🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

65A - Trowbridge Town Service

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 10:15 11:15 12:40 13:40 14:40
Trowbridge Fore Street (W-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:41 13:41 14:41
Trowbridge Town Bridge (S-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:41 13:41 14:41
Trowbridge Trinity Church (SW-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:42 13:42 14:42
Trowbridge John of Gaunt School (W-bound) 10:18 11:18 12:43 13:43 14:43
Trowbridge Widbrook Surgery (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:44 13:44 14:44
Trowbridge Hungerford Avenue (W-bound) 10:19 11:19 12:44 13:44 14:44
Studley Green, nr Primary School 09:02 10:22 11:22 12:47 13:47 14:47
Studley Green Shops (W-bound) 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:49 13:49 14:49
Studley Green St Johns Crescent (NW-bound) 09:04 10:24 11:24 12:49 13:49 14:49
Studley Green Kingswood Chase (N-bound) 09:05 10:25 11:25 12:50 13:50 14:50
Trowbridge Farleigh Avenue (N-bound) 09:07 10:27 11:27 12:52 13:52 14:52
Broadmead Queens Club Gardens (N-bound) 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:53 13:53 14:53
Broadmead Chalfont Close (N-bound) 09:08 10:28 11:28 12:53 13:53 14:53
Broadmead, opp Wiltshire Yeoman 09:09 10:29 11:29 12:54 13:54 14:54
Broadmead Cloford Close (SE-bound) 09:10 10:30 11:30 12:55 13:55 14:55
Trowbridge Westbourne Gardens (SE-bound) 09:13 10:33 11:33 12:58 13:58 14:58
Trowbridge Trinity Church (NE-bound) 09:14 10:34 11:34 12:59 13:59 14:59
Trowbridge Town Bridge (NE-bound) 09:15 10:35 11:35 13:00 14:00 15:00
Trowbridge, o/s Sainsbury 09:16 10:36 11:36 13:01 14:01 15:01
Trowbridge Town Hall (Stop C) 09:19 10:39 11:39 13:04 14:04 15:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

FromeBus