bustimes.org

635 - Hitchin - Watford

A service operated by Uno

Map

Hitchin - Watford

Hitchin Railway Station (Stop E) 05:25 07:35 08:55 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:13 17:25 18:40 19:50
Hitchin, opp Verulam Road 05:26 07:37 08:56 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:26 18:41 19:51
Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop M) 05:27 07:39 08:58 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:28 18:43 19:52
Hitchin, opp Bridge Street 05:28 07:41 08:59 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:17 17:30 18:44 19:53
Hitchin, nr The Maples 05:30 07:43 09:01 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:32 18:45 19:55
Hitchin, opp Blackhorse Lane 05:31 07:46 09:04 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:35 18:47 19:56
Hitchin, o/s Kingshott School 05:31 07:50 09:07 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:25 17:38 18:50 19:56
Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop B) 05:35 07:54 09:10 10:04 11:38 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:42 18:53 20:00
Corey’s Mill, opp John Henry Newman School 05:35 07:55 09:11 10:05 11:39 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:29 17:43 18:54 20:00
Stevenage Old Town, opp The Archways Hotel 05:37 07:57 09:12 10:07 11:41 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:31 17:44 18:55 20:02
Stevenage Old Town, opp The Mulberry Tree 05:38 07:59 09:14 10:09 11:43 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:33 17:46 18:56 20:03
Stevenage Old Town, opp Methodist Church 05:39 08:02 09:16 10:11 11:45 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:35 17:48 18:58 20:04
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop M) 05:41 08:05 09:19 10:14 11:48 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:38 17:50 19:00 20:06
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 05:42 08:07 09:21 10:16 11:50 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:40 17:52 19:01 20:07
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop J) 05:43 08:08 09:22 10:17 11:51 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:41 17:53 19:02 20:08
Stevenage, opp Asda 05:44 08:10 09:24 10:18 11:52 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:43 17:55 19:03 20:09
Stevenage, adj North Herts College 05:46 08:12 09:26 10:20 11:54 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:46 17:57 19:05 20:11
Stevenage Elder Way (S-bound) 05:46 08:13 09:27 10:21 11:55 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:47 17:58 19:06 20:12
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop D) 05:47 08:14 09:28 10:22 11:56 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:48 17:59 19:07 20:13
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (SW-bound) 05:17 06:00 06:31 07:18 08:37 09:43 10:36 12:10 13:14 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:25 17:04 18:15 19:21 20:25
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Eisai 05:18 06:01 06:33 07:20 08:39 09:45 10:38 12:12 13:16 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:27 17:06 18:17 19:23 20:26
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop R) 05:20 06:04 06:36 07:23 08:41 09:47 10:40 12:14 13:18 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:09 18:19 19:25 20:29
Ellenbrook Lane (Stop T) 05:20 06:04 06:37 07:24 08:42 09:48 10:41 12:15 13:19 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:10 18:20 19:26 20:29
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop J) 05:21 06:05 06:38 07:25 08:44 09:49 10:42 12:16 13:20 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:31 17:11 18:21 19:27 20:30
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop D) 05:22 06:07 06:40 07:27 08:46 09:51 10:44 12:18 13:22 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:33 17:13 18:23 19:28 20:32
