Bus Times

64 - Aldeburgh - Saxmundham - Woodbridge - Ipswich

A bus service operated by First Norfolk & Suffolk

Ipswich - Woodbridge - Saxmundham - Aldeburgh

Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand E) 06:15 07:50 08:50 then hourly until 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Ipswich, adj Northgate Street 06:16 07:51 08:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Ipswich Cobden Place (Stop 3) 06:17 07:52 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Ipswich, adj Lacey Street 06:19 07:54 08:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:53
Ipswich, adj Medical Centre 06:20 07:55 08:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:54
Rushmere, adj Rivers Street 06:22 07:57 08:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:55
Rushmere, adj Khartoum Road 06:23 07:58 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:56
Rushmere, opp Nelson Road 06:23 07:58 08:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:57
Rushmere, opp Gordon Road 06:25 08:00 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58
Rushmere, adj Phoenix Road 06:25 08:00 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:58
Rushmere, opp Howard Street 06:26 08:01 09:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:59
Rushmere, adj Lattice Barn PH 06:27 08:02 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:00
Rushmere, nr Hospital 06:29 08:04 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02
Rushmere, adj Playford Road 06:29 08:04 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:02
Rushmere St Andrew, opp Linksfield 06:30 08:05 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:03
Kesgrave, opp Elm Road 06:31 08:06 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:04
Kesgrave, opp Fisheries 06:31 08:07 09:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:07 18:07 19:04
Kesgrave, opp Edmonton Road 06:32 08:07 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:05
Kesgrave, opp Bell Lane 06:32 08:08 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:08 19:05
Kesgrave, o/s High School 06:34 08:10 09:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:10 19:07
Kesgrave, opp St Michaels Church 06:35 08:11 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:11 18:11 19:08
Kesgrave, opp Bracken Avenue 06:35 08:11 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:08
Kesgrave, opp Dobbs Lane 06:36 08:12 09:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:12 18:12 19:09
Martlesham, opp Police Headquarters 06:37 08:13 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:13 18:13 19:10
Martlesham, nr Black Tiles 06:39 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:12
Martlesham Heath, o/s Tesco 09:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15
Martlesham, opp Crown Point 06:40 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:13
Martlesham, adj Water Bridge 06:42 08:18 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:18 18:18 19:15
Martlesham, o/s Nursery 06:43 08:19 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:19 18:19 19:16
Woodbridge, opp Duke of York 06:45 08:21 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:21 18:21 19:18
Woodbridge, opp Nursery 06:45 08:21 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:21 18:21 19:18
Woodbridge, adj Queens Drive 06:46 08:22 09:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:22 18:22 19:19
Woodbridge, opp Pembroke Avenue 06:47 08:23 09:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:23 18:23 19:20
Woodbridge Bullards Lane (E-bound) 06:48 08:24 09:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:24 18:24 19:20
Woodbridge, opp The Shops 06:49 08:25 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:25 18:25 19:21
Woodbridge, opp Clare Avenue 06:50 08:26 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:26 18:26 19:22
Woodbridge, opp Hillyfields 06:51 08:27 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:27 18:27 19:23
Woodbridge, adj Framfield Medical Centre 06:52 08:28 09:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:28 18:28 19:24
Woodbridge, adj Notcutts 06:53 08:29 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:29 18:29 19:25
Woodbridge, opp Deben Pool 06:56 08:32 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:32 18:32 19:26
Woodbridge Turban Centre (N-bound) 06:58 08:34 09:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:34 18:34 19:28
Woodbridge, opp Council Offices 06:59 08:35 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:35 18:35 19:29
Woodbridge, opp The Grove 07:00 08:36 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:36 18:36 19:30
Woodbridge, opp Grant Rise 07:01 08:37 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:37 18:37 19:31
Woodbridge, adj Warwick Avenue 07:03 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:33
Woodbridge, opp Bury Hill 07:03 08:39 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:39 18:39 19:33
Melton, opp Bredfield Road 07:04 08:40 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:40 18:40 19:34
Melton, adj Hall Farm Road 07:06 08:42 09:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:42 18:42 19:36
Melton, opp Chapel 07:08 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:44 18:44 19:38
Melton, adj Tollgate Cottages 07:08 08:44 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:44 18:44
Melton Park (adj) 07:10 08:46 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:46 18:46
Ufford, opp Parklands 07:11 08:47 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:47 18:47
Ufford, adj Council Houses 07:12 08:48 09:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:48 18:48
Ufford, opp Crown 07:13 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:49 18:49
Ufford, adj Spring Lane 07:13 08:49 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:49 18:49
Pettistree, adj Three Tuns 07:16 08:52 09:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:52 18:52
Wickham Market, adj Cemetery 07:17 08:53 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:53 18:53
Wickham Market Market Square (N-bound) 07:19 08:55 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:55
Wickham Market, opp Yew Tree Rise 07:19 08:55 09:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:55
Wickham Market, opp Spring Lane 07:19 08:55 09:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:55 18:55
Wickham Market Fiveways (N-bound) 07:20 08:56 09:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:56 18:56
Marlesford, adj Old Station 07:23 08:59 10:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 17:59 18:59
Little Glemham, opp The Lion 07:25 09:01 10:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:01 19:01
Stratford St Andrew, opp The Shelter 07:28 09:04 10:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:04 19:04
Farnham, opp David Hope Caravans 07:29 09:05 10:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:05 19:05
Saxmundham, opp Heron Road 07:33 09:09 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:09
Saxmundham, nr Long Avenue 07:33 09:09 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:09 19:09
Saxmundham, opp Ashfords Close 07:34 09:10 10:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:10 19:10
Saxmundham, opp School 07:35 09:11 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:11
Saxmundham, opp Felsham Rise 07:35 09:11 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:11 19:11
Saxmundham, adj The Limes 07:36 09:12 10:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:12 19:12
Saxmundham, adj Lambsale Meadow 07:37 09:13 10:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:13 19:13
Saxmundham, adj Street Farm Road 07:38 09:14 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:14 19:14
Saxmundham, adj Waitrose 07:40 09:16 10:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 19:16
Saxmundham, opp Manor Gardens 07:40 09:16 10:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:16 19:16
Leiston, adj Clay Hills 07:49 09:24 10:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:24 19:24
Leiston, adj St Margaret's Crescent 07:52 09:26 10:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:26 19:26
Leiston, opp Church Road 07:52 09:27 10:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27
Leiston, opp Alde Valley Sixth Form 07:53 09:27 10:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:27
Leiston, adj Library 07:54 09:28 10:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:28 19:28
Leiston, o/s Alde Valley School 15:08
Leiston Car Park (S-bound) 07:55 09:29 10:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:29 19:29
Leiston Car Park (S-bound) 09:31 10:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31
Leiston, opp Minden Drive 07:55 09:31 10:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:31 19:31
Aldringham, opp Goldings Lane 07:56 09:32 10:34 14:34 15:10 16:34 17:34 18:32 19:32
Aldringham Parrot & Punchbowl (S-bound) 07:58 09:34 10:36 14:36 15:14 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:34
Aldringham Court (opp) 07:58 09:34 10:36 14:36 15:14 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:34
Aldringham, adj Logwood 07:58 09:34 10:36 14:36 15:14 16:36 17:36 18:34 19:34
Aldringham, opp Birch Tree Lodge 07:59 09:35 10:37 14:37 15:15 16:37 17:37 18:35 19:35
Aldeburgh, opp North Warren 08:00 09:36 10:38 14:38 15:16 16:38 17:38 18:36 19:36
Aldeburgh, opp Linden Road 08:02 09:38 10:40 14:40 15:18 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38
Aldeburgh, o/s Police Station 08:02 09:38 10:40 14:40 15:18 16:40 17:40 18:38 19:38
Aldeburgh, opp Aldehouse Drive 08:04 09:40 10:42 14:42 15:20 16:42 17:42 18:40 19:40
Aldeburgh, opp Cinema 08:05 09:41 10:43 14:43 15:21 16:43 17:43 18:41 19:41
Aldeburgh, opp Bus Shelter 08:06 09:42 10:44 14:44 15:22 16:44 17:44 18:42 19:42
Aldeburgh, opp Fort Green Car Park 08:08 09:44 10:46 14:46 15:24 16:46 17:46 18:44 19:44
Schooldays only

