Bus Times

645 - Morgan's Vale - Downton - Charlton - Salisbury

A bus service operated by Salisbury Reds

Salisbury - Charlton - Downton - Morgan's Vale

Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 15:52
Salisbury Stratford Court (NW-bound) 15:52
Salisbury Waters Road (N-bound) 15:53
Salisbury Fairfield Road (NE-bound) 15:54
Salisbury St Francis Church (S-bound) 15:55
Salisbury Victoria Park (S-bound) 15:56
Salisbury Butts Road (S-bound) 15:57
Salisbury Fisherton Street (Rail) (SE-bound) 16:00
Salisbury Hayters Flats (E-bound) 16:01
Salisbury United Reform Church (SE-bound) 16:02
Salisbury Blue Boar Row (Stop L) 07:01 16:05
Salisbury Car Park (S-bound) 07:02 16:06
Salisbury St Osmunds School (S-bound) 07:03 16:07
Salisbury Britford Lane (S-bound) 07:04 16:08
Salisbury Shell Garage (SE-bound) 07:04 16:08
Salisbury Milton Road (SE-bound) 07:05 16:09
Britford Downton Road (SE-bound) 07:06 16:10
Britford, opp Bus Shelter 07:07 16:11
Nunton Bodenham Turn (E-bound) 07:09 16:13
Bodenham Bus Shelterl (SE-bound) 07:10 16:14
Nunton Matrimony Farmhouse (S-bound) 07:11 16:15
Charlton All Saints, o/s The Stag 07:13 16:17
Charlton All Saints Warrens Lane (SE-bound) 07:13 16:17
Downton Industrial Estate (S-bound) 07:15 16:19
Downton The Bull (S-bound) 07:16 16:20
Downton, nr Co-op 07:17 16:21
Downton Green Lane (NE-bound) 07:17 16:21
Downton Kings Arms (NE-bound) 07:18 16:22
Downton, opp Moot Lodge 07:19 16:23
Downton, opp Surgery 07:19 16:23
Downton Saxon Meadow (SW-bound) 07:20 16:24
Downton Moot Close (NE-bound) 07:21 16:25
Downton, o/s Surgery 07:21 16:25
Downton, o/s Moot Lodge 07:22 16:26
Downton The Sidings (E-bound) 07:22 16:26
Downton Ashley Grange (E-bound) 07:24 16:28
Morgans Vale Road (SE-bound) 07:26 16:30
Redlynch Springfield (SE-bound) 16:30
Redlynch Orchards (S-bound) 16:31
Redlynch Goggs Lane (SE-bound) 16:31
Lover, o/s St Mary's Church 16:33
Lover Loosehanger (SW-bound) 16:33
Bohemia Oakdean (S-bound) 16:33
N Charford, adj Mays Firs 16:35
N Charford, opp Mount Pleasant Farm 16:35
N Charford Woodfalls Cross (SW-bound) 16:37
Hatchet Green Hale Village Green (N-bound) 16:40
N Charford Woodfalls Cross (N-bound) 16:41
Hamptworth, o/s Cuckoo Inn 16:50

Morgan's Vale - Downton - Charlton - Salisbury

Morgans Vale Road (SE-bound) 07:26
Woodfalls St Birinus Road (SW-bound) 07:29
Woodfalls, opp The Old Inn 07:31
Woodfalls Pineview Close (S-bound) 07:33
N Charford Woodfalls Cross (N-bound) 07:35
N Charford, adj Mount Pleasant Farm 07:37
N Charford, opp Mays Firs 07:38
Bohemia Oakdean (N-bound) 07:41
Lover Loosehanger (NE-bound) 07:41
Lover St Mary's Close (NE-bound) 07:42
Lover, opp St Mary's Church 07:43
Redlynch Goggs Lane (N-bound) 07:44
Redlynch Orchards (N-bound) 07:45
Redlynch Springfield (NW-bound) 07:46
Morgans Vale Road (NW-bound) 07:47
Downton Ashley Grange (W-bound) 07:48
Downton The Sidings (W-bound) 07:49
Downton, opp Moot Lodge 07:50
Downton, opp Surgery 07:50
Downton Saxon Meadow (SW-bound) 07:51
Downton Moot Close (NE-bound) 07:52
Downton, o/s Surgery 07:52
Downton, o/s Moot Lodge 07:53
Downton Wooden Spoon (W-bound) 07:53
Downton Green Lane (SW-bound) 07:55
Downton Co-op (W-bound) 07:55
Downton The Bull (N-bound) 07:57
Downton Industrial Estate (N-bound) 07:57
Charlton All Saints Warrens Lane (NW-bound) 07:59
Charlton All Saints, opp The Stag 08:00
Nunton Matrimony Farmhouse (N-bound) 08:00
Bodenham Inveresk House (N-bound) 08:01
Nunton Bodenham Bypass (NW-bound) 08:02
Britford Bus Shelter (N-bound) 08:04
Salisbury Milton Road (NW-bound) 08:06
Salisbury Rowbarrow (NW-bound) 08:07
Salisbury, opp Shell Garage 08:08
Salisbury Newbridge Road (N-bound) 08:09
Salisbury St Osmunds School (N-bound) 08:10
Salisbury Cloisters (N-bound) 08:12
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:13
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:15
Salisbury Tesco (Stop K) 08:18
Salisbury, o/s Sale Rooms 08:19
Salisbury Bus Garage (N-bound) 08:20
Salisbury Archers Court (N-bound) 08:21
Salisbury Castle Roundabout (S-bound) 08:23
Salisbury Butts Road (N-bound) 08:24
Salisbury Victoria Park (NW-bound) 08:25
Salisbury South Wilts Grammar School (N-bound) 08:26

More information