bustimes.org

63 - Killingworth - Throckley, North Walbottle or Chapel House

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East

Map

Killingworth - Throckley, North Walbottle or Chapel House

Killingworth Bus Station (A) 06:1306:2906:4607:0307:1907:3407:4908:0408:2108:3908:5609:16then every 15 minutes until10:0110:46then every 15 minutes until12:4613:31then every 15 minutes until14:3114:4615:0115:1615:3315:4916:0516:2316:4116:5717:1317:3017:4918:2319:0019:30then every 30 minutes until21:0022:0022:3022:55
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 33 (E-Bound) 23:30
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 20 (E-Bound) 06:1306:2906:4607:0307:1907:3407:4908:0408:2108:3908:5609:1610:0110:4612:4613:3114:3114:4615:0115:1615:3315:4916:0516:2316:4116:5717:1317:3017:4918:2319:0019:3021:0022:0022:3022:55
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 32 (E-Bound) 23:30
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 24 (E-Bound) 06:1406:3006:4707:0407:2007:3507:5008:0508:2208:4008:5709:1710:0210:4712:4713:3214:3214:4715:0215:1715:3415:5016:0616:2416:4216:5817:1417:3117:5018:2419:0119:3121:0122:0122:3122:56
Killingworth East Bailey-Goodwood (E-Bound) 23:31
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 25 (SE-Bound) 06:1506:3106:4807:0507:2107:3607:5108:0608:2308:4108:5809:1810:0310:4812:4813:3314:3314:4815:0315:1815:3515:5116:0716:2516:4316:5917:1517:3217:5118:2519:0219:3221:0222:0222:3222:56
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 27 (NE-Bound) 23:31
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 27 (SW-Bound) 06:1506:3106:4907:0507:2107:3607:5108:0608:2308:4108:5809:1810:0310:4812:4813:3314:3314:4815:0315:1815:3515:5116:0716:2516:4316:5917:1517:3217:5118:2519:0219:3221:0222:0222:3222:57
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 25 (NW-Bound) 23:32
Killingworth East Bailey-Goodwood (W-Bound) 06:1606:3206:5007:0607:2207:3707:5208:0708:2408:4208:5909:1910:0410:4912:4913:3414:3414:4915:0415:1915:3615:5216:0816:2616:4417:0017:1617:3317:5218:2619:0319:3321:0322:0322:3322:57
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 24 (W-Bound) 23:33
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 32 (W-Bound) 06:1706:3306:5107:0707:2307:3807:5308:0808:2508:4309:0009:2010:0510:5012:5013:3514:3514:5015:0515:2015:3715:5316:0916:2716:4517:0117:1717:3417:5318:2719:0419:3421:0422:0422:3422:58
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 20 (W-Bound) 23:33
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 33 (NW-Bound) 06:1806:3406:5207:0807:2407:3907:5408:0908:2608:4409:0109:2110:0610:5112:5113:3614:3614:5115:0615:2115:3815:5416:1016:2816:4617:0217:1817:3517:5418:2819:0519:3521:0522:0522:3522:59
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 15 (W-Bound) 23:34
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 12 (W-Bound) 23:35
Killingworth West Bailey - Angus Close (S-Bound) 23:36
Killingworth West Bailey - Garth 7 (E-Bound) 23:37
Killingworth West Bailey-Garth 4 (E-Bound) 23:38
Killingworth Southgate-School (S-Bound) 06:1906:3506:5307:0907:2507:4007:5508:1008:2708:4509:0209:2210:0710:5212:5213:3714:3714:5215:0715:2215:3915:5516:1116:2916:4717:0317:1917:3617:5518:2919:0619:3621:0622:0622:3622:5923:38
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (S-Bound) 06:1906:3506:5307:0907:2507:4007:5508:1008:2708:4509:0209:2210:0710:5212:5213:3714:3714:5215:0715:2215:3915:5516:1116:2916:4717:0317:1917:3617:5518:2919:0619:3621:0622:0622:3623:0023:39
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Glebe Road (E-Bound) 06:2106:3706:5507:1107:2707:4207:5708:1208:2908:4709:0409:2410:0910:5412:5413:3914:3914:5415:0915:2415:4115:5716:1316:3116:4917:0517:2117:3817:5718:3119:0819:3821:0822:0822:3823:0123:40
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (E-Bound) 06:2206:3806:5607:1207:2807:4307:5808:1308:3008:4809:0509:2510:1010:5512:5513:4014:4014:5515:1015:2515:4215:5816:1416:3216:5017:0617:2217:3917:5818:3219:0919:3921:0922:0922:3923:0123:40
Forest Hall Clousden Hill (E-Bound) 06:2206:3806:5607:1207:2807:4307:5808:1308:3008:4809:0509:2510:1010:5512:5513:4014:4014:5515:1015:2515:4215:5816:1416:3216:5017:0617:2217:3917:5818:3219:0919:3921:0922:0922:3923:0223:40
Forest Hall Road-Clousden Drive (S-Bound) 06:2306:3906:5707:1307:2907:4407:5908:1408:3108:4909:0609:2610:1110:5612:5613:4114:4114:5615:1115:2615:4315:5916:1516:3316:5117:0717:2317:4017:5918:3319:1019:4021:1022:1022:4023:0323:41
Forest Hall Road-Crescent Road North (S-Bound) 06:2406:4006:5807:1407:3007:4508:0008:1508:3208:5009:0709:2710:1210:5712:5713:4214:4214:5715:1215:2715:4416:0016:1616:3416:5217:0817:2417:4118:0018:3419:1119:4121:1122:1122:4123:0323:41
Forest Hall Station Road North (W-Bound) 06:2506:4106:5907:1507:3107:4608:0108:1608:3308:5109:0809:2810:1310:5812:5813:4314:4314:5815:1315:2815:4516:0116:1716:3516:5317:0917:2517:4218:0118:3519:1219:4221:1222:1222:4223:0423:42
Benton Station Road-Clifton Terrace (S-Bound) 06:2606:4207:0007:1707:3307:4808:0308:1808:3508:5209:0909:2910:1410:5912:5913:4414:4414:5915:1515:3015:4716:0316:1916:3716:5517:1117:2717:4318:0218:3619:1319:4321:1322:1322:4323:0423:42
Benton Station Road-Glebe Avenue (S-Bound) 06:2706:4407:0207:1807:3507:5008:0508:2008:3708:5409:1009:3010:1511:0013:0013:4514:4515:0015:1615:3215:4916:0516:2116:3916:5717:1317:2917:4518:0418:3719:1419:4421:1422:1422:4423:0523:43
Benton Ashleigh Grove-Linden Road (W-Bound) 06:2706:4407:0207:1907:3507:5008:0508:2008:3708:5409:1109:3110:1611:0113:0113:4614:4615:0115:1715:3215:4916:0516:2116:3916:5717:1317:2917:4518:0418:3719:1419:4421:1422:1422:4423:0523:43
Benton Ashleigh Grove-Cemetery (W-Bound) 06:2806:4507:0307:1907:3607:5108:0608:2108:3808:5509:1109:3110:1611:0113:0113:4614:4615:0115:1715:3315:5016:0616:2216:4016:5817:1417:3017:4618:0518:3719:1419:4421:1422:1422:4423:0523:43
Benton Goathland Avenue-Lambourn Avenue (W-Bound) 06:2906:4607:0407:2107:3807:5308:0808:2308:4008:5609:1309:3310:1811:0313:0313:4814:4815:0315:1915:3515:5216:0816:2416:4217:0017:1617:3217:4718:0618:3819:1519:4521:1522:1522:4523:0623:44
Benton Goathland Avenue-Skelder Avenue (W-Bound) 06:3006:4807:0607:2207:4007:5508:1008:2508:4208:5809:1409:3410:1911:0413:0413:4914:4915:0415:2015:3715:5416:1016:2616:4417:0217:1817:3417:4918:0818:3919:1619:4621:1622:1622:4623:0723:45
Longbenton Benton Lane-Rushall Place (S-Bound) 06:3006:4807:0607:2307:4107:5608:1108:2608:4308:5809:1409:3410:1911:0413:0413:4914:4915:0415:2115:3815:5516:1116:2716:4517:0317:1917:3517:4918:0818:4019:1719:4721:1722:1722:4723:0723:45
Four Lane Ends Interchange (F) 06:3206:5007:0807:2507:4307:5808:1308:2808:4509:0009:1609:3610:2111:0613:0613:5114:5115:0615:2315:4015:5716:1316:2916:4717:0517:2117:3717:5118:1018:4119:1819:4821:1822:1822:4823:0823:46
Four Lane Ends Benton Road-Manor Place (S-Bound) 06:3206:5007:0807:2507:4307:5808:1308:2808:4509:0009:1609:3610:2111:0613:0613:5114:5115:0615:2315:4015:5716:1316:2916:4717:0517:2117:3717:5118:1018:4119:1819:4821:1822:1822:4823:0823:46
High Heaton Benton Road-Fairville Crescent (S-Bound) 06:3306:5107:0907:2707:4508:0008:1508:3008:4709:0209:1809:3810:2311:0813:0813:5314:5315:0815:2515:4215:5916:1516:3116:4917:0717:2317:3917:5318:1218:4319:1919:4921:1922:1922:4923:0923:47
High Heaton Benton Road-Manor Park (S-Bound) 06:3406:5207:1007:2807:4608:0108:1608:3108:4809:0309:1909:3910:2411:0913:0913:5414:5415:0915:2615:4316:0016:1616:3216:5017:0817:2417:4017:5418:1318:4419:2019:5021:2022:2022:5023:1023:48