Aldeburgh - Saxmundham - Woodbridge - Ipswich

Aldeburgh, opp Fort Green Car Park 08:20 10:05 then hourly until 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Aldeburgh, o/s Bus Shelter 08:21 10:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Aldeburgh, o/s Cinema 08:22 10:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Aldeburgh, adj Aldehouse Drive 08:23 10:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Aldeburgh, opp Police Station 08:24 10:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Aldeburgh, adj Linden Road 08:25 10:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Aldeburgh, adj North Warren 08:26 10:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Aldringham, adj Birch Tree Lodge 08:27 10:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Aldringham, opp Logwood 08:28 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Aldringham Court (adj) 08:28 10:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Aldringham Parrot & Punchbowl (N-bound) 08:29 10:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Aldringham, adj Goldings Lane 08:32 10:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Leiston, o/s Alde Valley School 08:35
Leiston, adj Minden Drive 08:41 10:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Leiston Car Park (N-bound) 06:25 07:25 08:45 09:30 10:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Leiston, opp Library 06:25 07:25 08:45 09:30 10:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Leiston, o/s Alde Valley Sixth Form 06:26 07:26 08:46 09:31 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Leiston, adj Church Road 06:26 07:26 08:46 09:31 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Leiston, opp St Margaret's Crescent 06:27 07:27 08:47 09:32 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Leiston, opp Clay Hills 06:28 07:28 08:48 09:33 10:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Saxmundham, adj Manor Gardens 06:35 07:35 08:55 09:40 10:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Saxmundham, opp Waitrose 06:36 07:36 08:56 09:41 10:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Saxmundham, opp Street Farm Road 06:40 07:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Saxmundham, opp Lambsale Meadow 06:40 07:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Saxmundham, opp The Limes 06:40 07:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Saxmundham, adj Felsham Rise 06:40 07:40 09:00 09:45 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Saxmundham, o/s School 06:41 07:41 09:01 09:46 10:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Saxmundham, adj Ashfords Close 06:41 07:41 09:01 09:46 10:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Saxmundham, opp Long Avenue 06:41 07:41 09:01 09:46 10:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Saxmundham, adj Heron Road 06:42 07:42 09:02 09:47 10:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Farnham, adj David Hope Caravans 06:48 07:48 09:08 09:53 10:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Stratford St Andrew, o/s The Shelter 06:48 07:48 09:08 09:53 10:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Little Glemham, adj The Lion 06:52 07:52 09:12 09:57 10:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Marlesford, opp Old Station 06:54 07:54 09:14 09:59 10:49 14:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Wickham Market Fiveways (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 09:17 10:02 10:52 14:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Wickham Market, adj Spring Lane 06:58 07:58 09:18 10:03 10:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Wickham Market, adj Yew Tree Rise 06:59 07:59 09:19 10:04 10:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Wickham Market Market Square (S-bound) 07:00 08:00 09:20 10:05 10:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Wickham Market, opp Cemetery 07:00 08:00 09:20 10:05 10:55 14:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Pettistree, opp Three Tuns 07:01 08:01 09:21 10:06 10:56 14:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Ufford, opp Spring lane 07:03 08:03 09:23 10:08 10:58 14:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Ufford, adj Crown 07:04 08:04 09:24 10:09 10:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Ufford, opp Council Houses 07:04 08:04 09:24 10:09 10:59 14:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Ufford, adj Parklands 07:05 08:05 09:25 10:10 11:00 15:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Melton Park (opp) 07:06 08:06 09:26 10:11 11:01 15:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Melton, opp Tollgate Cottages 07:08 08:08 09:28 10:13 11:03 15:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Melton, adj Chapel 06:45 07:10 08:10 09:05 09:30 10:15 11:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Melton, opp Hall Farm Road 06:45 07:10 08:10 09:05 09:30 10:15 11:05 15:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Melton, adj Bredfield Road 06:47 07:12 08:12 09:07 09:32 10:17 11:07 15:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Woodbridge, adj Bury Hill 06:48 07:13 08:13 09:08 09:33 10:18 11:08 15:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Woodbridge, opp Warwick Avenue 06:49 07:14 08:14 09:09 09:34 10:19 11:09 15:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Woodbridge, adj Grant Rise 06:50 07:15 08:15 09:10 09:35 10:20 11:10 15:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Woodbridge, adj The Grove 06:52 07:17 08:17 09:12 09:37 10:22 11:12 15:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Woodbridge, adj Council Offices 06:53 07:18 08:18 09:13 09:38 10:23 11:13 15:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Woodbridge Turban Centre (S-bound) 06:55 07:20 08:20 09:15 09:40 10:25 11:15 15:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Woodbridge, adj Deben Pool 06:56 07:21 08:21 09:16 09:41 10:26 11:16 15:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Woodbridge, adj Cherry Tree 06:58 07:23 08:23 09:18 09:43 10:28 11:18 15:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Woodbridge, opp Framfield Medical Centre 06:59 07:24 08:24 09:19 09:44 10:29 11:19 15:19 17:19 18:19 19:19
Woodbridge, adj Hillyfields 07:01 07:26 08:26 09:21 09:46 10:31 11:21 15:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Woodbridge, adj Clare Avenue 07:02 07:27 08:27 09:22 09:47 10:32 11:22 15:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Woodbridge, adj The Shops 07:03 07:28 08:28 09:23 09:48 10:33 11:23 15:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Woodbridge Bullards Lane (W-bound) 07:04 07:29 08:29 09:24 09:49 10:34 11:24 15:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Woodbridge, adj Pembroke Avenue 07:05 07:30 08:30 09:25 09:50 10:35 11:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Woodbridge, adj Queens Drive 07:05 07:30 08:30 09:25 09:50 10:35 11:25 15:25 17:25 18:25 19:25
Woodbridge, adj Nursery 07:06 07:31 08:31 09:26 09:51 10:36 11:26 15:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Woodbridge, adj Duke of York 07:06 07:31 08:31 09:27 09:52 10:37 11:27 15:27 17:26 18:26 19:26
Martlesham, opp Nursery 07:08 07:33 08:33 09:29 09:54 10:39 11:29 15:29 17:28 18:28 19:28
Martlesham, opp Water Bridge 07:09 07:34 08:34 09:30 09:55 10:40 11:30 15:30 17:29 18:29 19:29
Martlesham, adj Felixstowe Road 07:11 07:36 08:36 09:32 09:57 10:42 11:32 15:32 17:31 18:31 19:31
Martlesham Heath, o/s Tesco 09:35 10:00 10:45 11:35 15:35
Martlesham, adj Crown Point 07:11 07:36 08:36 17:31 18:31 19:31
Martlesham, opp Black Tiles 07:13 07:38 08:38 17:33 18:33 19:33
Martlesham, adj Police Headquarters 07:14 07:39 08:39 09:37 10:02 10:47 11:37 15:37 17:34 18:34 19:34
Kesgrave, adj Dobbs Lane 07:15 07:40 08:40 09:38 10:03 10:48 11:38 15:38 17:35 18:35 19:35
Kesgrave, adj Wards View 07:16 07:41 08:41 09:39 10:04 10:49 11:39 15:39 17:36 18:36 19:36
Kesgrave, adj St Michaels Church 07:17 07:42 08:42 09:40 10:05 10:50 11:40 15:40 17:37 18:37 19:37
Kesgrave, opp High School 07:18 07:43 08:43 09:41 10:06 10:51 11:41 15:41 17:38 18:38 19:38
Kesgrave, adj St Olaves 07:18 07:43 08:43 09:41 10:06 10:51 11:41 15:41 17:38 18:38 19:38
Kesgrave, adj Bell Lane 07:19 07:44 08:44 09:42 10:07 10:52 11:42 15:42 17:39 18:39 19:39
Kesgrave, adj Edmonton Road 07:20 07:45 08:45 09:43 10:08 10:53 11:43 15:43 17:40 18:40 19:40
Kesgrave, o/s Fisheries 07:21 07:46 08:46 09:44 10:09 10:54 11:44 15:44 17:41 18:41 19:41
Rushmere St Andrew, adj Linksfield 07:22 07:47 08:47 09:45 10:10 10:55 11:45 15:45 17:42 18:42 19:42
Rushmere, opp Playford Road 07:24 07:49 08:49 09:47 10:12 10:57 11:47 15:47 17:44 18:44 19:44
Rushmere, adj Hospital 07:25 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:13 10:58 11:48 15:48 17:45 18:45 19:45
Rushmere, opp Lattice Barn PH 07:25 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:13 10:58 11:48 15:48 17:45 18:45 19:45
Rushmere, adj Howard Street 07:27 07:52 08:52 09:50 10:15 11:00 11:50 15:50 17:47 18:47 19:47
Rushmere, opp Phoenix Road 07:27 07:52 08:52 09:50 10:15 11:00 11:50 15:50 17:47 18:47 19:47
Rushmere, adj Gordon Road 07:29 07:54 08:54 09:52 10:17 11:02 11:52 15:52 17:49 18:49 19:49
Rushmere, adj Nelson Road 07:29 07:54 08:54 09:52 10:17 11:02 11:52 15:52 17:49 18:49 19:49
Rushmere, opp Khartoum Road 07:30 07:56 08:56 09:53 10:18 11:03 11:53 15:53 17:50 18:50 19:50
Rushmere, opp Rivers Street 07:31 07:58 08:58 09:54 10:19 11:04 11:54 15:54 17:51 18:51 19:51
Ipswich, adj Duke of York 07:33 08:00 09:00 09:56 10:21 11:06 11:56 15:56 17:53 18:53 19:53
Ipswich, adj Grove Lane 07:35 08:02 09:02 09:58 10:23 11:08 11:58 15:58 17:55 18:55 19:55
Ipswich, adj Dove Street 07:36 08:04 09:04 09:59 10:24 11:09 11:59 15:59 17:56 18:56 19:56
Ipswich, o/s Majors Corner 07:38 08:07 09:07 10:01 10:26 11:11 12:01 16:01 17:58 18:58 19:58
Ipswich Tower Ramparts Bus Station (Stand FF) 07:40 08:10 09:10 10:03 10:28 11:13 12:03 16:03 18:00 19:00 20:00
Ipswich Museum Street (Stand 1) 07:43 08:13 09:13 10:06 10:31 11:16 12:06 16:06 18:03 19:03 20:03
Ipswich, opp Willis Building 07:44 08:14 09:14 10:07 10:32 11:17 12:07 16:07 18:04 19:04 20:04
Ipswich Old Cattle Market Bus Station (Stand E) 07:45 08:15 09:15 10:08 10:33 11:18 12:08 16:08 18:05 19:05 20:05
Schooldays only

More information