Hatfield, nr Bishop's Close 05:22 06:07 06:41 07:28 08:47 09:52 10:45 12:19 13:23 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:34 17:14 18:24 19:29 20:32
Hatfield, opp Todd Building 05:23 06:08 06:42 07:29 08:48 09:53 10:46 12:20 13:24 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:35 17:15 18:25 19:30 20:33
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 2) 05:25 06:10 06:43 07:30 08:49 09:54 10:48 12:22 13:26 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:36 17:16 18:26 19:31 20:35
05:26 06:10 06:45 07:33 09:01 11:01 12:31 13:31 13:55 15:45 16:39 17:20 18:37
Park Street North Orbital Road (SE-bound) 06:48 07:43 09:08 11:09 12:38 13:38 14:02 15:52 16:43 17:27 18:40
Chiswell Green, nr Lye Lane 05:38 06:25
Park Street, nr Mount Drive 06:51 07:44 09:09 11:09 12:39 13:39 14:03 15:53 16:47 17:28 18:43
Bricket Wood, adj Oakwood Road 05:40 06:27
Park Street Railway Station (Stop B) 06:54 07:45 09:10 11:10 12:40 13:40 14:04 15:54 16:51 17:29 18:47
Bricket Wood, nr Black Boy PH 05:42 06:29
Park Street, nr War Memorial 06:54 07:45 09:10 11:10 12:40 13:40 14:04 15:54 16:51 17:29 18:47
Park Street, opp Oliver Close 06:55 07:46 09:11 11:11 12:41 13:41 14:05 15:55 16:52 17:30 18:48
How Wood, nr Penn Road 06:56 07:47 09:12 11:12 12:42 13:42 14:06 15:56 16:53 17:31 18:49
How Wood, opp Mayflower Road 06:57 07:48 09:13 11:13 12:43 13:43 14:07 15:57 16:54 17:32 18:51
How Wood Shops (Stop 2) 06:58 07:50 09:14 11:14 12:44 13:44 14:08 15:59 16:56 17:33 18:53
How Wood, opp Birchwood Way 06:58 07:51 09:14 11:14 12:44 13:44 14:08 16:00 16:57 17:34 18:53
How Wood Park Street Lane (S-bound) 06:59 07:52 09:15 11:15 12:45 13:45 14:09 16:01 16:58 17:35 18:54
How Wood, nr Maplefield 07:00 07:53 09:16 11:16 12:46 13:46 14:10 16:02 16:59 17:36 18:55
Smug Oak Lye Lane (S-bound) 07:00 07:54 09:17 11:17 12:47 13:47 14:11 16:03 17:01 17:37 18:56
Smug Oak Green (Stop 1) 07:01 07:55 09:18 11:18 12:48 13:48 14:12 16:04 17:02 17:38 18:57
Bricket Wood, nr Grassington Close 07:02 07:56 09:19 11:19 12:49 13:49 14:13 16:05 17:03 17:39 18:58
Bricket Wood, nr North Riding 07:03 07:57 09:20 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:14 16:06 17:05 17:40 18:59
Bricket Wood, opp United Reformed Church 07:03 07:58 09:20 11:20 12:50 13:50 14:14 16:07 17:06 17:41 18:59
Bricket Wood, opp West Riding 07:04 07:59 09:21 11:21 12:51 13:51 14:15 16:08 17:07 17:42 19:00
Bricket Wood, o/s Mount Pleasant Lane School 07:05 08:01 09:22 11:22 12:52 13:52 14:16 16:09 17:08 17:43 19:01
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 05:44 06:31 07:06 08:05 09:25 11:25 12:55 13:55 14:19 16:12 17:12 17:46 19:04
Garston, adj Building Research Establishment 08:09 09:28 11:28 12:58 13:58 14:22 16:15 17:16 17:50 19:08
Garston, opp Three Horseshoes PH East 05:45 06:32 07:08 08:13 09:30 11:30 13:00 14:00 14:24 16:17 17:19 17:53 19:11
Garston, nr Bus Garage 05:47 06:34 07:10 08:17 09:33 11:33 13:03 14:03 14:27 16:20 17:22 17:56 19:14
Garston, o/s Park Parade 05:48 06:35 07:11 08:18 09:34 11:34 13:04 14:04 14:28 16:21 17:57 19:15
Garston, opp Rochester Drive 17:23
Garston Railway Station (Stop B) 05:48 06:35 07:12 08:19 09:35 11:35 13:05 14:05 14:29 16:22 17:58 19:16
Garston, nr First Avenue 17:24
Garston, opp Phillipers 05:49 06:36 07:13 08:20 09:36 11:36 13:06 14:06 14:30 16:23 17:59 19:17
Garston, nr Cow Lane 17:25
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 05:50 06:37 07:14 08:21 09:37 11:37 13:07 14:07 14:31 16:24 18:00 19:18
N Watford, nr Library 17:27
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 05:52 06:39 07:15 08:23 09:39 11:39 13:09 14:09 14:33 16:26 18:01 19:19
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 05:52 06:39 07:15 08:23 09:39 11:39 13:09 14:09 14:33 16:26 18:01 19:19
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 05:53 06:40 07:16 08:24 09:40 11:40 13:10 14:10 14:34 16:27 18:02 19:20
