Bus Times

643 - MetroCentre - Sunniside (Gateshead)

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Sunniside (Gateshead) - MetroCentre

Sunniside Gateshead Road (SW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:53 16:58
Sunniside Road-Holywell Lane (N-bound) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:54 16:59
Whickham Burnthouse Lane (NW-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:56 17:01
Whickham Broadway - Thornley Close (SE-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:02
Whickham Broadway (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:57 17:02
Whickham Broom Lane-Cornmoor Road (E-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:59 17:04
Whickham Broom Lane-Tethercock Court (N-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:00 17:05
Whickham Southfield Road-Broom Terrace (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:01 17:06
Whickham The crescent - Watergate Estate (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:07
Whickham Southfield Road-Southfield Terrace (W-bound) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:02 17:07
Whickham Broom Lane-Broom Close (N-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:08
Whickham Broom Lane-Millfield Road (N-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:03 17:08
Whickham Front Street-Chase Park (W-bound) 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:04 17:09
Whickham Front Street - Rectory Lane (W-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:05 17:10
Whickham Front Street - St Mary's Green (E-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:12
Whickham Front Street - School Lane (E-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:07 17:12
Whickham Front Street - Dockendale Lane (E-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:08 17:13
Swalwell Market Lane-Beverley Drive (W-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:12 17:17
Metrocentre Metro Oasis (NE-bound) 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:18
Metrocentre Interchange (B) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:16 17:21

MetroCentre - Sunniside (Gateshead)

Metrocentre Interchange (G) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:28
Metrocentre Yellow Car Park (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:28 17:28
Metrocentre Metro Oasis (SW-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:29 17:29
Swalwell Market Lane-Old Fire Station (E-bound) 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:31 17:31
Whickham Front Street- Dockendale Lane (W-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:35
Whickham Front Street - Rectory Lane (W-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:35 17:35
Whickham Front Street - St Mary's Green (E-bound) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:37 17:37
Whickham Front Street - School Lane (E-bound) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:38 17:38
Whickham Broom Lane-Lansbury Road (S-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:40
Whickham Southfield Road-Broom Terrace (E-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:40 17:40
Whickham The crescent - Watergate Estate (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:42
Whickham Southfield Road-Southfield Terrace (W-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:42
Whickham Broom Lane-Broadpool Terrace (S-bound) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:42 17:42
Whickham Broom Lane-School (S-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:43
Whickham Broom Lane-Farm (SW-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:43 17:43
Whickham Sunniside Road-Grange Lane (S-bound) 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:44 17:44
Whickham Broadway (W-bound) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:45 17:45
Whickham Broadway - Kiln Rise (NW-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 17:47
Whickham Burnthouse Lane (SE-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:47 17:47
Sunniside Road-Hole Lane (S-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:50 17:50
Sunniside Gateshead Road (SW-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:51 17:51

More information