High Heaton Benton Road-Buckthorn Grove (S-Bound) 06:3506:5307:1107:2907:4708:0208:1708:3208:4909:0409:2009:4010:2511:1013:1013:5514:5515:1015:2715:4416:0116:1716:3316:5117:0917:2517:4117:5518:1418:4519:2119:5121:2122:2122:5123:1023:48
High Heaton (S-Bound) 06:3606:5407:1207:2907:4708:0208:1708:3208:4909:0409:2009:4010:2511:1013:1013:5514:5515:1015:2715:4416:0116:1716:3316:5117:0917:2517:4117:5518:1418:4519:2219:5221:2222:2222:5223:1123:49
High Heaton Benton Road-Cemetary (S-Bound) 06:3706:5507:1307:3107:4908:0408:1908:3408:5109:0609:2209:4210:2711:1213:1213:5714:5715:1215:2915:4616:0316:1916:3516:5317:1117:2717:4317:5718:1618:4719:2319:5321:2322:2322:5323:1223:50
Heaton Chillingham Road-Norwood Avenue (S-Bound) 06:3806:5607:1407:3207:5008:0508:2008:3508:5209:0709:2309:4310:2811:1313:1313:5814:5815:1315:3015:4716:0416:2016:3616:5417:1217:2817:4417:5818:1718:4819:2419:5421:2422:2422:5423:1223:50
Heaton Chillingham Road-Cartington Terrace (S-Bound) 06:3906:5707:1507:3307:5108:0608:2108:3608:5309:0809:2409:4410:2911:1413:1413:5914:5915:1415:3115:4816:0516:2116:3716:5517:1317:2917:4517:5918:1818:4919:2519:5521:2522:2522:5523:1323:51
Heaton Chillingham Road Shops (S-Bound) 06:3906:5707:1607:3407:5208:0708:2208:3708:5409:0909:2509:4510:3011:1513:1514:0015:0015:1515:3215:4916:0616:2216:3816:5617:1417:3017:4618:0018:1918:5019:2519:5521:2522:2522:5523:1423:52
Heaton Chillingham Road-Ninth Avenue (S-Bound) 06:4006:5807:1707:3507:5308:0808:2308:3808:5509:1009:2609:4610:3111:1613:1614:0115:0115:1615:3315:5016:0716:2316:3916:5717:1517:3117:4718:0118:2018:5119:2619:5621:2622:2622:5623:1523:53
Byker Chillingham Road Ends (S-Bound) 06:4207:0007:1907:3707:5508:1008:2508:4008:5709:1209:2809:4810:3311:1813:1814:0315:0315:1815:3515:5216:0916:2516:4116:5917:1717:3317:4918:0318:2218:5319:2819:5821:2822:2822:5823:1623:54
Byker Shields Road (W-Bound) 06:4307:0107:2007:3807:5608:1108:2608:4108:5809:1309:2909:4910:3411:1913:1914:0415:0415:1915:3615:5316:1016:2616:4217:0017:1817:3417:5018:0418:2318:5419:2919:5921:2922:2922:59
Byker Shields Road - Grafton Street (W-Bound) 06:4407:0207:2107:3907:5708:1208:2708:4208:5909:1409:3009:5010:3511:2013:2014:0515:0515:2015:3715:5416:1116:2716:4317:0117:1917:3517:5118:0518:2418:5519:2919:5921:2922:2922:59
Byker Shields Road-Clifford Street (W-Bound) 06:4507:0307:2207:4007:5808:1308:2808:4309:0009:1509:3109:5110:3611:2113:2114:0615:0615:2115:3815:5516:1216:2816:4417:0217:2017:3617:5218:0618:2518:5519:3020:0021:3022:3023:00
Shieldfield New Bridge Street-St Dominics (W-Bound) 06:4707:0507:2407:4208:0008:1508:3008:4509:0209:1709:3309:5310:3811:2313:2314:0815:0815:2315:4015:5716:1416:3016:4617:0417:2217:3817:5418:0818:2718:5819:3220:0221:3222:3223:02
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (W-Bound) 06:4907:0707:2607:4408:0208:1708:3208:4709:0409:1909:3509:5510:4011:2513:2514:1015:1015:2515:4215:5916:1616:3216:4817:0617:2417:4017:5618:1018:2918:5919:3320:0321:3322:3323:03
Newcastle upon Tyne John Dobson Street - Laing Art Gallery (S-Bound) 06:5107:0907:2807:4608:0408:1908:3408:4909:0609:2109:3709:5710:4211:2713:2714:1215:1215:2715:4416:0116:1816:3416:5017:0817:2617:4217:5818:1218:3119:0119:3520:0521:3522:3523:05
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (H) 06:5507:1307:3407:5708:1708:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:4811:3313:3314:1815:1815:3615:5416:1216:2916:4517:0117:1917:3717:5318:0718:2118:3919:0819:3820:0721:3722:3723:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St James (W-Bound) 06:5507:1307:3407:5708:1708:3308:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:4811:3313:3314:1815:1815:3615:5416:1216:2916:4517:0117:1917:3717:5318:0718:2118:3919:0819:3820:0721:3722:3723:07
Newcastle upon Tyne Barrack Road-St James Park (NW-Bound) 06:5607:1407:3607:5908:1908:3508:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:5011:3513:3514:2015:2015:3815:5616:1416:3116:4717:0317:2117:3917:5518:0918:2318:4019:0919:3920:0821:3822:3823:08
Newcastle upon Tyne Barrack Road-Leazes Park (N-Bound) 06:5707:1507:3708:0008:2008:3608:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:5111:3613:3614:2115:2115:3915:5716:1516:3216:4817:0417:2217:4017:5618:1018:2418:4119:1019:4020:0921:3922:3923:09
Nuns Moor Barrack Road-New Mills (NW-Bound) 06:5807:1607:3808:0108:2108:3708:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:5211:3713:3714:2215:2215:4015:5816:1616:3316:4917:0517:2317:4117:5718:1118:2518:4219:1119:4120:1021:4022:4023:10
Nuns Moor Barrack Road-Leazes Court (NW-Bound) 06:5907:1707:3908:0208:2208:3808:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:5311:3813:3814:2315:2315:4115:5916:1716:3416:5017:0617:2417:4217:5818:1218:2618:4319:1219:4220:1121:4122:4123:11
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (NW-Bound) 07:0007:1807:4008:0308:2308:3908:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:5411:3913:3914:2415:2415:4216:0016:1816:3516:5117:0717:2517:4317:5918:1318:2718:4419:1319:4320:1221:4222:4223:12
Fenham Hall Drive-Barrack Road (W-Bound) 07:0107:1907:4108:0408:2408:4008:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:5511:4013:4014:2515:2515:4316:0116:1916:3616:5217:0817:2617:4418:0018:1418:2818:4519:1419:4420:1321:4322:4323:13
Fenham Hall Drive-Fowberry Crescent (W-Bound) 07:0207:2007:4208:0508:2508:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:5611:4113:4114:2615:2615:4416:0216:2016:3716:5317:0917:2717:4518:0118:1518:2918:4619:1519:4520:1421:4422:4423:14
Fenham Hall Drive-Simonburn Avenue (W-Bound) 07:0207:2007:4208:0508:2508:4108:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:5611:4113:4114:2615:2615:4416:0216:2016:3716:5317:0917:2717:4518:0118:1518:2918:4619:1519:4520:1421:4422:4423:14
Fenham Hall Drive-Convent Road (W-Bound) 07:0307:2107:4308:0608:2608:4208:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:5711:4213:4214:2715:2715:4516:0316:2116:3816:5417:1017:2817:4618:0218:1618:3018:4719:1619:4620:1521:4522:4523:15
Fenham Hall Drive-Queensway (W-Bound) 07:0407:2207:4408:0708:2708:4308:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:5811:4313:4314:2815:2815:4616:0416:2216:3916:5517:1117:2917:4718:0318:1718:3118:4719:1619:4620:1521:4522:4523:15
Fenham Netherby Drive - Ovington Grove (W-Bound) 07:0507:2307:4508:0808:2808:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:5911:4413:4414:2915:2915:4716:0516:2316:4016:5617:1217:3017:4818:0418:1818:3218:4819:1719:4720:1621:4622:4623:16
Fenham Netherby Drive-Heatherslaw Road (NW-Bound) 07:0607:2407:4608:0908:2908:4509:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1511:0011:4513:4514:3015:3015:4816:0616:2416:4116:5717:1317:3117:4918:0518:1918:3318:4919:1819:4820:1721:4722:4723:17
Slatyford Netherby Drive (NW-Bound) 07:0707:2507:4708:1008:3008:4609:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1611:0111:4613:4614:3115:3115:4916:0716:2516:4216:5817:1417:3217:5018:0618:2018:3418:5019:1919:4920:1821:4822:4823:18
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Silver Lonnen (W-Bound) 07:0707:2507:4808:1208:3208:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1811:0311:4813:4814:3315:3315:5116:0916:2716:4417:0017:1617:3417:5218:0818:2218:3618:5019:1919:4920:1821:4822:4823:18