N Watford, opp Douglas Avenue 05:53 06:40 07:17 08:25 09:41 11:41 13:11 14:11 14:35 16:28 18:03 19:21
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (S-bound) 05:54 06:41 07:17 08:26 09:42 11:42 13:12 14:12 14:36 16:29 18:04 19:21
N Watford, opp Hillrise Avenue 05:55 06:42 07:18 08:27 09:43 11:43 13:13 14:13 14:37 16:30 18:05 19:22
N Watford, opp Tudor Arms PH 05:56 06:43 07:19 08:28 09:44 11:44 13:14 14:14 14:38 16:31 18:06 19:23
N Watford Watford North Railway Station (Stop A) 05:57 06:44 07:20 08:29 09:45 11:45 13:15 14:15 14:39 16:32 18:07 19:24
N Watford, adj Parkgate Road 05:58 06:45 07:21 08:30 09:46 11:46 13:16 14:16 14:40 16:33 18:08 19:25
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Crescent 05:59 06:46 07:22 08:32 09:48 11:48 13:18 14:18 14:42 16:35 18:09 19:26
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 05:59 06:46 07:23 08:33 09:49 11:49 13:19 14:19 14:43 16:36 17:28 18:11 19:27
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 06:00 06:47 07:24 08:35 09:51 11:51 13:21 14:21 14:45 16:38 17:29 18:12 19:28
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 06:01 06:48 07:25 08:36 09:52 11:52 13:22 14:22 14:46 16:39 17:30 18:13 19:29
N Watford, opp Regent Street 06:03 06:50 07:27 08:38 09:54 11:54 13:24 14:24 14:48 16:41 17:31 18:15 19:30
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 06:03 06:50 07:28 08:39 09:55 11:55 13:25 14:25 14:49 16:42 17:32 18:17 19:31
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 06:04 06:51 07:29 08:41 09:57 11:57 13:27 14:27 14:51 16:44 17:34 18:19 19:33
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 2) 06:07 06:54 07:31 08:43 09:59 11:59 13:29 14:29 14:53 16:46 17:36 18:22 19:35
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 06:10 06:56 07:34 08:46 10:02 12:02 13:32 14:32 14:56 16:49 17:38 18:25 19:37
Watford Market Street (Stop G) 06:13 06:58 07:37 08:49 10:05 12:05 13:35 14:35 14:59 16:52 17:41 18:28 19:40
Watford Hospital Car Park (opp) 06:19 07:06 07:47 08:59 10:14 12:14 13:44 14:44 15:09 17:05 17:49 18:43 19:48

Watford - Hitchin

Watford Hospital Car Park (opp) 06:25 07:27 08:00 09:15 10:20 12:20 13:50 14:50 15:35 17:20 18:10 18:55 20:10
Watford, opp General Hospital 06:26 07:28 08:03 09:16 10:21 12:21 13:51 14:51 15:37 17:22 18:11 18:56 20:11
Watford, nr Wiggenhall Road 06:27 07:30 08:09 09:18 10:23 12:23 13:53 14:53 15:39 17:24 18:13 18:58 20:12
Watford St Mary's Road (Stop U) 06:28 07:32 08:15 09:21 10:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 15:41 17:27 18:15 19:00 20:13
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 06:30 07:35 08:21 09:24 10:28 12:28 13:58 14:58 15:44 17:30 18:18 19:03 20:18
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 06:33 07:37 08:25 09:27 10:31 12:31 14:01 15:01 15:48 17:35 18:23 19:06 20:21
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 06:34 07:39 08:28 09:29 10:33 12:33 14:03 15:03 15:50 17:37 18:25 19:08 20:22
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 06:36 07:42 08:31 09:31 10:35 12:35 14:05 15:05 15:53 17:40 18:28 19:10 20:25
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 06:37 07:44 08:34 09:33 10:37 12:37 14:07 15:07 15:55 17:42 18:30 19:12 20:27
N Watford, adj Regent Street 06:39 07:47 08:37 09:36 10:40 12:40 14:10 15:10 15:58 17:45 18:33 19:14 20:29
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 06:40 07:47 08:38 09:37 10:41 12:41 14:11 15:11 15:59 17:46 18:34 19:15 20:30
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 06:41 07:48 08:39 09:39 10:43 12:43 14:13 15:13 16:01 17:47 18:35 19:16 20:31
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 08:40
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Crescent 06:42 07:49 09:41 10:45 12:45 14:15 15:15 16:03 17:49 18:36 19:18 20:32
N Watford, opp Library 08:41
N Watford, opp Parkgate Road 06:43 07:50 09:42 10:46 12:46 14:16 15:16 16:04 17:50 18:37 19:19 20:33
