bustimes.org

64 - Thornton Heath Pond - West and East Croydon - Selsdon - Addington Village - New Addington

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Thornton Heath Pond - Vulcan Way

Broad Green Thornton Heath Pond (Stop G) 00:05 00:20 00:35 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 then every 30 minutes until 04:00 04:35 04:55 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:14 then every 15 minutes until 12:14 12:28 12:42 12:56 then every 15 minutes until 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 then every 15 minutes until 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:31 then every 15 minutes until 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:49 22:05 then every 15 minutes until 23:50
Broad Green Dunheved Road North (Stop E) 00:05 00:20 00:35 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 04:00 04:35 04:55 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:15 12:15 12:29 12:43 12:57 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:32 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:50 22:05 23:50
Broad Green Croydon University Hospital (Stop C) 00:06 00:21 00:36 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 04:01 04:36 04:56 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:16 12:16 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 20:33 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:51 22:06 23:51
Broad Green Avenue (Stop LA) 00:07 00:22 00:37 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 04:02 04:37 04:57 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:04 11:18 12:18 12:32 12:46 13:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:34 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:52 22:07 23:52
Broad Green Sumner Road (Stop LB) 00:08 00:23 00:38 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 04:03 04:38 04:58 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:19 12:19 12:33 12:47 13:02 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:35 20:35 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:53 22:08 23:53
Broad Green Montague Road (Stop LC) 00:09 00:24 00:39 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 04:04 04:39 04:59 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:20 12:20 12:34 12:48 13:03 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:36 20:36 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:54 22:09 23:54
West Croydon Station (Stop WA) 00:10 00:25 00:40 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 04:05 04:40 05:00 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:22 12:22 12:36 12:50 13:05 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:37 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:55 22:10 23:55
Croydon Poplar Walk (Stop WD) 00:11 00:26 00:41 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 04:06 04:41 05:01 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:24 12:24 12:38 12:52 13:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:23 19:38 20:38 20:54 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:56 22:11 23:56
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WJ) 00:12 00:27 00:42 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 04:07 04:42 05:03 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:26 12:26 12:40 12:54 13:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:40 20:40 20:56 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:58 22:13 23:58
Dingwall Road / East Croydon Station (Stop E8) 00:14 00:29 00:44 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 04:09 04:44 05:04 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:28 12:28 12:42 12:56 13:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:42 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:59 22:14 23:59
East Croydon Bus Station (Stop E2) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 04:11 04:46 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:30 12:30 12:44 12:59 13:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:44 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:01 22:16 00:01
Croydon Garrick Crescent (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 04:11 04:46 05:06 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:33 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:31 12:31 12:45 13:00 13:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:16 00:01
Croydon Fairfield Road (Stop E) 00:18 00:33 00:48 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 04:12 04:47 05:07 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 12:32 12:46 13:01 13:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:17 00:02
South Croydon Selborne Road (Stop F) 00:19 00:34 00:49 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 04:13 04:48 05:08 05:33 06:03 06:33 07:05 07:35 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 12:34 12:48 13:03 13:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:18 00:03
South Croydon Birdhurst Gardens (Stop G) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 04:14 04:49 05:09 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:06 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:37 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:35 12:35 12:49 13:04 13:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:19 00:04
South Croydon Elmhurst School (Stop BB) 00:20 00:35 00:50 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 04:15 04:50 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 12:36 12:50 13:05 13:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:33 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:49 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:20 00:05
Birdhurst Road / South Croydon Station (Stop B) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 04:16 04:51 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:38 12:38 12:52 13:07 13:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:21 00:06
South Croydon St Paul's United Reformed Church (Stop) 00:22 00:37 00:52 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 04:16 04:51 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:08 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:26 10:40 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:07 15:21 15:35 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:51 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:21 00:06
South Croydon Old Palace of John Whitgift School (->E) 00:23 00:38 00:53 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 04:17 04:52 05:12 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:09 07:39 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:08 15:22 15:36 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:52 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:22 00:07