Stamfordham Road-Slatyford Lane (W-Bound) 07:0807:2607:4908:1308:3308:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1911:0411:4913:4914:3415:3415:5216:1016:2816:4517:0117:1717:3517:5318:0918:2318:3718:5119:2019:5020:1921:4922:4923:19
Slatyford Stamfordham Road - Pooley Road (NW-Bound) 07:0807:2607:4908:1308:3308:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1911:0411:4913:4914:3415:3415:5216:1016:2816:4517:0117:1717:3517:5318:0918:2318:3718:5119:2019:5020:1921:4922:4923:19
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Western By Pass (NW-Bound) 07:0907:2707:5008:1408:3408:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2011:0511:5013:5014:3515:3515:5316:1116:2916:4617:0217:1817:3617:5418:1018:2418:3818:5219:2119:5120:2021:5022:5023:20
West Denton Way-Fenton Walk (S-Bound) 07:1107:2907:5208:1608:3608:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2211:0711:5213:5214:3715:3715:5516:1316:3116:4817:0417:2017:3817:5618:1218:2618:4018:5419:2319:5320:2221:5222:5223:22
West Denton Way-Northumbria Walk (W-Bound) 07:1207:3007:5308:1708:3708:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2311:0811:5313:5314:3815:3815:5616:1416:3216:4917:0517:2117:3917:5718:1318:2718:4118:5519:2419:5420:2321:5322:5323:23
West Denton Way-Social Club (W-Bound) 07:1307:3107:5508:1908:3908:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2511:1011:5513:5514:4015:4015:5816:1616:3416:5117:0717:2317:4117:5918:1518:2918:4318:5619:2519:5520:2421:5422:5423:24
West Denton Way - Shops (W-Bound) 07:1407:3207:5608:2008:4008:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2611:1111:5613:5614:4115:4115:5916:1716:3516:5217:0817:2417:4218:0018:1618:3018:4418:5719:2619:5620:2521:5522:5523:25
West Denton Way-Fire Station (W-Bound) 07:1407:3207:5708:2108:4108:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2711:1211:5713:5714:4215:4216:0016:1816:3616:5317:0917:2517:4318:0118:1718:3118:4518:5819:2619:5620:2521:5522:5523:25
Chapel House Hillhead Parkway-Ainsdale Gardens (W-Bound) 07:1507:3307:5808:2208:4208:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2811:1311:5813:5814:4315:4316:0116:1916:3716:5417:1017:2617:4418:0218:1818:3218:4618:5919:2719:5720:2621:5622:5623:26
Chapel House Hillhead Parkway (N-Bound) 07:1607:3407:5908:2308:4308:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2911:1411:5913:5914:4415:4416:0216:2016:3816:5517:1117:2717:4518:0318:1918:3318:4719:0019:2819:5820:2721:5722:5723:27
Chapel House Hillhead Parkway-Terminus (E-Bound) 07:1707:3508:0008:2408:4409:0009:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3011:1512:0014:0014:4515:4516:0316:2116:3916:5617:1217:2817:4618:0418:2018:3418:4819:0119:2919:5920:2821:5822:5823:28

Throckley, North Walbottle or Chapel House - Killingworth

Chapel House Hillhead Parkway-Terminus (E-Bound) 06:0006:2006:3606:5107:0607:2307:4107:5608:1108:3308:5009:09then every 15 minutes until14:3914:5415:0415:1915:3915:55then every 19 minutes until17:1117:3718:0218:3519:0820:38then every 30 minutes until22:0822:38
Chapel House Hillhead Parkway-Elston Close (S-Bound) 06:0006:2006:3606:5107:0607:2307:4107:5608:1108:3308:5009:0914:3914:5415:0415:1915:3915:5517:1117:3718:0218:3519:0820:3822:0822:38
Chapel House Hillhead Parkway-Hillhead Road (E-Bound) 06:0106:2106:3706:5307:0807:2507:4307:5808:1308:3508:5209:1114:4114:5615:0615:2115:4115:5717:1317:3918:0418:3619:0920:3922:0922:39
West Denton Way-Fire Station (E-Bound) 06:0106:2106:3806:5407:0907:2607:4407:5908:1408:3608:5309:1214:4214:5715:0715:2215:4215:5817:1417:4018:0518:3719:0920:3922:0922:39
West Denton Way - Shops (E-Bound) 06:0306:2306:4006:5607:1107:2807:4608:0108:1608:3808:5509:1414:4414:5915:0915:2415:4416:0017:1617:4218:0718:3919:1120:4122:1122:41