Garston, nr Holland Gardens 08:42
N Watford Watford North Railway Station (Stop B) 06:44 07:51 09:44 10:48 12:48 14:18 15:18 16:06 17:51 18:38 19:20 20:34
Garston, opp First Avenue 08:43
N Watford, o/s Tudor Arms PH 06:45 07:52 09:46 10:50 12:50 14:20 15:20 16:08 17:53 18:40 19:22 20:36
Garston, nr Rochester Drive 08:44
N Watford Woodmere Avenue (N-bound) 06:46 07:53 09:47 10:51 12:51 14:21 15:21 16:09 17:54 18:41 19:23 20:36
Garston Drive (nr) 08:45
N Watford, nr Douglas Avenue 06:47 07:54 09:48 10:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:10 17:55 18:42 19:24 20:38
Garston, opp Widgeon Way 06:48 07:55 09:49 10:53 12:53 14:23 15:23 16:11 17:56 18:43 19:25 20:39
Garston, nr Garsmouth Way 06:49 07:56 09:50 10:54 12:54 14:24 15:24 16:12 17:57 18:44 19:26 20:40
Garston, o/s The Gossamers Shops 06:50 07:57 09:52 10:55 12:55 14:25 15:25 16:13 17:58 18:45 19:27 20:41
Garston The Gossamers (N-bound) 06:51 07:58 09:53 10:56 12:56 14:26 15:26 16:14 17:59 18:46 19:28 20:42
Garston, adj Phillipers 06:52 07:59 09:55 10:57 12:57 14:27 15:27 16:15 18:00 18:47 19:29 20:44
Garston Railway Station (Stop A) 06:53 08:00 09:56 10:58 12:58 14:28 15:28 16:16 18:01 18:48 19:30 20:45
Garston, opp Park Parade 06:54 08:02 09:58 11:00 13:00 14:30 15:30 16:18 18:03 18:50 19:32 20:46
Garston, opp Bus Garage 06:56 08:03 08:47 09:59 11:01 13:01 14:31 15:31 16:19 18:04 18:51 19:33 20:47
Garston, nr Three Horseshoes PH East 06:57 08:06 08:50 10:02 11:04 13:04 14:34 15:34 16:22 18:08 18:55 19:34 20:47
Garston, adj Building Research Establishment 08:10 08:53 10:05 11:07 13:07 14:37 15:38 16:26 18:13 18:59
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 06:59 08:15 08:57 10:08 11:10 13:10 14:40 15:41 16:29 18:17 19:02 19:36 20:48
Bricket Wood, opp Black Boy PH 20:50
Bricket Wood, opp Oakwood Road 20:50
Chiswell Green, opp Lye Lane 20:51
Bricket Wood, opp Mount Pleasant Lane School 07:01 08:20 09:01 10:11 11:13 13:13 14:43 15:44 16:33 18:21 19:06 19:38
Bricket Wood, nr West Riding 07:01 08:20 09:01 10:11 11:13 13:13 14:43 15:44 16:33 18:21 19:06 19:38
Bricket Wood, nr United Reformed Church 07:02 08:21 09:02 10:12 11:14 13:14 14:44 15:45 16:34 18:22 19:07 19:39
Bricket Wood, opp North Riding 07:03 08:22 09:03 10:13 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:46 16:35 18:23 19:08 19:40
Bricket Wood, opp Grassington Close 07:03 08:22 09:03 10:13 11:15 13:15 14:45 15:46 16:35 18:23 19:08 19:40
Smug Oak Green (Stop 2) 07:04 08:23 09:04 10:14 11:16 13:16 14:46 15:47 16:36 18:24 19:09 19:41
Smug Oak Lye Lane (N-bound) 07:05 08:24 09:05 10:15 11:17 13:17 14:47 15:47 16:36 18:25 19:10 19:42
How Wood, opp Maplefield 07:06 08:25 09:06 10:16 11:18 13:18 14:48 15:48 16:37 18:26 19:11 19:43
How Wood, nr Wych Elms 07:06 08:25 09:06 10:16 11:18 13:18 14:48 15:48 16:37 18:26 19:11 19:43
How Wood Park Street Lane (N-bound) 07:07 08:26 09:07 10:17 11:19 13:19 14:49 15:49 16:38 18:27 19:12 19:44
How Wood, nr Birchwood Way 07:08 08:27 09:08 10:18 11:20 13:20 14:50 15:49 16:38 18:28 19:13 19:45
How Wood Shops (Stop 1) 07:09 08:28 09:09 10:19 11:21 13:21 14:51 15:50 16:39 18:29 19:14 19:46
How Wood, nr Mayflower Road 07:10 08:29 09:10 10:20 11:22 13:22 14:52 15:52 16:41 18:30 19:15 19:47
Park Street, nr Oliver Close 07:12 08:31 09:12 10:22 11:24 13:24 14:54 15:54 16:43 18:32 19:17 19:49
Park Street, opp War Memorial 07:12 08:32 09:12 10:22 11:24 13:24 14:54 15:54 16:44 18:32 19:17 19:49
Park Street Railway Station (Stop A) 07:13 08:33 09:13 10:23 11:25 13:25 14:55 15:55 16:45 18:33 19:18 19:50
Park Street, opp Mount Drive 07:14 08:34 09:17 10:24 11:26 13:26 14:56 15:56 16:46 18:34 19:21 19:51
Park Street North Orbital Road (NW-bound) 07:15 08:34 09:21 10:25 11:27 13:27 14:57 15:57 16:47 18:35 19:24 19:52
Hatfield The Forum (Stop 5) 07:24 08:50 09:26 10:32 11:34 13:34 15:04 16:04 16:57 18:42 19:27 20:01 21:00
