bustimes.org

656 - Baildon Lucy Hall Drive - Bradford

A bus service operated by TLC Travel

Map

Bradford - Baildon Lucy Hall Drive

Bradford Interchange stand D 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:50 then hourly until 13:50 16:55 17:55
Bradford Interchange stand C 14:50 15:50
Bradford Market St (stop M2) 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:52 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:59 17:58
Bradford Canal Road (stop P2) 06:42 07:13 07:48 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:54 17:00 17:58
Bradford, after Canal Road Holdsworth St 06:43 07:14 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:55 15:56 17:01 18:00
Undercliffe, after Canal Road Hamm Strasse 06:44 07:14 07:49 08:54 13:54 14:55 15:57 17:02 18:00
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (N-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:55 13:55 14:57 15:58 17:04 18:02
Bolton, after Canal Road Station Rd 06:46 07:17 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:59 16:01 17:07 18:04
Manningham, opp Canal Road Bolton Ln 06:47 07:17 07:52 08:57 13:57 14:59 16:02 17:08 18:04
Manningham, opp Canal Rd Midland Terrace 06:47 07:18 07:53 08:58 13:58 15:00 16:03 17:09 18:05
Bolton Woods Stanley Rd Canal Road 06:48 07:19 07:54 08:59 13:59 15:01 16:04 17:11 18:06
Bolton Woods Bute Street Stanley Rd 06:49 07:20 07:55 09:00 14:00 15:03 16:06 17:13 18:08
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 06:50 07:21 07:56 09:01 14:01 15:04 16:07 17:14 18:09
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 06:51 07:22 07:57 09:02 14:02 15:05 16:08 17:15 18:10
Bolton Woods Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 06:51 07:23 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:06 16:09 17:16 18:11
Windhill Owlet Rd Hollin Road 06:52 07:23 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:07 16:09 17:16 18:11
Windhill, after Owlet Road Fair Bank 06:53 07:24 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:07 16:10 17:17 18:12
Windhill, after Owlet Rd Prospect Avenue 06:53 07:25 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:08 16:11 17:18 18:13
Owlet Road Windhill Cemetery 06:54 07:25 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:09 16:11 17:18 18:13
Windhill, adj Crag Road Library 06:55 07:26 08:01 09:06 14:06 15:10 16:12 17:19 18:14
Windhill, adj Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 06:55 07:27 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:11 16:13 17:20 18:15
Shipley, at Briggate Charles Street 06:56 07:28 08:03 09:08 14:08 15:11 16:14 17:21 18:16
Shipley Market Square (stop S7) 06:58 07:30 08:05 09:10 14:10 15:14 16:16 17:23 18:18
Shipley Market Square (stop S7) 07:00 07:32 08:07 09:12 14:12 15:16 16:19 17:27 18:20
Shipley Otley Road Green Ln 07:02 07:34 08:09 09:14 14:14 15:18 16:21 17:29 18:22
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road 07:02 07:34 08:10 09:14 14:14 15:19 16:22 17:30 18:22
Baildon Road Rockcliffe Ave (adj) 07:03 07:35 08:10 09:15 14:15 15:19 16:22 17:31 18:23
Charlestown, opp Baildon Road Church 07:03 07:35 08:11 09:15 14:15 15:20 16:23 17:31 18:23
Charlestown, opp Baildon Road St Aidans Rd 07:04 07:36 08:12 09:16 14:16 15:21 16:24 17:32 18:24
Baildon Road Temple Rhydding Dr (adj) 07:05 07:37 08:12 09:17 14:17 15:21 16:24 17:33 18:25
Post Office Baildon Road (opp) 07:05 07:37 08:13 09:17 14:17 15:22 16:25 17:34 18:25
Baildon, opp Station Road Netherhall Rd 07:06 07:38 08:13 09:18 14:18 15:22 16:25 17:34 18:26
Baildon Station Rd Borrins Way 07:06 07:38 08:14 09:18 14:18 15:23 16:26 17:35 18:26
Station Road Baildon Rail Station 07:07 07:39 08:15 09:19 14:19 15:24 16:27 17:36 18:27
Baildon Kirkfields 07:08 07:40 08:16 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:28 17:37 18:28
Baildon Holden Lane The Beeches 07:08 07:40 08:16 09:20 14:20 15:25 16:28 17:37 18:28
Baildon Heygate Lane Heygate Close 07:09 07:41 08:17 09:21 14:21 15:26 16:29 17:38 18:29
Baildon Jenny Lane Laburnam Dr 07:10 07:42 08:18 09:22 14:22 15:27 16:30 17:39 18:30
Baildon Towngate 07:11 07:43 08:19 09:23 14:23 15:28 16:31 17:40 18:31
Baildon, after The Grove Newton Way 07:12 07:44 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:29 16:32 17:41 18:32
Baildon The Grove Providence Avenue 07:12 07:44 08:20 09:24 14:24 15:29 16:32 17:41 18:32
Baildon Acre Rise Brantcliffe Drive 07:13 07:45 08:21 09:25 14:25 15:30 16:33 17:42 18:33
Baildon Collier Lane Bentley Close 07:13 07:45 08:21 09:25 14:25 15:30 16:33 17:43 18:33
Baildon Collier Lane Strathmore Dr 07:14 07:46 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:31 16:34 17:43 18:34
Baildon West Lane Bank Crest (stop) 07:15 07:47 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:32 16:35 17:44 18:35
Baildon, adj West Lane Greencliffe Ave 07:15 07:47 08:23 09:27 14:27 15:32 16:35 17:45 18:35
Baildon, opp West Lane Belmont Ave 07:16 07:48 08:24 09:28 14:28 15:33 16:36 17:46 18:36
Baildon, adj West Lane Oakleigh View 07:17 07:49 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:34 16:37 17:46 18:37
Baildon West Lane Highmoor Walk (stop) 07:17 07:49 08:25 09:29 14:29 15:34 16:37 17:47 18:37
Baildon, adj West Ln Westleigh Drive 07:18 07:50 08:26 09:30 14:30 15:35 16:38 17:47 18:38
Baildon West Lane Dene Hill (stop) 07:19 07:51 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:39 17:48 18:39
Baildon Lucy Hall Drive Rylstone Rd 07:19 07:51 08:27 09:31 14:31 15:36 16:39 17:49 18:39
Baildon, at Lucy Hall Drive Prod Ln 07:20 07:52 08:28 09:32 14:32 15:37 16:40 17:50 18:40