West Denton Way-Social Club (E-Bound) 06:0306:2306:4006:5607:1107:2807:4608:0108:1608:3808:5509:1414:4414:5915:0915:2415:4416:0017:1617:4218:0718:3919:1120:4122:1122:41
West Denton Way-Northumbria Walk (E-Bound) 06:0406:2406:4106:5707:1207:2907:4708:0208:1708:3908:5609:1514:4515:0015:1015:2515:4516:0117:1717:4318:0818:4019:1220:4222:1222:42
West Denton Way-Gofton Walk (NE-Bound) 06:0506:2506:4306:5907:1407:3107:4908:0408:1908:4108:5809:1714:4715:0215:1215:2715:4716:0317:1917:4518:1018:4119:1320:4322:1322:43
Westerhope Stamfordham Road-Western By Pass (SE-Bound) 06:0606:2606:4407:0007:1507:3207:5008:0508:2008:4208:5909:1814:4815:0315:1315:2815:4816:0417:2017:4618:1118:4219:1420:4422:1422:44
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Footbridge (SE-Bound) 06:0706:2706:4507:0107:1607:3307:5108:0608:2108:4309:0009:1914:4915:0415:1415:2915:4916:0517:2117:4718:1218:4319:1520:4522:1522:45
Slatyford Stamfordham Road - Fulwell Green (SE-Bound) 06:0806:2806:4607:0207:1707:3407:5208:0708:2208:4409:0109:2014:5015:0515:1515:3015:5016:0617:2217:4818:1318:4419:1620:4622:1622:46
Slatyford Stamfordham Road-Barclay Place (E-Bound) 06:0906:2906:4707:0307:1807:3507:5308:0808:2308:4509:0209:2114:5115:0615:1615:3115:5116:0717:2317:4918:1418:4519:1720:4722:1722:47
Slatyford Netherby Drive (SE-Bound) 06:1006:3006:4807:0507:2007:3707:5508:1008:2508:4709:0409:2314:5315:0815:1815:3315:5316:0917:2517:5118:1518:4619:1820:4822:1822:48
Fenham Netherby Drive-Heatherslaw Road (SE-Bound) 06:1006:3006:4807:0507:2007:3707:5508:1008:2508:4709:0409:2314:5315:0815:1815:3315:5316:0917:2517:5118:1518:4619:1820:4822:1822:48
Fenham Hall Drive (E-Bound) 06:1106:3106:4907:0607:2107:3807:5608:1108:2608:4809:0509:2414:5415:0915:1915:3415:5416:1017:2617:5218:1618:4719:1920:4922:1922:49
Fenham Hall Drive-Queensway (E-Bound) 06:1206:3206:5007:0707:2207:3907:5708:1208:2708:4909:0609:2514:5515:1015:2015:3515:5516:1117:2717:5318:1718:4819:2020:5022:2022:50
Fenham Hall Drive-Kingsway (E-Bound) 06:1306:3306:5107:0807:2307:4007:5808:1308:2808:5009:0709:2614:5615:1115:2115:3615:5616:1217:2817:5418:1818:4919:2120:5122:2122:51
Fenham Hall Drive-Simonburn Avenue (E-Bound) 06:1406:3406:5207:0907:2407:4107:5908:1408:2908:5109:0809:2714:5715:1215:2215:3715:5716:1317:2917:5518:1918:5019:2220:5222:2222:52
Fenham Hall Drive-Wingrove Road (E-Bound) 06:1506:3506:5307:1007:2507:4208:0008:1508:3008:5209:0909:2814:5815:1315:2315:3815:5816:1417:3017:5618:2018:5119:2320:5322:2322:53
Ponteland Road-Fenham Hall Drive (SE-Bound) 06:1606:3606:5407:1107:2607:4308:0108:1608:3108:5309:1009:2914:5915:1415:2415:3915:5916:1517:3117:5718:2118:5219:2420:5422:2422:54
Nuns Moor Bbc Tv Centre (SE-Bound) 06:1706:3706:5507:1207:2707:4408:0208:1708:3208:5409:1109:3015:0015:1515:2515:4016:0016:1617:3217:5818:2218:5319:2520:5522:2522:55
Nuns Moor Barrack Road-Barracks (SE-Bound) 06:1706:3706:5507:1307:2907:4608:0408:1908:3408:5609:1309:3215:0215:1715:2815:4316:0216:1817:3418:0018:2318:5419:2520:5522:2522:55
Nuns Moor Barrack Road-New Mills (S-Bound) 06:1806:3806:5707:1507:3207:5008:0808:2308:3809:0009:1609:3415:0415:1915:3215:4816:0616:2217:3818:0218:2518:5519:2720:5722:2722:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Barrack Road-Leazes Park (SE-Bound) 06:1906:3906:5707:1607:3407:5208:1008:2508:4009:0209:1809:3515:0515:2015:3415:5016:0816:2417:4018:0318:2618:5619:2720:5722:2722:57
Newcastle upon Tyne Barrack Road-St James Park (SE-Bound) 06:2006:4006:5807:1807:3607:5608:1408:2908:4409:0609:2009:3815:0815:2315:3815:5516:1116:2717:4318:0618:2818:5819:2820:5822:2822:58
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle St James (E-Bound) 06:2006:4006:5907:1907:3807:5808:1608:3108:4609:0809:2209:3915:0915:2415:4015:5716:1316:2917:4518:0718:2918:5919:2920:5922:2922:59