06:31 07:30 08:55 09:28 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:45 19:28 20:02 21:01
Hatfield, nr Todd Building 06:32 07:31 08:56 09:29 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:46 19:29 20:03 21:02
Hatfield, opp Bishop's Close 06:33 07:32 08:57 09:30 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:47 19:30 20:04 21:03
Hatfield The Galleria (Stop B) 06:35 07:34 08:59 09:32 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:48 19:31 20:05 21:04
Hatfield The Comet Hotel (Stop H) 06:37 07:36 09:01 09:34 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:50 19:32 20:06 21:05
Hatfield Business Park UH de Havilland Campus (Stop P) 06:39 07:38 09:03 09:37 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:52 19:34 20:08 21:07
Hatfield Business Park Albatross Way (NE-bound) 06:40 07:39 09:04 09:38 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:53 19:35 20:09 21:07
Hatfield Business Park, opp Eisai 06:41 07:41 09:06 09:39 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:54 19:36 20:10 21:09
Hatfield Business Park, nr Hearle Way 06:42 07:43 09:07 09:40 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:55 19:37 20:11 21:10
Hatfield Business Park, o/s Bus Garage 06:43 07:45 09:09 09:41 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:22 16:22 17:23 18:56 19:38 20:12 21:11
Hatfield Business Park Gypsy Moth Avenue (NE-bound) 06:44 07:46 09:10 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:23 16:23 17:24 18:57
Monk’s Wood Roaring Meg Retail Park (Stop C) 06:54 08:00 09:22 11:04 12:04 12:57 13:57 15:34 16:40 17:48 19:13
Stevenage Elder Way (N-bound) 06:56 08:02 09:24 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:36 16:42 17:49 19:14
Stevenage, adj North Herts College 06:58 08:04 09:26 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:44 17:51 19:15
Stevenage, adj Asda 06:59 08:07 09:28 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:39 16:45 17:53 19:16
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 07:01 08:11 09:30 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:47 17:55 19:18
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop C) 07:02 08:12 09:31 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:48 17:56 19:19
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 07:04 08:15 09:33 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:50 17:58 19:21
Stevenage Old Town, opp Spice Rouge Restaurant 07:06 08:17 09:35 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:46 16:52 18:00 19:23
Stevenage Old Town, o/s The Mulberry Tree 07:08 08:20 09:37 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:54 18:02 19:25
Stevenage Old Town, nr The Archways Hotel 07:09 08:22 09:38 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:49 16:55 18:03 19:26
Corey’s Mill, adj John Henry Newman School 07:11 08:24 09:40 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:56 18:05 19:28
Corey’s Mill Lister Hospital (Stop A) 07:13 08:26 09:42 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:53 16:58 18:07 19:30
Hitchin, opp Kingshott School 07:16 08:30 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:56 17:01 18:10 19:33
Hitchin, nr Blackhorse Lane 07:17 08:31 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:57 17:02 18:11 19:34
Hitchin, opp The Maples 07:20 08:34 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:59 17:05 18:14 19:37
Hitchin, nr Asda 07:21 08:35 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00 17:06 18:15 19:38
Hitchin St Mary's Square (Stop K) 07:23 08:37 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:02 17:08 18:17 19:40
Hitchin, nr Verulam Road 07:25 08:39 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:03 17:10 18:19 19:41
Hitchin Railway Station (o/s) 07:27 08:41 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:05 17:12 18:21 19:43

Timetable data from Uno/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Uno