bustimes.org

64A - Kingstown North - Nealhouse

A bus service operated by Reays Coaches

Map

Kingstown North, nr Asda 09:13 11:13 14:13 16:13
Kingstown North, at Argos 09:15 11:15 14:15 16:15
Houghton Hall Garden Centre (at) 09:20 11:20 14:20 16:20
Houghton, at Church 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22
Houghton, opp The Green 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25
Houghton, o/s Tribune Drive in 09:26 11:26 14:26 16:26
Tarraby, o/s Fair Oaks 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27
Houghton, at Eden Gate 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27
Tarraby, o/s Near Boot 09:28 11:28 14:28 16:28
Whiteclosegate, o/s Longlands Road 09:29 11:29 14:29 16:29
Whiteclosegate, at Brampton Road 09:29 11:29 14:29 16:29
Whiteclosegate, opp Art College 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30
Whiteclosegate, o/s Dykes Terrace 09:30 11:30 14:30 16:30
Knowefield, at Knowe Road 09:31 11:31 14:31 16:31
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 09:31 11:31 14:31 16:31
Moorville, nr Waverley Road 09:32 11:32 14:32 16:32
Stanwix, o/s Morrisons 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:34
Moorville, opp Waverley Road 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:35
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:35
Stanwix, nr Lansdowne Crescent 09:36 11:36 14:36 16:36
Stanwix, at car park 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:37
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand P) 07:50 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:40
Carlisle Iceland (Stand Q) 07:51 09:41 11:41 14:41 16:41
Carlisle Broadacre House (Stop S) 07:52 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:42
Carlisle The Courts (Stand E) 07:55 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45
Denton Holme, nr Thomas Street 07:57 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:47
Denton Holme, opp Blencowe Street 07:58 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48
Denton Holme, o/s Metcalfe Street 07:58 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:48
Denton Holme, nr Kenmount Place 07:59 09:49 11:49 14:49 16:49
Morton, opp Finn Avenue 08:01 09:51 11:51 14:51 16:51
Wigton Road, at Peel Street 08:02 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:52
Morton, at Borrowdale Gardens 08:03 09:53 11:53 14:53 16:53
Morton, nr Borrowdale Road 08:03 09:53 11:53 14:53 16:53
Morton, nr Greta Avenue 08:04 09:54 11:54 14:54 16:54
Morton, nr Scawfell Road 08:05 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:55
Morton, nr Whinlatter Way 08:07 09:57 11:57 14:57 16:57
Morton, at Dunmail Drive 08:08 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:58
Morton Park, nr Woodend Drive 08:09 09:59 11:59 14:59 16:59
Morton Park, o/s Top of Levens 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Morton Park, nr Rashdall Road 08:10 10:00 12:00 15:00 17:00
Morton Park, o/s Top of Levens 08:10
Wigton Road, at Westrigg Road end 08:11 10:01 12:01 15:01 17:01
Morton Park, at Lyndhurst Gardens 08:12 10:02 12:02 15:02 17:02
Brackenleigh, at Glaramara Drive 08:15 08:15 10:05 10:05 12:05 15:05 15:05 17:05 17:05
Brackenleigh, at The Beeches 08:17 08:17 10:07 10:07 12:07 15:07 15:07 17:07 17:05
Wigton Road, o/s Glaramara Drive 10:07 12:07 15:07 17:07
Newby West, o/s Kingsrigg 10:08 12:08 15:08 17:08
Newby West, at Lingy Lane 10:09 12:09 15:09 17:09
Nealhouse, opp Orton Park 10:10 12:10 15:10 17:10
Nealhouse, opp Cranstons 10:11 12:11 15:11 17:11
Nealhouse, at Dobies Garden Centre 10:12 12:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Wigton Road, nr Westrigg Road end 08:18 10:18 13:18 15:18 17:06
Morton Park, o/s Lyndhurst Gardens 08:19 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:07
Morton Park, nr Glendale Rise 08:20 10:20 13:20 15:20 17:08
Morton Park, nr Winscale Way 08:21 10:21 13:21 15:21 17:09
Morton Park, o/s Ashness Drive 08:21 10:21 13:21 15:21 17:09
Morton Park, opp Rosehill Drive 08:22 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:10
Morton Park, nr Langrigg Road 08:23 10:23 13:23 15:23 17:11
Morton, nr Dunmail Drive 08:23 10:23 13:23 15:23 17:11
Morton, opp Whinlatter Way 08:25 10:25 13:25 15:25 17:13
Morton, at Scawfell Road 08:26 10:26 13:26 15:26 17:14
Morton, at Greta Avenue 08:27 10:27 13:27 15:27 17:15
Morton, opp Borrowdale Gardens 08:28 10:28 13:28 15:28 17:16
Morton, at Borrowdale Road 08:29 10:29 13:29 15:29 17:17
Morton, nr Osbourne Avenue 08:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:18
Wigton Road, opp Peel Street 08:30 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:18
Denton Holme, opp Kenmount Place 08:31 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:19
Denton Holme, nr Blencowe Street 08:31 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:19
Denton Holme, nr Metcalfe Street 08:34 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:22
Denton Holme, at Thomas Street 08:34 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:22
Carlisle The Prince and Bear (Stand G) 08:40 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:28
Carlisle Market Hall (Stand L) 08:40 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:28
Stanwix, at Carlisle Cricket Club 08:47 10:47 13:47 15:47 17:35
Stanwix, nr Cross Street 08:48 10:48 13:48 15:48 17:36
Moorville, nr Waverley Road 10:48 15:48
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 13:48
Stanwix, adj Beechwood 08:48 10:48 13:48 15:48 17:36
Stanwix, nr Thornton Road 08:48 10:48 15:48 17:36
Stanwix, o/s The Crown 08:48 10:48 13:48 15:48 17:36
Moorville, nr Waverley Road 08:48 13:48 17:36
Knowefield, nr Lansdowne Road 08:51 13:51 17:39
Stanwix, o/s Morrisons 08:51 10:51 13:51 15:51 17:39
Stanwix, nr Beechwood 08:51 10:51 13:51 15:51 17:39
Moorville, opp Waverley Road 08:51 10:51 13:51 15:51 17:39
Knowefield, nr Lansdowne Road 10:51 15:51
Whiteclosegate, o/s Art College 08:52 10:52 13:52 15:52 17:40
Whiteclosegate, nr Dykes Terrace 08:52 10:52 13:52 15:52 17:40
Whiteclosegate, nr Brampton Road 08:53 10:53 13:53 15:53 17:41
Whiteclosegate, nr Longlands Road 08:53 10:53 13:53 15:53 17:41
Tarraby, opp Near Boot 13:56
Houghton, opp Fair Oaks 08:56 10:56 13:56 15:56 17:44
Houghton, opp Eden Gate 08:56 10:56 13:56 15:56 17:44
Tarraby, opp Near Boot 08:56 10:56 15:56 17:44
Houghton, nr Tribune Drive 08:57 10:57 13:57 15:57 17:45
Houghton, nr Stores 08:59 10:59 13:59 15:59 17:47
Houghton, o/s Post Office 08:59 10:59 13:59 15:59 17:47
Houghton, nr Church 09:00 11:00 14:00 16:00 17:48
Houghton Hall Garden Centre (at) 09:04 11:04 14:04 16:04 17:52
Kingstown North, opp Argos 09:09 11:09 14:09 16:09 17:57
Kingstown North, nr Asda 09:11 11:11 14:11 16:11 17:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Reays Coaches