Bus Times

64A - Newby West - Kingstown North

A bus service operated by Reays Coaches

Newby West - Kingstown North

Newby West, at Brackenleigh 08:05 then hourly until 17:05 18:05
Newby West, at The Beeches 08:12 17:12 18:12
Wigton Road, nr Westrigg Road end 08:13 17:13 18:13
Morton Park, o/s Lyndhurst Gardens 08:14 17:14 18:14
Morton Park, nr Glendale Rise 08:15 17:15 18:15
Morton Park, o/s Ashness Drive 08:16 17:16 18:16
Morton Park, opp Rosehill Drive 08:17 17:17 18:17
Morton Park, nr Winscale Way 08:17 17:17 18:17
Morton Park, nr Langrigg Road 08:18 17:18 18:18
Morton, nr Dunmail Drive 08:18 17:18 18:18
Morton, opp Whinlatter Way 08:20 17:20 18:20
Morton, at Scawfell Road 08:21 17:21 18:21
Morton, at Greta Avenue 08:22 17:22 18:22
Morton, opp Borrowdale Gardens 08:23 17:23 18:23
Morton, at Borrowdale Road 08:24 17:24 18:24
Wigton Road, opp Peel Street 08:25 17:25 18:25
Morton, nr Osbourne Avenue 08:26 17:26 18:26
Denton Holme, opp Kenmount Place 08:27 17:27 18:27
Denton Holme, nr Blencowe Street 08:27 17:27 18:27
Denton Holme, nr Metcalfe Street 08:30 17:30 18:30
Denton Holme, at Thomas Street 08:30 17:30 18:30
Carlisle Eaten by Monsters (Stand G) 07:35 08:35 17:35 18:35
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand L) 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:40
Stanwix, at Carlisle Cricket Club 07:42 08:42 17:42
Stanwix, nr Cross Street 07:43 08:43 17:43
Stanwix, nr Waverley Road 07:43
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 08:43 17:43
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 07:43 08:43 17:43
Stanwix, o/s The Crown 07:43 08:43 17:43
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 07:43
Stanwix, nr Waverley Road 08:43 17:43
Stanwix, opp Waverley Road 07:47
Knowefield, nr Lansdowne Road 07:47 08:47 17:47
Stanwix, o/s Morrisons 07:47 08:47 17:47
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 07:47 08:47 17:47
Stanwix, opp Waverley Road 08:47 17:47
Whiteclosegate, o/s Art College 08:48 17:48
Whiteclosegate, nr Dykes Terrace 07:48 08:48 17:48
Whiteclosegate, o/s Art College 07:48
Whiteclosegate, nr Brampton Road 07:49 08:49 17:49
Whiteclosegate, nr Longlands Road 07:49 08:49 17:49
Houghton, opp Fair Oaks 07:52 08:52 17:52
Houghton, opp Eden Gate 07:52 08:52 17:52
Tarraby, opp Near Boot 07:52 08:52 17:52
Houghton, nr Tribune Drive 07:53 08:53 17:53
Houghton, nr Stores 07:54 08:54 17:54
Houghton, o/s Post Office 07:54 08:54 17:54
Houghton, nr Church 07:55 08:55 17:55
Houghton Hall Garden Centre (at) 07:59 08:59 17:59
Kingstown North, opp Argos 08:04 09:04 18:04
Kingstown North, nr Asda 08:05 09:05 18:05

Kingstown North - Newby West

Kingstown North, nr Asda 08:14 then hourly until 17:14 18:14
Kingstown North, at Argos 08:16 17:16 18:16
Houghton Hall Garden Centre (at) 08:21 17:21 18:21
Houghton, at Church 08:23 17:23 18:23
Houghton, opp The Green 08:25 17:25 18:25
Houghton, o/s Tribune Drive in 08:26 17:26 18:26
Tarraby, o/s Fair Oaks 08:27 17:27 18:27
Houghton, at Eden Gate 08:27 17:27 18:27
Tarraby, o/s Near Boot 08:28 17:28 18:28
Whiteclosegate, at Brampton Road 18:29
Whiteclosegate, o/s Longlands Road 08:29 17:29 18:29
Whiteclosegate, at Brampton Road 08:29 17:29
Whiteclosegate, opp Art College 08:30 17:30 18:30
Whiteclosegate, o/s Dykes Terrace 08:30 17:30 18:30
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 18:31
Knowefield, at Knowe Road 08:31 17:31 18:31
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 08:31 17:31
Stanwix, nr Waverley Road 08:32 17:32 18:32
Stanwix, o/s Morrisons 08:34 17:34 18:34
Stanwix, opp Waverley Road 08:35 17:35 18:35
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 08:35 17:35 18:35
Stanwix, nr Lansdowne Crescent 08:36 17:36 18:36
Stanwix, at car park 08:37 17:37 18:37
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand P) 07:40 08:40 17:40 18:40
Carlisle Iceland (Stand Q) 07:41 08:41 17:41 18:41
Carlisle Broadacre House (Stop S) 07:42 08:42 17:42 18:42
Carlisle The Courts (Stand E) 07:45 08:45 17:45
Carlisle The Courts (Stand D) 18:45
Denton Holme, nr Thomas Street 07:47 08:47 17:47
Denton Holme, opp Blencowe Street 07:48 08:48 17:48
Denton Holme, o/s Metcalfe Street 07:48 08:48 17:48
Denton Holme, nr Kenmount Place 07:49 08:49 17:49
Morton, opp Finn Avenue 07:51 08:51 17:51
Wigton Road, at Peel Street 07:52 08:52 17:52
Morton, at Borrowdale Gardens 07:53 08:53 17:53
Morton, nr Borrowdale Road 07:53 08:53 17:53
Morton, nr Greta Avenue 07:54 08:54 17:54
Morton, nr Scawfell Road 07:55 08:55 17:55
Morton, nr Whinlatter Way 07:56 08:56 17:56
Morton, at Dunmail Drive 07:57 08:57 17:57
Morton Park, nr Woodend Drive 07:58 08:58 17:58
Morton Park, o/s Top of Levens 08:59 17:59
Morton Park, nr Rashdall Road 07:59 08:59 17:59
Morton Park, o/s Top of Levens 07:59
Wigton Road, at Westrigg Road end 08:00 09:00 18:00
Morton Park, at Lyndhurst Gardens 08:01 09:01 18:01
Newby West, at Brackenleigh 08:05 09:05 18:05
Newby West, at The Beeches 08:06 09:06 18:06

Reays Coaches