630 - Wigan Bus Station - Dover Lock Terminus
A bus service operated by Bee Network - Go North West
- Timetable
- Map
Sorry, no journeys found
Outbound
- Wigan Bus Station (Stand H)
- Wigan Wallgate Rail Station (Stop E)
- Wigan, nr Rodney Street
- Wigan, o/s Derby House
- Scholes, opp Wellington Street
- Scholes, opp Gilroy Street
- Higher Ince, adj Birkett Street
- Higher Ince, o/s Dean Trust Rose Bridge
- Higher Ince, nr Holt Street
- Higher Ince, opp Keble Street
- Higher Ince Ince Bar (SW-bound)
- Higher Ince, opp Amar Street
- Higher Ince Pinewood Crescent (Stop B)
- Higher Ince Canal Street (SE-bound)
- Higher Ince The Grove (NW-bound)
- Higher Ince Greenfield Avenue (SE-bound)
- Ince, nr Christopher Street
- Lower Ince, nr Old Hall Street
- Lower Ince, opp Cemetery Road
- Spring View, opp Henry Street
- Spring View, nr Warrington Road
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (E-bound)
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (N-bound)
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (W-bound)
- Spring View Malvern Crescent (NW-bound)
- Spring View, adj Warrington Road
- Spring View, opp Taylors Lane
- Spring View, opp Coronation Street
- Platt Bridge, opp Stapleton Street
- Platt Bridge Albion Street (Stop B)
- Platt Bridge Sherwood Way (SW-bound)
- Platt Bridge Miller's Lane (W-bound)
- Platt Bridge Victoria Road (NE-bound)
- Platt Bridge Miller's Lane (W-bound)
- Platt Bridge Sherwood Way (NE-bound)
- Platt Bridge, opp Millers Lane
- Abram, nr Simpkin Street
- Abram, nr Lee Lane
- Abram, opp Alexandra Street
- Abram Council Offices (o/s)
- Abram, nr Park Lane
- Abram, at Dover Lock Terminus
Inbound
- Abram, at Dover Lock Terminus
- Abram, nr Dover Lock
- Abram, opp Park Lane
- Abram, opp Grimshaw Park
- Abram Council Offices (opp)
- Abram, nr Alexandra Street
- Abram, opp Lee Lane
- Abram, opp Simpkin Street
- Platt Bridge, nr Millers Lane
- Platt Bridge Sherwood Way (SW-bound)
- Platt Bridge Miller's Lane (W-bound)
- Platt Bridge Victoria Road (NE-bound)
- Platt Bridge Miller's Lane (W-bound)
- Platt Bridge Sherwood Way (NE-bound)
- Platt Bridge Albion Street (Stop A)
- Platt Bridge, nr Stapleton Street
- Spring View, nr Coronation Street
- Spring View, nr Taylors Lane
- Spring View, nr Warrington Road
- Spring View Malvern Crescent (NE-bound)
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (E-bound)
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (S-bound)
- Spring View Marlborough Avenue (W-bound)
- Spring View, adj Warrington Road
- Spring View Henry Street (cnr)
- Lower Ince, nr Cemetery Road
- Lower Ince, nr Westwood Lane
- Lower Ince, nr Manley Street
- Ince, opp Christopher Street
- Higher Ince Pinewood Crescent (Stop A)
- Higher Ince Greenfield Avenue (NW-bound)
- Higher Ince The Grove (SE-bound)
- Higher Ince Canal Street (NE-bound)
- Higher Ince, nr Amar Street
- Higher Ince Ince Bar (NW-bound)
- Higher Ince, nr Keble Street
- Higher Ince, opp Holt Street
- Higher Ince, o/s Dean Trust Rose Bridge
- Higher Ince, opp Birkett Street
- Scholes, nr Gilroy Street
- Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals)
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 23 March 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Bee Network - Go North West
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app