🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

63 - Rugby - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Warwickshire

Map

Rugby - Leamington

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 07:02 07:25 07:25 08:33 09:43 10:43 11:48 12:48 13:53 15:04 15:04 16:19 16:19 17:31 18:31
Rugby North Street (Stand D) 07:04 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:36 09:46 10:46 11:52 12:52 13:56 15:07 15:07 16:22 16:22 17:34 18:33
Rugby, adj Asda 07:04 07:29 07:28 08:29 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:53 12:53 13:57 15:08 15:08 16:23 16:23 17:35 18:33
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 07:05 07:31 07:30 08:32 08:38 09:48 10:49 11:55 12:55 13:59 15:10 15:10 16:25 16:25 17:36 18:34
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 07:06 07:32 07:30 08:34 08:40 09:50 10:50 11:56 12:56 14:00 15:12 15:12 16:26 16:26 17:38 18:34
Rugby, opp Harris High School 08:36
Bilton, adj Ash Court 08:37
Bilton, adj Longrood Road 08:38
Rugby, adj High School for Girls 08:40
Woodlands, opp Longrood Road 08:40
Woodlands, opp Fighting Cocks 08:42
Woodlands, nr Cordelia Way 08:42
Rugby, opp Overslade Lane 07:33 08:40 09:50 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:01 15:13 15:13 16:27 16:27 17:38
Rugby, adj Sedlescombe Park 07:33 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:57 12:57 14:01 15:14 15:14 16:27 16:27 17:39
Rokeby Estate, adj Griffin Inn 07:06 07:31 18:35
Rokeby Estate, opp St Andrews Crescent 07:06 07:31 18:35
Hillside Estate, opp Badby Leys 07:07 07:32 18:35
Hillside Estate, adj Holcott Leys 07:07 07:33 18:36
Hillside Estate, opp Brayfield Leys 07:08 07:33 18:36
Hillside Estate, adj Dickens Road 07:08 07:34 18:37
Hillside Estate Chaucer Road (Jcn) 07:09 07:34 18:37
Hillside Estate, opp Badby Leys 07:09 07:35 18:37
Rugby, opp Shakespeare Gardens 07:09 07:35 07:35 08:42 09:52 10:53 11:59 12:59 14:03 15:15 15:15 16:29 16:29 17:40 18:38
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 07:11 07:37 07:37 08:44 08:44 09:54 10:55 12:01 13:01 14:05 15:18 15:18 16:31 16:31 17:42 18:39
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 07:12 07:38 07:38 08:46 08:46 09:55 10:56 12:02 13:02 14:06 15:19 15:19 16:32 16:32 17:43 18:40
Dunchurch, adj The Drive 07:12 07:40 07:40 08:48 08:48 09:56 10:57 12:03 13:03 14:06 15:20 15:20 16:33 16:33 17:44 18:40
Dunchurch Park Hotel (adj) 07:13 07:41 07:41 08:51 08:51 09:57 10:58 12:04 13:04 14:07 15:21 15:21 16:35 16:35 17:45 18:41
Dunchurch, opp Cawston Lane 07:14 07:42 07:42 08:52 08:52 09:57 10:58 12:04 13:04 14:08 15:21 15:21 16:35 16:35 17:45 18:42
Dunchurch, adj Square 07:15 07:44 07:44 08:55 08:55 09:59 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:23 15:23 16:37 16:37 17:47 18:43
Dunchurch Hall (adj) 07:15 07:44 07:44 08:55 08:55 09:59 11:00 12:06 13:06 14:09 15:23 15:23 16:37 16:37 17:47 18:43
Kites Hardwick, opp Draycote Water 07:19 07:47 07:47 08:57 08:57 10:02 11:02 12:09 13:09 14:12 15:26 15:26 16:40 16:40 17:49 18:46
Kites Hardwick, adj Orchard 07:20 07:48 07:48 08:58 08:58 10:03 11:03 12:10 13:10 14:13 15:27 15:27 16:41 16:41 17:50 18:47
Hill, opp Birdingbury Road 07:22 07:50 07:50 09:01 09:01 10:06 11:05 12:12 13:12 14:15 15:29 15:29 16:43 16:43 17:52 18:49
Stockton, opp Boat Inn 07:24 07:53 07:53 09:05 09:05 10:09 11:08 12:15 13:15 14:18 15:32 15:32 16:46 16:46 17:55 18:51
Stockton, adj Turn 07:26 07:54 07:54 09:06 09:06 10:10 11:09 12:16 13:16 14:19 15:33 15:33 16:47 16:47 17:56 18:53
Stockton, opp Kings House 07:26 07:55 07:55 09:06 09:06 10:10 11:10 12:17 13:17 14:20 15:34 15:34 16:48 16:48 17:57 18:53
Stockton, adj George Street 07:26 07:55 07:55 09:07 09:07 10:11 11:10 12:17 13:17 14:20 15:34 15:34 16:48 16:48 17:57 18:53
Stockton, adj Square 07:27 07:56 07:56 09:08 09:08 10:12 11:11 12:18 13:18 14:21 15:35 15:35 16:49 16:49 17:58 18:54
Stockton, adj Kings House 07:27 07:57 07:57 09:08 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:18 13:18 14:21 15:36 15:36 16:49 16:49 17:58 18:54
Southam, adj Merestone Close 07:32 08:02 08:02 09:13 09:13 10:17 11:17 12:23 13:23 14:25 15:43 15:45 16:54 16:54 18:02 18:58
Southam College (adj) 15:46
Southam, adj Bowling Green 07:33 08:04 08:04 09:15 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:24 13:24 14:26 15:48 15:48 16:55 16:55 18:03 18:59
Southam, adj HSBC 07:33 08:04 08:04 09:15 09:15 10:19 11:19 12:24 13:24 14:26 15:48 15:48 16:55 16:55 18:03 18:59
Southam, opp Stoneythorpe Hotel 07:34 08:04 08:04 09:16 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:25 13:25 14:26 15:48 15:48 16:56 16:56 18:04 19:00
Southam, opp Newstead Drive 07:34 08:05 08:05 09:16 09:16 10:20 11:20 12:25 13:25 14:27 15:49 15:49 16:56 16:56 18:04 19:00
Southam, adj Lower Farm House 07:37 08:07 08:07 09:19 09:19 10:23 11:23 12:28 13:28 14:29 15:51 15:51 16:59 16:59 18:07 19:03
Ufton, adj Bus Shelter 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:22 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:54 15:54 17:02 17:02 18:10 19:06
Ufton, opp Ashgrove Farm 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:22 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:31 13:31 14:32 15:54 15:54 17:02 17:02 18:10 19:06
Radford Semele, adj Fosse Way Roundabout 07:43 08:12 08:12 09:25 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:33 13:33 14:35 15:57 15:57 17:05 17:05 18:12 19:08
Radford Semele, opp Leasowe Farm 07:44 08:13 08:13 09:26 09:26 10:30 11:30 12:34 13:34 14:36 15:59 15:59 17:06 17:06 18:13 19:08
Radford Semele, adj Lewis Road 07:45 08:14 08:14 09:27 09:27 10:31 11:31 12:35 13:35 14:37 16:00 16:00 17:07 17:07 18:14 19:09
Radford Semele, adj White Lion 07:46 08:15 08:15 09:28 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:36 13:36 14:38 16:01 16:01 17:08 17:08 18:15 19:10
Leamington Spa, adj Gullimans Way 07:48 08:17 08:17 09:30 09:30 10:33 11:34 12:38 13:38 14:40 16:02 16:02 17:10 17:10 18:16 19:11
Leamington Spa, opp Leam Terrace 07:50 08:19 08:19 09:31 09:31 10:34 11:36 12:40 13:40 14:42 16:04 16:04 17:12 17:11 18:17 19:12
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Inn 07:50 08:20 08:19 09:32 09:32 10:35 11:36 12:40 13:40 14:42 16:04 16:04 17:13 17:12 18:17 19:12
Leamington Spa, adj Newbold Terrace 07:52 08:22 08:21 09:33 09:33 10:36 11:38 12:42 13:42 14:44 16:06 16:06 17:14 17:13 18:18 19:13
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 07:54 08:23 09:35 09:35 10:37 11:40 12:44 13:44 14:46 16:07 16:07 17:15 18:19 19:14
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 07:54 08:23 09:35 09:35 10:37 11:40 12:44 13:44 14:46 16:07 16:07 17:15 18:20 19:15
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 07:56 08:25 09:37 09:37 10:39 11:42 12:46 13:46 14:48 16:09 16:09 17:17 18:21 19:16
