bustimes.org

63a - Mereoak Park & Ride - Central Reading

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Three Mile Cross Mereoak Lane - Park & Ride (SW-bound) 20:02 20:31 20:51 21:28 21:59
Reading International Business Park, adj Verizon building 20:06 20:35 21:00 21:35 22:05
GreenPark, opp Costco 20:08 20:37 21:03 21:37 22:07
GreenPark, opp Lime Square 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:38 22:08
GreenPark, adj 350 Brook Drive 20:09 20:38 21:05 21:38 22:08
GreenPark, adj 250 Brook Drive 20:10 20:39 21:06 21:39 22:09
GreenPark, adj 100 Brook Drive 20:11 20:40 21:07 21:40 22:10
GreenPark, adj 100 Longwater Avenue 20:12 20:41 21:08 21:41 22:11
GreenPark, adj 300 Longwater Avenue 20:13 20:42 21:09 21:42 22:12
GreenPark, opp 300 Longwater Avenue 20:14 20:43 21:10 21:43 22:13
GreenPark, opp 100 Longwater Avenue 20:15 20:44 21:11 22:14
Kennet Island, opp Hilton Hotel 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:47 22:17
Kennet Island, adj Central Piazza 20:18 20:47 21:14 21:47 22:17
Kennet Island, on Manor Farm Road 20:19 20:48 21:15 21:48 22:18
Whitley Gillette Way (N-bound) 20:20 20:49 21:16 21:49 22:19
Reading St Marys Butts (Stop CS) 20:28 20:57 21:24 21:57 22:27
Reading Station Road (Stop SD) 20:30

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

Similar services

More information

Reading Buses