Newcastle upon Tyne Newcastle Monument (B) 06:2106:4107:0007:2007:4008:0008:1808:3308:4809:1009:2409:4115:1115:2615:4316:0016:1516:3117:4718:0918:3019:0019:3021:0022:3023:00
Newcastle upon Tyne Monument New Bridge Street (NE-Bound) 06:2306:4307:0207:2207:4208:0208:2008:3508:5009:1209:2609:4315:1315:2815:4516:0216:1716:3317:4918:1118:3219:0219:3221:0222:3223:01
Shieldfield Newcastle Manors (E-Bound) 06:2506:4507:0407:2407:4408:0408:2208:3708:5209:1409:2809:4515:1515:3015:4716:0416:1916:3517:5118:1318:3419:0419:3421:0422:3423:03
Shieldfield New Bridge Street-St Dominics (NE-Bound) 06:2606:4607:0507:2607:4608:0608:2408:3908:5409:1609:3009:4715:1715:3215:4916:0616:2116:3717:5318:1418:3519:0519:3521:0522:3523:04
Byker Shields Road - Morrisons (E-Bound) 06:2806:4807:0707:2807:4808:0808:2608:4108:5609:1809:3209:4915:1915:3415:5116:0816:2316:3917:5518:1718:3719:0719:3721:0722:3723:06
Byker Shields Road - Matthew Street (E-Bound) 06:3006:5007:0907:3007:5008:1008:2808:4308:5809:2009:3409:5115:2115:3615:5316:1016:2516:4117:5718:1918:3819:0819:3821:0822:3823:07
Byker Shields Road-Denmark Street (E-Bound) 06:3006:5007:0907:3107:5108:1108:2908:4408:5909:2109:3509:5215:2215:3715:5416:1116:2616:4217:5818:1918:3819:0819:3821:0822:3823:07
Byker Chillingham Road Ends (N-Bound) 06:3206:5207:1107:3307:5308:1308:3108:4609:0109:2309:3709:5415:2415:3915:5616:1316:2816:4418:0018:2118:4019:1019:4021:1022:4023:09
Heaton Chillingham Road-Ninth Avenue (N-Bound) 06:3306:5307:1207:3407:5408:1408:3208:4709:0209:2409:3809:5515:2515:4015:5716:1416:2916:4518:0118:2218:4119:1119:4121:1122:4123:10
Heaton Chillingham Road Shops (N-Bound) 06:3306:5307:1307:3507:5508:1508:3308:4809:0309:2509:3909:5615:2615:4115:5916:1616:3116:4718:0318:2318:4219:1219:4221:1222:4223:11
Heaton Chillingham Road-Biddlestone Road (N-Bound) 06:3406:5407:1407:3607:5608:1708:3508:5009:0509:2609:4009:5715:2715:4216:0016:1716:3216:4818:0418:2418:4219:1219:4221:1222:4223:11
Heaton Chillingham Road-Farnley Road (N-Bound) 06:3506:5507:1407:3607:5608:1808:3608:5109:0609:2709:4009:5715:2715:4316:0116:1816:3316:4918:0518:2518:4319:1319:4321:1322:4323:12
High Heaton Benton Road-Horsley Road (N-Bound) 06:3506:5507:1507:3707:5708:1908:3708:5209:0709:2809:4109:5815:2815:4416:0216:1916:3416:5018:0618:2618:4419:1419:4421:1422:4423:13
High Heaton Benton Road-Craster Terrace (N-Bound) 06:3606:5607:1607:3807:5808:2008:3808:5309:0809:2909:4209:5915:2915:4516:0316:2016:3516:5118:0718:2718:4519:1519:4521:1522:4523:14
High Heaton (N-Bound) 06:3706:5707:1707:3907:5908:2008:3808:5309:0809:2909:4310:0015:3015:4616:0416:2116:3616:5218:0818:2718:4519:1519:4521:1522:4523:14
High Heaton Benton Road-Dovedale Gardens (N-Bound) 06:3706:5707:1807:4008:0008:2208:4008:5509:1009:3009:4410:0115:3115:4716:0516:2216:3716:5318:0918:2818:4619:1619:4621:1622:4623:15
High Heaton Benton Road-Corchester Walk (N-Bound) 06:3806:5807:1807:4008:0008:2208:4008:5509:1009:3109:4410:0115:3115:4816:0616:2316:3816:5418:1018:2918:4619:1619:4621:1622:4623:15
High Heaton Benton Road-The Drive (N-Bound) 06:3906:5907:2007:4208:0208:2408:4208:5709:1209:3309:4610:0315:3315:4916:0816:2516:4016:5618:1218:3118:4819:1819:4821:1822:4823:17
Four Lane Ends Benton Road-Manor Place (N-Bound) 06:4007:0007:2107:4308:0308:2508:4308:5809:1309:3409:4710:0415:3415:5016:0916:2616:4116:5718:1318:3218:4919:1919:4921:1922:4923:18
Four Lane Ends Interchange (C) 06:4107:0107:2207:4408:0408:2708:4509:0009:1509:3509:4810:0515:3515:5216:1116:2816:4316:5918:1518:3318:5019:2019:5021:2022:5023:19
Benton Goathland Avenue-Skelder Avenue (E-Bound) 06:4207:0207:2307:4508:0508:2808:4609:0109:1609:3609:4910:0615:3615:5316:1216:2916:4417:0018:1618:3418:5119:2119:5121:2122:5123:20