South Croydon Manor Way (->E) 00:24 00:39 00:54 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:48 04:18 04:53 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:40 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:09 15:23 15:37 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:53 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 00:08
Selsdon/South Croydon Ballards Way (->E) 00:25 00:40 00:55 01:20 01:49 02:19 02:48 04:18 04:53 05:13 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:10 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:10 15:24 15:38 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:23 00:08
Selsdon/South Croydon Farley Road / Croham Valley Road (->S) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:49 04:19 04:54 05:14 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:11 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:42 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:11 15:25 15:39 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:54 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 22:24 00:09
Selsdon/South Croydon Littleheath Road (->S) 00:26 00:41 00:56 01:21 01:50 02:20 02:49 04:19 04:54 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:31 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:43 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:12 15:26 15:40 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:55 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 00:10
Selsdon/South Croydon Brent Road (->S) 00:27 00:42 00:57 01:22 01:51 02:21 02:50 04:20 04:55 05:15 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:12 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:13 15:27 15:41 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:10 22:25 00:10
Selsdon/South Croydon Queenhill Road (Stop J) 00:28 00:43 00:58 01:23 01:52 02:22 02:51 04:21 04:56 05:16 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:13 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:14 15:28 15:42 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:11 22:26 00:11
Selsdon/South Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:52 04:22 04:57 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:15 15:29 15:43 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 00:12
Selsdon/South Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop M) 00:29 00:44 00:59 01:24 01:53 02:23 02:52 04:22 04:57 05:17 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:14 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:46 13:02 13:17 13:32 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:16 15:30 15:44 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:12 22:27 00:12
Selsdon/South Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop N) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:25 01:54 02:23 02:52 04:22 04:57 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:47 13:03 13:18 13:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:17 15:31 15:45 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:30 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:28 00:13
Selsdon/South Croydon Ashen Vale (Stop Q) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:25 01:54 02:24 02:53 04:23 04:58 05:18 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:15 07:45 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:48 13:04 13:19 13:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:18 15:32 15:46 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:28 00:13
Selsdon/South Croydon Pixton Way (->E) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:53 04:23 04:58 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:49 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:19 15:33 15:47 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:29 00:14
Forestdale John Ruskin College (Stop A) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:26 01:55 02:25 02:54 04:24 04:59 05:19 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:16 07:46 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:50 13:06 13:21 13:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:20 15:34 15:48 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:29 00:14
Forestdale Gravel Hill (Stop B) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:28 01:57 02:26 02:55 04:25 05:00 05:20 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:17 07:47 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:39 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:51 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:21 15:35 15:49 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:15 22:30 00:15
Addington Village Interchange (Stop A) 00:35 00:50 01:05 01:30 01:59 02:28 02:57 04:27 05:02 05:22 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:41 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:54 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:23 15:37 15:51 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:50 20:04 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:17 22:32 00:17
Addington Applegarth (Stop FE) 00:37 00:52 01:07 01:32 02:01 02:30 02:59 04:29 05:04 05:23 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:42 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:52 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:51 20:05 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:18 22:33 00:18
Addington The Coppins (->E) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:33 02:02 02:31 03:00 04:30 05:05 05:24 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:21 07:51 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:56 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:53 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:52 20:06 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:19 22:34 00:19
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 00:38 00:53 01:08 01:33 02:02 02:31 03:00 04:30 05:05 05:25 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:22 07:52 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:44 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:26 15:40 15:54 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:53 20:07 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:20 22:35 00:20
Addington North Walk (->E) 00:39 00:54 01:09 01:34 02:03 02:32 03:01 04:31 05:06 05:26 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:45 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:27 15:41 15:55 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:40 19:54 20:08 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:08 22:21 22:36 00:21
Addington The Lindens (->SE) 00:40 00:55 01:10 01:35 02:04 02:33 03:02 04:32 05:07 05:27 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:24 07:54 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:04 10:25 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 11:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:28 15:42 15:56 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:22 22:37 00:22