Leamington Spa, adj Waterstones 08:25 17:17
Leamington Spa, opp Kwik Fit 08:26
Leamington Spa, opp Union Road 08:26
Leamington Spa, opp Oswald Road 08:27
Leamington Spa, adj Warwickshire College 08:29

Leamington - Rugby

Leamington Spa, adj Warwickshire College 17:20
Leamington Spa, adj Oswald Road 17:21
Leamington Spa, opp Milverton Terrace 17:23
Leamington Spa, adj Clarendon Avenue 07:04 08:00 08:04 08:37 09:40 10:45 11:45 12:50 13:50 14:54 14:54 16:19 17:28 17:28 18:23 19:23
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 07:08 08:04 08:08 08:40 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:59 14:59 16:24 17:32 17:32 18:27 19:27
Leamington Spa, opp Court Street 07:08 08:05 08:09 08:40 09:44 10:49 11:49 12:54 13:54 14:59 14:59 16:24 17:32 17:32 18:27 19:27
Leamington Spa, adj Forfield Place 07:09 08:05 08:09 08:41 09:45 10:49 11:49 12:55 13:55 15:00 15:00 16:25 17:33 17:33 18:28 19:28
Leamington Spa, adj Farley Street 07:10 08:06 08:10 08:42 09:45 10:50 11:50 12:55 13:55 15:00 15:00 16:25 17:33 17:33 18:28 19:28
Leamington Spa, adj Sainsburys 07:10 08:07 08:11 08:42 09:46 10:50 11:50 12:56 13:56 15:01 15:01 16:26 17:34 17:34 18:29 19:29
Leamington Spa, opp Sydenham Drive 07:12 08:08 08:12 08:44 09:47 10:51 11:51 12:57 13:57 15:02 15:02 16:27 17:35 17:35 18:30 19:30
Leamington Spa, opp Gullimans Way 07:13 08:10 08:14 08:45 09:48 10:52 11:52 12:58 13:58 15:03 15:03 16:28 17:36 17:36 18:31 19:31
Radford Semele, opp Kingshurst 07:16 08:13 08:17 08:48 09:51 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:06 15:06 16:31 17:38 17:38 18:33 19:33
Radford Semele, opp Lewis Road 07:16 08:13 08:17 08:48 09:51 10:54 11:54 13:00 14:00 15:06 15:06 16:31 17:38 17:38 18:33 19:33
Radford Semele, adj Leasowe Farm 07:17 08:14 08:18 08:49 09:52 10:55 11:55 13:01 14:01 15:07 15:07 16:32 17:39 17:39 18:34 19:34
Radford Semele Fosse Way Roundabout 07:18 08:15 08:19 08:50 09:53 10:56 11:56 13:02 14:02 15:08 15:08 16:33 17:40 17:40 18:35 19:35
Ufton, adj Ashgrove Farm 07:20 08:17 08:21 08:53 09:55 10:59 11:59 13:04 14:04 15:11 15:11 16:36 17:43 17:43 18:38 19:38
Ufton, opp Bus Shelter 07:21 08:18 08:22 08:54 09:56 11:00 12:00 13:05 14:05 15:12 15:12 16:37 17:44 17:44 18:39 19:39
Southam, opp Lower Farm House 07:24 08:21 08:25 08:58 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:08 14:08 15:15 15:15 16:39 17:46 17:46 18:41 19:41
Southam, adj Newstead Drive 07:27 08:24 08:28 09:01 10:02 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:18 15:18 16:42 17:48 17:48 18:43 19:43
Southam, adj Stoneythorpe Hotel 07:28 08:24 08:28 09:02 10:03 11:06 12:06 13:11 14:11 15:18 15:18 16:42 17:49 17:49 18:44 19:44
Southam, adj Park Lane 07:29 08:25 08:29 09:03 10:04 11:07 12:07 13:12 14:12 15:19 15:19 16:43 17:49 17:49 18:44 19:44
Southam, opp Bowling Green 07:30 08:26 08:30 09:04 10:05 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:20 15:20 16:44 17:50 17:50 18:45 19:45
Southam College (adj) 08:29 15:36
Southam, adj Springs Crescent 08:29 15:36
Southam, opp Merestone Close 07:31 08:30 08:31 09:05 10:06 11:08 12:08 13:13 14:13 15:21 15:38 16:45 17:50 17:50 18:45 19:45
Stockton, opp Turn 07:36 08:35 08:35 09:09 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:26 15:43 16:49 17:54 17:54 18:49 19:49
