bustimes.org

63 - Wolverhampton - Oxbarn Avenue

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Wolverhampton - Oxbarn Avenue

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:50 then hourly until 16:50 17:55
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 07:52 16:52 17:57
Wolverhampton Mander Centre (Stop CA) 07:52 16:52 17:57
Wolverhampton Victoria Fold (Stop CT) 07:53 16:53 17:58
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) 07:53 16:53 17:58
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CM) 07:54 16:54 17:59
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 07:55 16:55 18:00
Wolverhampton, opp Lord St 07:56 16:56 18:01
Bradmore, adj Ashland St 07:57 16:57 18:02
Bradmore, adj Kimberley St 07:58 16:58 18:03
Bradmore, after Lime St 07:59 16:59 18:04
Bradmore, adj Bamford Rd 08:00 17:00 18:05
Bradmore, opp Little Birches 08:02 17:02 18:07
Penn Fields, opp The Minster 08:04 17:04 18:09
Penn Fields, opp Church Walk 08:06 17:06 18:11
Bradmore, opp The Gunmakers Arms 08:07 17:07 18:12
Bradmore, nr Hazel Rd 08:08 17:08 18:13
Merry Hill, opp Laurel Grove 08:09 17:09 18:14

Oxbarn Avenue - Wolverhampton

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus