bustimes.org

63 - Rugby - Leamington

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Rugby - Leamington

Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45
Leamington Spa, adj Regent Hotel 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46
Leamington Spa, adj War Memorial 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Leamington Spa, adj Parish Church 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Leamington Spa, opp Court Street 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49
Leamington Spa, adj Forfield Place 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Leamington Spa, adj Farley Street 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50
Leamington Spa, adj Sainsburys 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51
Leamington Spa, opp Sydenham Drive 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Leamington Spa, opp Gullimans Way 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53
Radford Semele, opp Kingshurst 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Radford Semele, opp Lewis Road 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56
Radford Semele, adj Leasowe Farm 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57
Radford Semele Fosse Way Roundabout 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58
Ufton, adj Ashgrove Farm 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Ufton, opp Bus Shelter 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02
Southam, opp Lower Farm House 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05
Southam, adj Newstead Drive 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08
Southam, adj Stoneythorpe Hotel 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:09
Southam, adj Park Lane 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10
Southam, opp Bowling Green 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11
Southam, opp Merestone Close 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:12
Stockton, opp Turn 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Stockton, opp Kings House 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16
Stockton, adj George Street 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17
Stockton, adj Square 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Stockton, adj Kings House 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18
Stockton, adj Boat Inn 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:19
Hill, adj Birdingbury Road 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22
Kites Hardwick, adj Rugby Road 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24
Kites Hardwick, adj Draycote Water 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26
Dunchurch Hall (Opp) 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Dunchurch, opp Square 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29
Dunchurch, adj Cawston Lane 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Dunchurch Park Hotel (Opp) 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30
Dunchurch, adj Northampton Lane 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32
Rugby, opp Sainsburys 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34
Rugby, opp Orson Leys 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35
Rugby, opp Sedlescombe Park 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Rugby, adj Overslade Lane 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36
Rugby, adj Wentworth Road 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37
Rugby, opp St Maries RC Infant School 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42

Leamington - Rugby

Rugby Clifton Road (Stand B) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Rugby North Street (Stand D) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Rugby, adj ASDA 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Rugby, adj St Maries RC Infant School 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Rugby, opp Wentworth Road 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Rugby, opp Overslade Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Rugby, adj Sedlescombe Park 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Rugby, adj Orson Leys 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Rugby, adj Sainsburys 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Rugby, nr Dunchurch Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Dunchurch, adj The Drive 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Dunchurch Park Hotel (Adj) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Dunchurch, opp Cawston Lane 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Dunchurch, adj Square 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Dunchurch Hall (Adj) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Kites Hardwick, opp Draycote Water 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Kites Hardwick, adj Orchard 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hill, opp Birdingbury Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Stockton, opp Boat Inn 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Stockton, adj Turn 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Stockton, opp Kings House 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Stockton, adj George Street 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Stockton, adj Square 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Stockton, adj Kings House 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Southam, adj Merestone Close 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17
Southam, adj Bowling Green 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Southam, adj Lower Farm House 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Southam, adj Newstead Drive 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Southam, adj Stoneythorpe Hotel 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Southam, adj Park Lane 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Ufton, adj Bus Shelter 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Ufton, opp Ashgrove Farm 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Radford Semele, adj Fosse Way Roundabout 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Radford Semele, opp Leasowe Farm 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Radford Semele, adj Lewis Road 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Radford Semele, adj White Lion 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Leamington Spa, adj Gullimans Way 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35
Leamington Spa, opp Leam Terrace 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Leamington Spa, adj Oak Inn 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37
Leamington Spa, adj Newbold Terrace 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39
Leamington Spa, opp Post Office 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Leamington Spa, adj Oxford Street 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40
Leamington Spa Upper Parade (Stand K) 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 25 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Midlands