Baildon Lucy Hall Drive - Bradford

Baildon, at Lucy Hall Drive Prod Ln 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:30 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:40 16:43 17:53 18:43
Baildon Lucy Hall Drive Rylstone Rd (stop) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:36 14:36 15:41 16:44 17:54 18:44
Baildon West Lane Dene Hill 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:31 09:36 14:36 15:41 16:44 17:54 18:44
Baildon West Ln Westleigh Drive 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:32 09:37 14:37 15:42 16:45 17:55 18:45
Baildon West Lane Highmoor Walk 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:46 17:56 18:46
Baildon West Lane 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:46 17:56 18:46
Baildon West Lane Oakleigh View 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 09:38 14:38 15:43 16:46 17:56 18:46
Baildon West Lane Belmont Ave (stop) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:44 16:47 17:57 18:47
Baildon, opp West Lane Greencliffe Ave 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:34 09:39 14:39 15:44 16:47 17:57 18:47
Baildon West Lane Bank Crest 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:35 09:40 14:40 15:45 16:48 17:58 18:48
Baildon Collier Lane Strathmore Dr (stop) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:41 14:41 15:46 16:49 17:59 18:49
Baildon Collier Lane Bentley Close (stop) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:36 09:41 14:41 15:46 16:49 17:59 18:49
Baildon Acre Rise Brantcliffe Drive (stop) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:47 16:50 18:00 18:50
Baildon The Grove Providence Avenue (stop) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:37 09:42 14:42 15:47 16:50 18:00 18:50
Baildon, opp The Grove Newton Way 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:51 18:01 18:51
Baildon Towngate 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:38 09:43 14:43 15:48 16:51 18:01 18:51
Baildon Jenny Lane Laburnam Dr (stop) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:44 14:44 15:49 16:52 18:02 18:52
Baildon Heygate Lane Heygate Close (stop) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:39 09:44 14:44 15:49 16:52 18:02 18:52
Baildon Holden Lane The Beeches (stop) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:40 09:45 14:45 15:50 16:53 18:03 18:53
Baildon Kirkfields Fennel Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:51 16:54 18:04 18:54
Station Road Baildon Rail Station (W-bound) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:41 09:46 14:46 15:51 16:54 18:04 18:54
Baildon Station Rd Borrins Way (stop) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:42 09:47 14:47 15:52 16:55 18:05 18:55
Baildon, before Station Road Netherhall Rd 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:43 09:48 14:48 15:53 16:56 18:06 18:56
Post Office Baildon Road (adj) 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:44 09:48 14:48 15:54 16:56 18:06 18:56
Baildon Road Temple Rhydding Dr 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:45 09:49 14:49 15:54 16:57 18:07 18:57