Addington Castle Hill School (->S) 00:41 00:56 01:11 01:36 02:05 02:34 03:03 04:33 05:08 05:28 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:29 15:43 15:57 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:23 22:38 00:23
Addington Merrow Way (->S) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:37 02:06 02:35 03:04 04:34 05:09 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:24 22:39 00:24
New Addington Frimley Close (->S) 00:42 00:57 01:12 01:37 02:06 02:35 03:04 04:34 05:09 05:29 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:07 10:28 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:02 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:31 15:45 15:59 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:43 19:57 20:11 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:24 22:39 00:24
New Addington Goldcrest Community Centre (->S) 00:43 00:58 01:13 01:38 02:07 02:36 03:05 04:35 05:10 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:08 10:29 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:32 15:46 16:00 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:25 22:40 00:25
New Addington Goldcrest Way / King Henry's Drive (->S) 00:44 00:59 01:14 01:39 02:08 02:37 03:06 04:36 05:11 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:28 07:58 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:09 10:30 10:51 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:04 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:33 15:47 16:01 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:26 22:41 00:26
New Addington Betchworth Way (Stop S) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:40 02:09 02:38 03:07 04:37 05:12 05:31 05:56 06:26 06:57 07:29 07:59 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:31 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:34 15:48 16:02 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:46 20:00 20:14 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:26 22:41 00:26
New Addington Wolsey Crescent (Stop T) 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:40 02:09 02:38 03:07 04:37 05:12 05:32 05:57 06:27 06:58 07:30 08:00 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:49 10:11 10:32 10:53 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:35 15:49 16:03 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:01 20:15 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:27 22:42 00:27
New Addington Grenville Road (Stop U) 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:41 02:10 02:39 03:08 04:38 05:13 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:59 07:31 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:50 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:36 15:50 16:04 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:15 22:28 22:43 00:28
New Addington Salcot Crescent (Stop E) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:42 02:11 02:40 03:09 04:39 05:14 05:34 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:34 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:29 22:44 00:29
New Addington Central Parade (Stop) 00:47 01:02 01:17 01:42 02:11 02:40 03:09 04:39 05:14 05:34 05:59 06:29 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:30 09:51 10:13 10:34 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:38 15:52 16:06 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:29 22:44 00:29
New Addington Homestead Way / Overbury Crescent (->S) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:10 04:40 05:15 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:52 10:14 10:35 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:10 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:39 15:53 16:07 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:30 22:45 00:30
New Addington Cleves Crescent (Stop) 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:43 02:12 02:41 03:10 04:40 05:15 05:35 06:00 06:30 07:01 07:33 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:53 10:15 10:36 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:11 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:54 16:08 17:53 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:30 22:45 00:30
New Addington Kennelwood Crescent (->S) 00:49 01:04 01:19 01:44 02:13 02:42 03:11 04:41 05:16 05:36 06:01 06:31 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:54 10:16 10:37 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:12 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:18 22:31 22:46 00:31
New Addington Homestead Way / Milne Park (->SE) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:12 04:42 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:13 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:32 22:47 00:32
New Addington King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way (->N1) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:45 02:14 02:43 03:12 04:42 05:17 05:37 06:02 06:32 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:34 09:55 10:17 10:38 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:56 16:10 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:52 20:06 20:20 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:19 22:32 22:47 00:32
New Addington Warbank Crescent (->N) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:46 02:15 02:44 03:13 04:43 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:18 10:39 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:07 20:21 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:20 22:33 22:48 00:33
New Addington Redstart Close (->N) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:46 02:15 02:44 03:13 04:43 05:18 05:38 06:03 06:33 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:19 10:40 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:20 22:33 22:48 00:33
New Addington Vulcan Way (->N) 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:47 02:16 02:45 03:14 04:44 05:19 05:39 06:04 06:34 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:58 10:20 10:41 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 17:58 18:12 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:23 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 22:21 22:34 22:49 00:34

Vulcan Way - Thornton Heath Pond

New Addington Vulcan Way (->S) 00:00 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:30 then every 30 minutes until 03:30 04:00 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 then every 15 minutes until 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
New Addington Redstart Close (->S) 00:00 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:30 03:30 04:00 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:14 10:28 10:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
New Addington Warbank Crescent (->S) 00:01 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:31 03:31 04:01 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:15 10:29 10:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
New Addington King Henry's Drive / Homestead Way (->S1) 00:01 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:31 03:31 04:01 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:16 10:30 10:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
New Addington Homestead Way / Milne Park (->W) 00:02 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:32 03:32 04:02 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
New Addington Kennelwood Crescent (->NW) 00:02 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:32 03:32 04:02 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:17 10:31 10:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
New Addington Thorpe Close (->N) 00:03 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:33 03:33 04:03 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:18 10:32 10:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
New Addington Homestead Way / Overbury Crescent (->N) 00:03 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:33 03:33 04:03 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:19 10:33 10:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
New Addington Central Parade (Stop K) 00:04 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:34 03:34 04:04 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:20 10:34 10:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
New Addington Tram Stop (Stop A) 00:05 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
New Addington King Henry's Drive Tram Stop (Stop N) 00:05 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:35 03:35 04:05 04:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:21 10:35 10:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
New Addington Betchworth Way (Stop R) 00:06 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:36 03:36 04:06 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:22 10:36 10:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
New Addington Tilford Avenue (->E) 00:06 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:36 03:36 04:06 04:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:23 10:37 10:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
New Addington Goldcrest Way / King Henry's Drive (->N) 00:07 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:37 03:37 04:07 04:34 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:24 10:38 10:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
New Addington Goldcrest Community Centre (->N) 00:08 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:38 03:38 04:08 04:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:25 10:39 10:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
New Addington Frimley Close (->W) 00:08 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:38 03:38 04:08 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:12 10:26 10:40 10:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Addington Merrow Way (->N) 00:09 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:39 03:39 04:09 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:27 10:41 10:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Addington Castle Hill School (->W) 00:09 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:39 03:39 04:09 04:36 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:14 10:28 10:42 10:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Addington The Lindens (->N) 00:10 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:40 03:40 04:10 04:37 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:29 10:43 10:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Addington North Walk (->W) 00:11 00:26 00:46 01:05 01:40 03:40 04:10 04:37 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:30 10:45 10:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Addington Foxcombe (Stop) 00:12 00:27 00:47 01:06 01:41 03:41 04:11 04:38 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:32 10:46 11:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Addington Brierley (Stop) 00:12 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:42 03:42 04:12 04:39 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:33 10:48 11:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Addington Applegarth (Stop FD) 00:13 00:28 00:48 01:07 01:42 03:42 04:12 04:39 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:34 10:49 11:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Addington Village Interchange (Stop D) 00:16 00:31 00:51 01:10 01:45 03:45 04:15 04:42 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:51 11:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:47 22:02 22:15 23:30 23:45 00:00
Forestdale Gravel Hill (Stop G) 00:18 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:47 03:47 04:17 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Forestdale Featherbed Lane (Stop H) 00:18 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:47 03:47 04:17 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:53 11:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:49 22:04 22:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Forestdale John Ruskin College (Stop J) 00:18 00:33 00:53 01:12 01:47 03:47 04:18 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:54 11:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:04 22:17 23:32 23:47 00:02
Selsdon/South Croydon Monks Hill (->W) 00:19 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:48 03:48 04:18 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:50 22:05 22:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Selsdon/South Croydon Pixton Way (->W) 00:19 00:34 00:54 01:13 01:48 03:48 04:19 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:26 10:40 10:55 11:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:05 22:18 23:33 23:48 00:03
Selsdon/South Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop P) 00:20 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:49 03:49 04:20 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:27 10:41 10:56 11:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:51 22:06 22:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Selsdon/South Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop R) 00:20 00:35 00:55 01:14 01:49 03:49 04:20 04:47 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:28 10:42 10:57 11:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:52 22:06 22:19 23:34 23:49 00:04
Selsdon/South Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop S) 00:21 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:50 03:50 04:21 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Selsdon/South Croydon Queenhill Road (Stop F) 00:21 00:36 00:56 01:15 01:50 03:50 04:21 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:58 11:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:53 22:07 22:20 23:35 23:50 00:05
Selsdon/South Croydon Brent Road (->N) 00:22 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:51 03:51 04:22 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:30 10:44 10:59 11:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:13 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:54 22:08 22:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Selsdon/South Croydon Littleheath Road (->N) 00:22 00:37 00:57 01:16 01:51 03:51 04:22 04:49 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:45 11:00 11:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:08 22:21 23:36 23:51 00:06
Selsdon/South Croydon Farley Road / Croham Valley Road (->N) 00:23 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:52 03:52 04:23 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:11 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:14 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:55 22:09 22:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
Selsdon/South Croydon Ballards Way (->N) 00:23 00:38 00:58 01:17 01:52 03:52 04:23 04:50 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:01 11:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:15 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:56 22:09 22:22 23:37 23:52 00:07
South Croydon Manor Way (->W) 00:24 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:53 03:53 04:24 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:02 11:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:10 22:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
South Croydon Old Palace of John Whitgift School (->W) 00:24 00:39 00:59 01:18 01:53 03:53 04:24 04:51 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:16 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:57 22:10 22:23 23:38 23:53 00:08
South Croydon Campden Road (Stop) 00:25 00:40 01:00 01:19 01:54 03:54 04:25 04:52 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:17 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:58 22:11 22:24 23:39 23:54 00:09
Birdhurst Road / South Croydon Station (Stop A) 00:26 00:41 01:01 01:20 01:55 03:55 04:26 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:12 22:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
South Croydon Elmhurst School (Stop AA) 00:26 00:41 01:01 01:20 01:55 03:55 04:26 04:53 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 21:59 22:12 22:25 23:40 23:55 00:10
South Croydon Birdhurst Gardens (Stop H) 00:27 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:56 03:56 04:27 04:54 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:20 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:20 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:00 22:13 22:26 23:41 23:56 00:11
South Croydon Coombe Road (Stop J) 00:27 00:42 01:02 01:21 01:56 03:56 04:27 04:54 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:14 22:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
South Croydon Selborne Road (Stop K) 00:28 00:43 01:03 01:22 01:57 03:57 04:29 04:56 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:01 22:14 22:27 23:42 23:57 00:12
Croydon Fairfield Road (Stop L) 00:29 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:58 03:58 04:29 04:56 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:01 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:23 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:02 22:15 22:28 23:43 23:58 00:13
Croydon Garrick Crescent (Stop M) 00:29 00:44 01:04 01:23 01:58 03:58 04:30 04:57 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:24 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:03 22:16 22:29 23:44 23:59 00:14
East Croydon Station (Stop E6) 00:31 00:46 01:06 01:25 02:00 04:00 04:32 04:59 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:25 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:04 22:17 22:30 23:45 00:00 00:15
Croydon Electric House (Stop WY) 00:32 00:47 01:07 01:26 02:01 04:01 04:33 05:00 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:27 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:05 22:18 22:31 23:46 00:01 00:16
Croydon Whitgift Centre (Stop WL) 00:33 00:48 01:08 01:27 02:02 04:02 04:34 05:01 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:06 22:19 22:32 23:47 00:02 00:17
West Croydon Bus Station (Stop B4) 00:35 00:50 01:10 01:29 02:04 04:04 04:36 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:28 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:08 22:21 22:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
West Croydon Station (Stop WT) 00:35 00:50 01:10 01:29 02:04 04:04 04:36 05:03 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:32 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:29 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:11 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:08 22:21 22:34 23:49 00:04 00:19
Broad Green Montague Road (Stop LD) 00:36 00:51 01:11 01:30 02:05 04:05 04:37 05:04 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:30 19:44 19:59 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:09 22:22 22:35 23:50 00:05 00:20
Broad Green Sumner Road (Stop LE) 00:37 00:52 01:12 01:31 02:06 04:06 04:38 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:51 11:07 11:22 11:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:31 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:10 22:23 22:36 23:51 00:06 00:21
Broad Green Avenue (Stop LF) 00:37 00:52 01:12 01:31 02:06 04:06 04:38 05:05 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:07 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:53 11:09 11:24 11:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:32 19:46 20:01 20:15 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:11 22:24 22:37 23:52 00:06 00:21
Broad Green Canterbury Road (Stop B) 00:38 00:53 01:13 01:32 02:07 04:07 04:39 05:06 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:54 11:10 11:25 11:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:33 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:12 22:25 22:38 23:53 00:07 00:22
Broad Green Croydon University Hospital (Stop D) 00:39 00:54 01:14 01:33 02:08 04:08 04:40 05:07 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:55 11:12 11:27 11:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:34 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:13 22:26 22:39 23:54 00:08 00:23
Broad Green Thornton Heath Pond (Stop J) 00:40 00:55 01:15 01:34 02:09 04:09 04:41 05:08 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:40 10:57 11:14 11:29 11:44 16:59 17:13 17:28 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:14 22:27 22:40 23:55 00:09 00:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London