bustimes.org

641 - Southbourne - Rowlands Castle - Denvilles - Leigh Park - Oaklands School

A bus service operated by Emsworth & District

Map

Southbourne - Rowlands Castle - Denvilles - Leigh Park - Oaklands School

Southbourne, adj Manor Road 07:30
Southbourne, opp Breach Avenue 07:31
Westbourne, adj Mill Lane 07:34
Westbourne East Street (W-bound) 07:35
Westbourne, opp River Street 07:35
Westbourne Lashleys Corner (N-bound) 07:36
Stubbermere, o/s Woodberry Cottage 07:42
Rowlands Castle The Green (W-bound) 07:45
Rowlands Castle, nr St Johns Church 07:45
Red Hill, adj The Drift 07:46
Durrants Staunton Arms (S-bound) 07:48
New Brighton Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 07:55
New Brighton Hollybank Lane (E-bound) 07:55
New Brighton Southleigh Roundabout (E-bound) 07:56
New Brighton, opp Fairlea Road 07:56
New Brighton Christopher Way (SW-bound) 07:57
Emsworth Horndean Road (S-bound) 07:58
Emsworth Coldharbour Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 07:58
New Brighton Belle Vue Lane (NW-bound) 07:59
New Brighton Helston Drive (NW-bound) 08:00
Southleigh Locks Farm (W-bound) 08:03
Denvilles, adj Spindle Close 08:05
Southleigh Locks Farm (E-bound) 08:08
W Leigh, opp Flexford Gardens 08:11
W Leigh, opp Horsebridge Road 08:13
W Leigh, adj Liam Close 08:13
W Leigh Douglas Gardens (NE-bound) 08:13
W Leigh, adj St Albans Church 08:13
W Leigh New Lane (SE-bound) 08:13
W Leigh Exton Road (NE-bound) 08:14
W Leigh Froxfield Road (NE-bound) 08:14
W Leigh Shaldon Road (NW-bound) 08:14
W Leigh, opp Worldham Road 08:15
W Leigh, opp Staunton Park School 08:15
Leigh Park Staunton Park (SW-bound) 08:17
Leigh Park High Lawn Way (W-bound) 08:17
Leigh Park, opp Silkstead Avenue 08:18
Leigh Park, opp Crondall Avenue 08:19
Leigh Park Middle Park Way (S-bound) 08:21
Leigh Park, adj Nutley Road 08:22
Leigh Park Botley Drive (NE-bound) 08:23
Leigh Park, adj Oakley Road 08:25
Leigh Park, opp Riders Lane 08:25
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop A) 08:26
Leigh Park Purbrook Way (W-bound) 08:27
Leigh Park, nr Botley Drive 08:28
Leigh Park, adj Barncroft Way 08:29
Leigh Park, nr Linkenholt Way 08:32
Leigh Park Hulbert Road (SW-bound) 08:35
Purbrook College Road (W-bound) 08:36
Purbrook, opp Crookhorn College 08:37
Purbrook Oaklands School (E-bound) 08:38
Schooldays only

Oaklands School - Leigh Park - Denvilles - Rowlands Castle - Southbourne

Purbrook Oaklands School (E-bound) 15:45
Purbrook, adj Crookhorn College 15:45
Purbrook College Road (E-bound) 15:47
Leigh Park, nr Hulbert Road 15:49
Leigh Park, adj Park House Farm Way 15:50
Leigh Park, adj Linkenholt Way 15:51
Leigh Park Barncroft Way (E-bound) 15:52
Leigh Park, adj Botley Drive 15:53
Leigh Park, opp Riders Lane 15:54
Leigh Park Park Parade (Stop B) 15:55
Leigh Park, adj Bramdean Drive 15:56
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 15:57
Leigh Park, opp The Swallow 15:57
Leigh Park Crondall Avenue (SE-bound) 15:58
Leigh Park, adj Silkstead Avenue 15:58
Leigh Park High Lawn Way (NE-bound) 16:00
Leigh Park Staunton Park (E-bound) 16:02
W Leigh, adj Staunton Park School 16:05
W Leigh, adj Burghclere Road 16:05
W Leigh Baybridge Road (SW-bound) 16:06
W Leigh Nursling Crescent (S-bound) 16:06
W Leigh New Lane (SE-bound) 16:06
Southleigh Locks Farm (W-bound) 16:09
Denvilles, adj Spindle Close 16:10
Southleigh Locks Farm (E-bound) 16:10
New Brighton Allendale Avenue (E-bound) 16:12
New Brighton Hollybank Lane (E-bound) 16:12
New Brighton Southleigh Roundabout (E-bound) 16:13
New Brighton, opp Fairlea Road 16:14
New Brighton Christopher Way (SW-bound) 16:15
Emsworth Horndean Road (S-bound) 16:16
Emsworth Coldharbour Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 16:16
New Brighton Belle Vue Lane (NW-bound) 16:18
New Brighton Helston Drive (NW-bound) 16:20
Durrants Staunton Arms (N-bound) 16:28
Red Hill The Drift (NE-bound) 16:28
Rowlands Castle, adj St Johns Church 16:29
Rowlands Castle The Green (E-bound) 16:30
Westbourne Lashleys Corner (S-bound) 16:38
Westbourne, adj River Street 16:39
Westbourne East Street (E-bound) 16:40
Westbourne, opp Mill Lane 16:40
Southbourne, adj Breach Avenue 16:41
Southbourne, opp Manor Road 16:42
Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Emsworth & District