Stockton, opp Kings House 07:36 08:35 08:35 09:09 10:10 11:12 12:12 13:17 14:17 15:27 15:43 16:49 17:54 17:54 18:49 19:49
Stockton, adj George Street 07:37 08:36 08:36 09:10 10:11 11:13 12:13 13:18 14:18 15:28 15:44 16:50 17:55 17:55 18:50 19:50
Stockton, adj Square 07:38 08:37 08:37 09:11 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:29 15:46 16:51 17:56 17:56 18:51 19:51
Stockton, adj Kings House 07:38 08:37 08:37 09:11 10:12 11:14 12:14 13:19 14:19 15:29 15:46 16:51 17:56 17:56 18:51 19:51
Stockton, adj Boat Inn 07:39 08:38 08:38 09:12 10:13 11:15 12:15 13:20 14:20 15:30 15:47 16:52 17:57 17:57 18:52 19:52
Hill, adj Birdingbury Road 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:15 10:15 11:18 12:18 13:23 14:23 15:32 15:49 16:55 18:00 18:00 18:55 19:55
Kites Hardwick, adj Rugby Road 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:17 10:17 11:20 12:20 13:25 14:25 15:34 15:51 16:57 18:02 18:02 18:57 19:57
Kites Hardwick, adj Draycote Water 07:45 08:45 08:45 09:19 10:19 11:22 12:22 13:27 14:27 15:36 15:53 16:59 18:04 18:04 18:59 19:59
Dunchurch Hall (opp) 07:49 08:48 08:48 09:22 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:40 15:57 17:03 18:07 18:07 19:02 20:02
Dunchurch, opp Square 07:49 08:48 08:48 09:22 10:23 11:25 12:25 13:30 14:30 15:40 15:57 17:03 18:07 18:07 19:02 20:02
Dunchurch, adj Cawston Lane 07:50 08:49 08:49 09:23 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:41 15:58 17:04 18:08 18:08 19:03 20:03
Dunchurch Park Hotel (opp) 07:50 08:49 08:49 09:23 10:24 11:26 12:26 13:31 14:31 15:41 15:58 17:04 18:08 18:08 19:03 20:03
Dunchurch, adj Northampton Lane 07:51 08:50 08:50 09:24 10:25 11:27 12:27 13:32 14:32 15:42 15:59 17:05 18:09 18:09 19:04 20:04
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 07:52 08:51 08:51 09:25 10:26 11:28 12:28 13:33 14:33 15:42 15:59 17:06 18:10 18:10 19:05 20:05
Rugby, opp Sainsburys 07:54 08:53 08:53 09:27 10:28 11:30 12:30 13:35 14:35 15:44 16:01 17:08 18:12 18:12 19:07 20:07
Rugby, opp Orson Leys 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:29 10:29 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:46 16:03 17:10 18:13 18:13 19:08 20:08
Rugby, opp Sedlescombe Park 07:56 08:56 08:55 09:29 10:30 11:32 12:32 13:37 14:37 15:47 16:03 17:11 18:14 18:14 19:09 20:09
Rugby, adj Overslade Lane 07:57 08:57 08:56 09:30 10:31 11:33 12:33 13:38 14:38 15:48 16:04 17:12 18:14 18:14 19:09 20:09
Rugby, adj Wentworth Road 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:31 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:39 14:39 15:49 16:05 17:13 18:15 18:15 19:10 20:10
Rugby, opp St Maries RC Infant School 07:59 08:59 08:58 09:32 10:33 11:35 12:35 13:40 14:40 15:50 16:06 17:14 18:16 18:16 19:11 20:11
Rugby, opp Asda 08:00 09:01 09:00 09:34 10:34 11:37 12:37 13:42 14:42 15:53 16:08 17:17 18:18 18:18 19:13 20:13
Rugby, adj Stand H 08:02 09:02 09:02 09:36 10:36 11:39 12:39 13:44 14:44 15:55 16:10 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:14 20:14
Rugby Church Street (Stand K) 08:03 09:03 09:37 10:37 11:40 12:40 13:45 14:45 15:56 16:11 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:15 20:15
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand M) 09:05 09:39 10:39 11:42 12:42 13:47 14:47 15:58 16:13 18:23 18:23 19:21 20:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 13 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach Warwickshire