bustimes.org

654 - Hambledon - Denmead - Waterlooville - South Downs College - Havant Campus

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Hambledon - Denmead - Waterlooville - South Downs College - Havant Campus

Havant Campus - South Downs College - Waterlooville - Denmead - Hambledon

Purbrook Oaklands School (E-bound) 15:45
Havant College (E-bound) 16:30
Havant James Road (SW-bound) 16:31
Bedhampton Ingledene Close (SW-bound) 16:31
Bedhampton Brunswick Gardens (NW-bound) 16:32
Bedhampton Lester Avenue (W-bound) 16:33
Bedhampton Scratchface Lane (N-bound) 16:36
Bedhampton Jessie Road (NW-bound) 16:37
Bedhampton Newbarn Road (NW-bound) 16:37
Leigh Park Hulbert Road (SW-bound) 16:38
Purbrook College Road (W-bound) 16:40
Purbrook, opp Crookhorn College 16:42
Stakes Oaklands School (NE-bound) 15:46 16:44
Stakes Lodge (NW-bound) 15:48 16:46
Waterlooville Elmwood Avenue (NW-bound) 15:49 16:48
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop B) 15:51 16:51
Waterlooville Hulbert Road Roundabout (NE-bound) 15:54
Waterlooville Jubilee Road (N-bound) 15:54
Waterlooville Highfield Avenue (NE-bound) 15:55
Cowplain Community School (W-bound) 15:59
Waterlooville Parkwood Centre (N-bound) 16:52
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (NW-bound) 16:54
Waterlooville Silverdale Drive (W-bound) 16:02
Waterlooville Charlesworth Drive (NW-bound) 16:55
Waterlooville Clinton Road (W-bound) 16:03
Waterlooville The Falcon (SW-bound) 16:05
Waterlooville, opp Sunnymead Drive 16:06 16:56
Soake Road (NW-bound) 16:06 16:57
Mead End Mill Road (NW-bound) 16:08 17:00
Denmead War Memorial Hall (NW-bound) 16:09 17:01
Denmead Green (W-bound) 16:10 17:03
Denmead Glasspool (NW-bound) 16:11 17:04
Anthill Common, adj School Lane 16:11 17:04
Anthill (N-bound) Common 16:12 17:05
Forest Gate Uplands Road (N-bound) 16:13 17:06
Forest Gate Well Hill (NW-bound) 16:14 17:07
Hambledon Hook Vinney (N-bound) 16:16 17:09
Hambledon Lotts Stores (NE-bound) 16:17 17:10
Hambledon Old Barn Crescent (NE-bound) 16:18 17:11
Hambledon, adj The Gardens 16:19 17:12

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport