bustimes.org

648 - Fleetwood - Poulton Schools

A bus service operated by Archway Travel

Map

Monday to Friday, Poulton Hodgson Academy days only

Fleetwood - Poulton Schools

Fleetwood, by Queens Terrace 07:20
Fleetwood, by Albert Square 07:20
Fleetwood, o/s St Marys Church 07:20
Fleetwood, by Mount Street 07:21
Fleetwood, by Elm Street 07:21
Fleetwood, by Birch Street 07:21
Fleetwood, opp Agnew Road 07:22
Fleetwood, o/s Aldi Poulton Road 07:22
Fleetwood, o/s Queens Hotel 07:23
Fleetwood, adj Westview 07:24
Larkholme, o/s Health Centre 07:24
Larkholme Lane (by) 07:26
Larkholme, by Cardinal Allen HS 07:27
Rossall Beach, by South Strand 07:28
Rossall Beach, by Rossall Lane 07:29
Rossall Beach, opp Westbourne Road 07:30
Rossall Beach, opp Waygate 07:31
Cleveleys, opp Beach Road 07:34
Cleveleys, opp Rough Lea Road 07:35
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop B) 07:36
Cleveleys, by Victoria Hotel 07:36
Cleveleys, by Clarence Ave 07:37
Cleveleys, opp Stockdove Wood 07:38
Cleveleys, by Central Avenue North 07:39
Thornton, by Pheasant Wood Drive 07:40
Burn Naze, opp Bourne Poacher 07:42
Burn Naze, o/s Springfield Drive 07:42
Burn Naze, opp Reta Drive 07:42
Trunnah Church (by) 07:43
Thornton, o/s Gardeners Arms 07:43
Trunnah, opp Marsh Mill 07:44
Thornton, by Longton Avenue 07:44
Thornton, opp Spar 07:45
Thornton, by Hillylaid Road 07:46
Thornton, opp Briar Road 07:47
Thornton, by Ash Drive 07:49
Thornton Centre (Stop 2) 07:50
Thornton, opp Lime Grove 07:50
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 3) 07:52
Thornton, by Neville Drive 07:53
Norcross, by Newton Grove 07:55
Rington, by New Lane 07:56
Rington, by Arundel Drive 07:57
Carleton, opp Castle Gardens 08:00
Carleton, opp Greenheys Ave 08:00
Carleton, opp Tudor Close 08:01
Carleton, opp Crematorium 08:02
Carleton, opp Meadow Crescent 08:03
Carleton, by Fairway 08:03
Carleton, by Blackpool Sixth Form College 08:04
Carleton, adj Aspire Academy 08:05
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 08:05
Boundary Park, opp Dinmore Avenue 08:06
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Mossbourne Rd 08:08
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Compley Avenue 08:09
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Poulton Road Primary School 08:10
Little Poulton, opp Hodgson High School 08:14
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Moorland Road 08:15
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Holts Lane Estate 08:16
Hardhorn, by Garstang Road 08:18
Hardhorn, by Beech Drive 08:19
Hardhorn, by Carr Lane 08:20
Hardhorn, by Green Drive 08:21
Hardhorn, by Linderbreck Lane 08:23
High Cross, adj Longhouse Lane 08:24
High Cross, opp Highcross Avenue 08:25
High Cross, by Baines High School 08:26
High Cross, o/s Baines HS school only 08:27
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Poulton Schools - Fleetwood

High Cross, o/s Baines HS school only 14:55
High Cross, by Stafford Avenue 14:55
Hardhorn, opp Beech Drive 14:56
Hardhorn, adj Garstang Road 14:56
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Hardhorn Rd 14:57
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Spar shop 14:58
Little Poulton, by Moorland Road 15:00
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp St Johns RCPS 15:00
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Poulton Road Primary School 15:02
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Hardhorn Crossroads 15:02
Poulton-le-Fylde, by Compley Avenue 15:02
Poulton-le-Fylde, opp Mossbourne Road 15:03
Boundary Park, by Boundary Court 15:03
Boundary Park, by Poulton Old Road 15:04
Carleton, opp Aspire Academy 15:04
Carleton, opp Blackpool Sixth Form College 15:04
Carleton, opp Fairway 15:05
Carleton, by Meadow Crescent 15:05
Carleton, by Crematorium 15:05
Carleton, by Tudor Close 15:06
Carleton, by Greenheys Ave 15:06
Carleton, opp Moorfield Ave 15:06
Carleton, by Castle Gardens 15:07
Carleton, opp Arundel Drive 15:07
Rington, opp New Lane 15:09
Norcross, opp Newton Grove 15:10
Thornton, opp Beechwood Drive 15:10
Thornton, opp Neville Drive 15:11
Thornton Four Lane Ends (Stop 1) 15:13
Thornton, by Lime Grove 15:14
Thornton, by Mayfield Gardens 15:15
Thornton Centre (Stop 3) 15:16
Thornton, by Edgeway Place 15:16
Thornton, by Briar Road 15:16
Thornton, by Bancroft Ave 15:17
Thornton, by Spar 15:18
Thornton, opp Longton Avenue 15:18
Trunnah, by Fleetwood Road North 15:18
Thornton, opp Gardeners Arms 15:19
Trunnah Church (opp) 15:19
Burn Naze, by Reta Drive 15:20
Burn Naze, by Bourne Poacher 15:21
Thornton, by Pheasants Wood 15:22
Cleveleys, opp Central Avenue North 15:25
Cleveleys, by Stockdove Wood 15:26
Cleveleys, opp Clarence Avenue 15:27
Cleveleys, opp Victoria Hotel 15:28
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop C) 15:30
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop A) 15:30
Cleveleys, by Library 15:31
Cleveleys, by Thornton Gate 15:32
Rossall Beach, by Way Gate 15:34
Rossall Beach, by Westbourne Road 15:35
Rossall Beach, by Rossall School 15:36
Larkholme, by House Of Time 15:36
Larkholme, by Melbourne Avenue 15:37
Larkholme Parade (by) 15:38
Larkholme, opp Health Centre 15:39
Fleetwood, by Westview 15:39
Fleetwood, opp Queens Hotel 15:41
Fleetwood, by Mersey Road 15:42
Fleetwood, by Agnew Road 15:42
Fleetwood, by Strawberry Gardens 15:43
Fleetwood, adj Elm Street 15:44
Fleetwood, by Preston Street 15:45
Fleetwood, opp Albert Square 15:47
Fleetwood, by Queens Terrace 15:49
Operated on behalf of Lancashire County Council - School children only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset