 20:53 22:13 23:13
Hull Interchange (Bay 12) 06:51 07:11 07:34 08:12 08:47 09:05 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:25 18:54 19:56 20:56 22:16 23:16

Timetable data from East Yorkshire, 19 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the East Yorkshire Buses app

East Yorkshire