Benton Goathland Avenue-Lambourn Avenue (E-Bound) 06:4307:0307:2407:4608:0608:2908:4709:0209:1709:3709:5010:0715:3715:5416:1316:3016:4517:0118:1718:3518:5219:2219:5221:2222:5223:21
Benton Ashleigh Grove-Cemetery (E-Bound) 06:4407:0407:2507:4708:0708:3008:4809:0309:1809:3809:5110:0815:3815:5516:1416:3116:4617:0218:1818:3618:5319:2219:5221:2222:5223:21
Benton Ashleigh Grove-Linden Road (E-Bound) 06:4407:0407:2507:4708:0708:3008:4809:0309:1809:3809:5110:0815:3815:5516:1416:3116:4617:0218:1818:3618:5319:2319:5321:2322:5323:22
Benton Station Road-Percy Hedley Centre (N-Bound) 06:4507:0507:2607:4808:0808:3108:4909:0409:1909:3909:5210:0915:3915:5616:1516:3216:4717:0318:1918:3718:5419:2319:5321:2322:5323:22
Benton Station Road-Albany Avenue (N-Bound) 06:4607:0607:2707:4908:0908:3208:5009:0509:2009:4009:5310:1015:4015:5716:1616:3316:4817:0418:2018:3818:5519:2419:5421:2422:5423:23
Forest Hall Station Road North (E-Bound) 06:4707:0707:2807:5008:1008:3308:5109:0609:2109:4109:5410:1115:4115:5816:1716:3416:4917:0518:2118:3918:5619:2519:5521:2522:5523:24
Forest Hall Road-Mowbray Road (N-Bound) 06:4707:0707:2807:5008:1008:3308:5109:0609:2109:4109:5410:1115:4115:5816:1716:3416:4917:0518:2118:3918:5619:2519:5521:2522:5523:24
Forest Hall Clousden Hill (W-Bound) 06:4807:0807:2907:5108:1108:3408:5209:0709:2209:4209:5510:1215:4215:5916:1816:3516:5017:0618:2218:4018:5719:2619:5621:2622:5623:25
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-West Lane (W-Bound) 06:4907:0907:3007:5208:1208:3508:5309:0809:2309:4309:5610:1315:4316:0016:1916:3616:5117:0718:2318:4118:5819:2719:5721:2722:5723:26
Forest Hall Great Lime Road-Balliol Avenue (W-Bound) 06:5007:1007:3107:5308:1308:3608:5409:0909:2409:4409:5710:1415:4416:0116:2016:3716:5217:0818:2418:4218:5919:2819:5821:2822:5823:27
Killingworth Southgate-Norgas House (NE-Bound) 06:5107:1107:3207:5408:1408:3708:5509:1009:2509:4509:5810:1515:4516:0216:2116:3816:5317:0918:2518:4319:0019:2919:5921:2922:5923:28
Killingworth Southgate-School (NE-Bound) 06:5107:1107:3207:5408:1408:3708:5509:1009:2509:4509:5810:1515:4516:0216:2116:3816:5317:0918:2518:4319:0019:2919:5921:2922:5923:29
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 33 (E-Bound) 06:5307:1307:3407:5608:1608:3908:5709:1209:2709:4710:0010:1715:4716:0416:2316:4016:5517:1118:2718:4519:0219:3120:0121:3123:0123:30
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 32 (E-Bound) 06:5307:1307:3407:5608:1608:3908:5709:1209:2709:4710:0010:1715:4716:0416:2316:4016:5517:1118:2718:4519:0219:3120:0121:3123:01
Killingworth East Bailey-Goodwood (E-Bound) 06:5407:1407:3507:5708:1708:4008:5809:1309:2809:4810:0110:1815:4816:0516:2416:4116:5617:1218:2818:4619:0319:3220:0221:3223:02
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 27 (NE-Bound) 06:5507:1507:3607:5808:1808:4108:5909:1409:2909:4910:0210:1915:4916:0616:2516:4216:5717:1318:2918:4719:0419:3320:0321:3323:03
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 25 (NW-Bound) 06:5507:1507:3607:5808:1808:4108:5909:1409:2909:4910:0210:1915:4916:0616:2516:4216:5717:1318:2918:4719:0419:3320:0321:3323:03
Killingworth East Bailey - Garth 24 (W-Bound) 06:5607:1607:3707:5908:1908:4209:0009:1509:3009:5010:0310:2015:5016:0716:2616:4316:5817:1418:3018:4819:0519:3420:0421:3423:04
Killingworth East Bailey-Garth 20 (W-Bound) 06:5707:1707:3808:0008:2008:4309:0109:1609:3109:5110:0410:2115:5116:0816:2716:4416:5917:1518:3118:4919:0619:3520:0521:3523:05
Killingworth Bus Station (A) 06:5807:1807:3908:0108:2108:4409:0209:1709:3209:5210:0510:2215:5216:0916:2816:4517:0017:1618:3218:5019:0719:3620:0621:3623:06

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 7 October 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach North East