Charlestown, before Baildon Road St Aidans Rd 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:55 16:57 18:07 18:57
Charlestown, adj Baildon Road Church 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:47 09:51 14:51 15:56 16:59 18:08 18:58
Baildon Road Rockcliffe Ave (opp) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:48 09:51 14:51 15:57 16:59 18:09 18:59
Shipley Otley Rd Baildon Road (SW-bound) 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:49 09:52 14:52 15:58 17:00 18:10 19:00
Shipley Otley Rd Dockfield Road 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:50 09:53 14:53 15:59 17:01 18:10 19:00
Shipley Market Square (stop S4) 07:13 07:43 08:15 09:55 14:55 16:01 17:03 18:12 19:02
Shipley Market Square (stop S4) 07:15 07:45 08:17 09:57 14:57 16:03 17:05 18:14 19:04
Shipley Market Square (stop S5) 08:53
Shipley Market Square (stop S5) 08:55
Shipley Briggate Otley Road 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:57 09:59 14:59 16:06 17:08 18:16 19:06
Windhill Leeds Rd Carnegie Drive 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:58 10:00 15:00 16:07 17:09 18:17 19:07
Windhill, opp Crag Road Library 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:59 10:00 15:00 16:08 17:10 18:17 19:07
Owlet Road Windhill Cemetery (opp) 07:20 07:50 08:22 09:00 10:01 15:01 16:09 17:11 18:18 19:08
Windhill, opp Owlet Rd Prospect Avenue 07:20 07:51 08:23 09:00 10:02 15:02 16:09 17:12 18:19 19:09
Windhill, opp Owlet Road Fair Bank 07:21 07:52 08:24 09:01 10:02 15:02 16:10 17:13 18:19 19:09
Windhill, adj Owlet Rd Hollin Road 07:22 07:52 08:24 09:02 10:03 15:03 16:11 17:14 18:20 19:10
Bolton Woods, adj Festival Ave Crimshaw Lane 07:22 07:53 08:25 09:02 10:04 15:04 16:12 17:15 18:21 19:11
Bolton Woods Festival Avenue Greenfield Ave 07:23 07:54 08:26 09:03 10:05 15:05 16:13 17:16 18:22 19:12
Bolton Woods, after Festival Avenue Hawthorne Ave 07:24 07:55 08:27 09:04 10:05 15:05 16:14 17:17 18:22 19:12
Bolton Woods Stanley Rd Livingstone Road 07:25 07:56 08:28 09:05 10:06 15:06 16:15 17:18 18:23 19:13
Bolton Woods Stanley Rd Canal Road (stop) 07:27 07:59 08:30 09:07 10:08 15:08 16:17 17:20 18:25 19:15
Manningham, adj Canal Rd Midland Terrace 07:29 08:02 08:32 09:09 10:09 15:09 16:19 17:22 18:26 19:16
Manningham, adj Canal Road Bolton Ln 07:30 08:04 08:34 09:10 10:11 15:11 16:20 17:23 18:27 19:17
Bolton, opp Canal Road Station Rd 07:31 08:06 08:35 09:11 10:12 15:12 16:21 17:24 18:28 19:18
Undercliffe Canal Road Kings Gdns (S-bound) 07:32 08:08 08:36 09:12 10:13 15:13 16:22 17:25 18:29 19:19
Undercliffe, before Canal Road Hamm Strasse 07:35 08:11 08:39 09:15 10:15 15:15 16:25 17:28 18:31 19:21
Bradford, before Canal Road Holdsworth St 07:35 08:13 08:40 09:15 10:16 15:16 16:25 17:28 18:31 19:21
Bradford Canal Road (stop P4) 07:37 08:15 08:41 09:17 10:17 15:17 16:27 17:30 18:32 19:22
Bradford Market St (stop M3) 07:38s 08:17s 08:43s 09:18s 10:18s 15:18s 16:28s 17:31s 18:33s 19:23s
Bradford Interchange stand D 07:40 08:20 08:45 09:20 10:20 15:20 16:30 17:33 18:35 19:25

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

TLC Travel