bustimes.org

64B - Lazenby - Middlesbrough Bus Station

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North East (SCTE)

Map

Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 06:14 06:44
Middlesbrough Town Hall (Stand L) 06:16 06:46
Teesside University (A) 06:16 06:46
Middlesbrough Myrtle Street (A) 06:17 06:47
Middlesbrough Elstone Road (B) 06:18 06:48
N Ormesby West Terrace (B) 06:19 06:49
Cargo Fleet Pine Street (A) 06:22 06:52
Cargo Fleet Queensway (A) 06:22 06:52
Skippers Lane Ind Est Cargo Fleet Offices (A) 06:23 06:53
S Bank Upper Princess Street (A) 06:25 06:55
S Bank St Peters Catholic Church (B) 06:26 06:56
S Bank King George's Square (B) 06:26 06:56
S Bank Golden Boy Green (B) 06:26 06:56
S Bank Bevanlee Road (B) 06:26 06:56
S Bank St Peter's Catholic Voluntary Academy (B) 06:27 06:57
S Bank South Bank Library (A) 06:27 06:57
Teesville Low Grange Farm (A) 06:28 06:58
Grangetown Youth and Community Centre (A) 06:29 06:59
Grangetown St George's Road (A) 05:37 06:30 07:00
Grangetown Kingsley Road (A) 05:38 06:31 07:01
Grangetown Shaw Crescent (B) 05:38 06:31 07:01
Grangetown Rydal Avenue (B) 05:39 06:32 07:02
Whale Hill Rudland Walk (B) 05:40 06:33 07:03
Whale Hill Shops (B) 05:41 06:34 07:04
Whale Hill Hutton Road (B) 06:34 07:04
Whale Hill Wychgate (B) 06:34 07:04
S Lackenby South Lackenby (B) 06:35 07:05
Lazenby Social Club (A) 06:37 07:07
Wilton International South Gate (B) 06:38 07:08
S Lackenby South Lackenby (A) 06:41 07:11
Whale Hill Wychgate (A) 06:41 07:11
Eston Barnaby House (A) 06:42 07:12
Eston Square (B) 05:43 06:43 07:13
Bankfields South Street (A) 05:43 06:43 07:13
Bankfields Granwood Road (A) 05:44 06:44 07:14
Bankfields Moorcock Close (A) 05:44 06:44 07:14
Bankfields Woodcock Close (B) 05:45 06:45 07:15
Bankfields Oakley Walk (B) 05:45 06:45 07:15
Bankfields Court (B) 05:46 06:46 07:16
Normanby Primary School (B) 05:47 06:47 07:17
Normanby Norman Conquest (B) 05:48 06:48 07:18
Normanby Primary School (A) 05:49 06:49 07:19
Normanby South Park Avenue (B) 05:49 06:49 07:19
Normanby Grosvenor Gardens (A) 05:50 06:50 07:20
Normanby Hotel (A) 05:51 06:51 07:21
Normanby Cedar Close (A) 05:51 06:51 07:21
Normanby Ravensworth Avenue (A) 05:52 06:52 07:22
Teesville Sycamore Crescent (A) 05:53 06:53 07:23
Teesville The Avenue (A) 05:53 06:53 07:23
Teesville Civic & Learning Centre (A) 05:54 06:54 07:24
Teesville Eston Leisure Centre (A) 05:55 06:55 07:25
S Bank St Peter's Catholic Voluntary Academy (A) 05:55 06:55 07:25
S Bank Bevanlee Road (A) 05:56 06:56 07:26
S Bank Golden Boy Green (A) 05:57 06:57 07:27
S Bank King George's Square (A) 05:57 06:57 07:27
S Bank St Peters Catholic Church (A) 05:58 06:58 07:28
S Bank Upper Princess Street (B) 05:58 06:58 07:28
Skippers Lane Ind Est Cargo Fleet Offices (B) 05:59 06:59 07:29
Cargo Fleet Queensway (B) 06:00 07:00 07:30
Cargo Fleet Pine Street (B) 06:01 07:01 07:31
N Ormesby West Terrace (A) 06:03 07:03 07:33
Middlesbrough Elstone Road (A) 06:04 07:04 07:34
Middlesbrough Myrtle Street (B) 06:05 07:05 07:35
Teesside University (B) 06:06 07:06 07:36
Middlesbrough Amber Street (B) 06:06 07:06 07:36
Middlesbrough Bus Station Stand 11 (11) 06:08 07:08 07:38

Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 22 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach North East (SCTE)