bustimes.org

64 - Wolverhampton - Penn

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Penn - Wolverhampton

Penn, opp The Fold 07:20 07:50 then hourly until 17:50 18:30
Penn, opp Manor Rd 07:21 07:51 17:51 18:31
Pennhouse Avenue (adj) 07:22 07:52 17:52 18:32
Penn Fields, opp Muchall Rd 07:23 07:53 17:53 18:33
Penn Fields, opp Mount Rd 07:24 07:54 17:54 18:34
Penn Fields, before Goldthorn Hill 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:36
Blakenhall, adj Stubbs Rd 07:26 07:56 17:56 18:36
Blakenhall, opp Goldthorn Rd 07:27 07:57 17:57 18:37
Blakenhall, nr Marston Road 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:39
Blakenhall, opp Lea Rd 07:29 07:59 17:59 18:39
Wolverhampton London Place (Stop CK) 07:31 08:01 18:01 18:41
Wolverhampton Wulfrun Centre (Stop CF) 07:33 08:03 18:03 18:43
Wolverhampton Police Station (Stop AL) 07:34 08:04 18:04 18:44
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 07:36 08:06 18:06 18:46

Wolverhampton - Penn

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand A) 08:35 then hourly until 17:35 18:15
Wolverhampton Art Gallery (Stop BC) 08:36 17:36 18:16
Wolverhampton Mander Centre (Stop CA) 08:37 17:37 18:17
Wolverhampton Victoria Fold (Stop CT) 08:38 17:38 18:18
Wolverhampton Salop St (Stop CS) 08:38 17:38 18:18
Wolverhampton School St (Stop CM) 08:39 17:39 18:19
Wolverhampton Church Street (Stop CJ) 08:40 17:40 18:20
Blakenhall, adj Lea Rd 08:41 17:41 18:21
Blakenhall, after Marston Road 08:42 17:42 18:22
Blakenhall, adj Goldthorn Rd 08:42 17:42 18:22
Blakenhall, opp Stubbs Rd 08:42 17:42 18:22
Penn Fields, adj Goldthorn Hill 08:43 17:43 18:23
Penn Fields, adj Mount Rd 08:44 17:44 18:24
Penn Fields, adj Belmont Rd 08:44 17:44 18:24
Penn Fields, adj Birchwood Rd 08:45 17:45 18:25
Penn Fields, adj Sandringham Rd 08:46 17:46 18:26
Penn, opp Rylands Drive 08:47 17:47 18:27
Penn, adj Wakeley Hill 08:48 17:48 18:28
Penn, opp Swan Bank 08:48 17:48 18:28
Penn, opp The Fold 08:50 17:50 18:30

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus