bustimes.org

639 - Roehampton, Danebury Avenue - Putney Heath - Southfields - Wandsworth - Clapham Junction - St John Bosco College

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Roehampton, Danebury Avenue - Putney Heath - Southfields - Wandsworth - Clapham Junction - St John Bosco College

Roehampton Danebury Avenue / Minstead Gardens (Stop) 07:26 15:06
Roehampton Mount Angelus Road (Stop L) 07:27 15:07
Roehampton Library (Stop B) 07:29 15:09
Roehampton Medfield Street (Stop E) 07:31 15:11
Putney Heath Dover Park Drive (Stop H) 07:32 15:12
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop J) 07:33 15:13
Putney Heath Hayward Gardens (Stop K) 07:34 15:14
Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop L) 07:36 15:16
Putney Heath Putney Hill / Green Man (Stop R) 07:37 15:17
Putney Heath Withycombe Road (Stop PL) 07:38 15:18
Putney Heath Keevil Drive (Stop PM) 07:40 15:20
W Hill Windlesham Grove (Stop PN) 07:41 15:21
W Hill Southmead Primary School (->S) 07:42 15:22
W Hill Levana Close (->S) 07:44 15:24
W Hill Smithwood Close (S-bound) 07:45 15:25
Southfields Church Road (SW19) (Stop C) 07:46 15:26
Southfields Bathgate Road (->N) 07:47 15:27
Southfields Woodspring Road (Stop B) 07:48 15:28
Southfields Southdean Gardens (Stop A) 07:49 15:29
Southfields Station (Stop B) 07:50 15:30
W Hill Replingham Road (Stop C) 07:51 15:31
W Hill Gatwick Road (Stop D) 07:53 15:33
W Hill Granville Road (Stop E) 07:54 15:34
W Hill The Park Tavern (Stop L) 07:56 15:36
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->N) 07:58 15:38
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop W) 07:59 15:39
Wandsworth Plain (Stop G) 08:01 15:41
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop N) 08:03 15:43
Wandsworth East Hill / Alma Road (Stop A) 08:05 15:45
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop B) 08:07 15:47
Clapham Junction Plough Road (Stop C) 08:09 15:49
Clapham Junction Station (Stop C) 08:11 15:51
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop E) 08:13 15:53
Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop F) 08:14 15:54
Clapham Junction Ingrave Street (Stop N) 08:15 15:55
Clapham Junction Battersea High Street (Stop LK) 08:17 15:57
Clapham Junction Bullen Street (Stop LQ) 08:18 15:58
Battersea The Latchmere (Stop LU) 08:20 16:00
Battersea Prince Of Wales Drive (Stop LV) 08:21 16:01
Battersea St John Bosco College (->W) 08:23 16:03

St John Bosco College - Clapham Junction - Wandsworth - Southfields - Putney Heath - Roehampton, Danebury Avenue

Battersea St John Bosco College (->W) 13:40
Battersea Westbridge Road /Parkgate Road (Stop BP) 13:42
Battersea Parkgate Road (Stop BE) 13:44
Battersea Petworth Street (Stop BF) 13:46
Battersea The Latchmere (Stop LC) 13:48
Clapham Junction Bullen Street (Stop LD) 13:49
Clapham Junction Battersea High Street (Stop LE) 13:51
Clapham Junction Falcon Grove (Stop) 13:52
Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop G) 13:54
Clapham Junction Station (Stop M) 13:56
Clapham Junction Plough Road (->W) 13:57
Clapham Junction Brussels Road (Stop SA) 13:58
Clapham Junction Marcilly Road (Stop SB) 13:59
Wandsworth Huguenot Place / Alma Road (Stop SH) 14:01
Wandsworth Herndon Road (Stop SJ) 14:02
Wandsworth Town Hall (Stop P) 14:03
Wandsworth / Southside (Stop U) 14:05
Wandsworth King George's Park (Stop H) 14:06
Wandsworth Broomhill Road (->S) 14:07
W Hill The Park Tavern (Stop M) 14:09
W Hill Granville Road (SW18) (Stop S) 14:10
W Hill Gatwick Road (Stop T) 14:11
Southfields Station (Stop U) 14:13
Southfields Southdean Gardens (Stop V) 14:13
Southfields Woodspring Road (Stop V) 14:14
Southfields Bathgate Road (Stop E) 14:15
Southfields Murfett Close (Stop F) 14:16
W Hill Smithwood Close (N-bound) 14:17
W Hill Levana Close (->N) 14:18
W Hill Southmead Primary School (->N) 14:19
W Hill Windlesham Grove (->N) 14:21
Putney Heath Keevil Drive (Stop PS) 14:22
Putney Heath Withycombe Road (Stop PT) 14:24
Putney Heath Tibbet's Ride (Stop PW) 14:25
Putney Heath / Green Man (Stop C) 14:27
Putney Heath Hayward Gardens (Stop D) 14:28
Putney Heath Exeter House (Stop E) 14:29
Putney Heath Dover Park Drive (Stop J) 14:30
Roehampton Medfield Street (Stop K) 14:31
Roehampton Library (Stop C) 14:32
Roehampton Mount Angelus Road (Stop Z) 14:33
Roehampton Minstead Gardens (->W) 14:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General